Rang | Mannschaft | Begegnungen | S | U | N | Spiele | +/- | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
: | 0 | : | |||||||
1 | TuS Bad Driburg | 18 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 106:35 | +71 | 34:2 | |
2 | GSV Eintracht Baunatal | 18 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 105:35 | +70 | 33:3 | |
3 | TTV Hövelhof | 18 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 93:51 | +42 | 27:9 | |
4 | TTK Anröchte | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 75:71 | +4 | 19:17 | |
5 | MTV Tostedt | 18 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 69:73 | -4 | 17:19 | |
6 | TTVg WRW Kleve | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 72:78 | -6 | 17:19 | |
7 | TuS Uentrop | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 60:87 | -27 | 13:23 | |
8 | TTK Großburgwedel | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 62:88 | -26 | 11:25 | |
9 | TV Kupferdreh | 18 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 53:93 | -40 | 9:27 | |
10 | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster | 18 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 24:108 | -84 | 0:36 |
Datum | Nr. | Halle | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.09.2013 15:00 | 1 | (1) | MTV Tostedt | TV Kupferdreh | 6:3 |
07.09.2013 15:00 | 2 | (1) | TTK Großburgwedel | TTV Hövelhof | 2:6 |
07.09.2013 15:00 | 3 | (2) | GSV Eintracht Baunatal | TTK Anröchte | 6:1 |
08.09.2013 14:00 | 4 | (1) | TuS Uentrop | TuS Bad Driburg | 0:6 |
08.09.2013 14:30 | 5 | (1) | TTK Anröchte | TTVg WRW Kleve | 6:1 |
08.09.2013 15:00 | 6 | (1) | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster | GSV Eintracht Baunatal | 0:6 |
14.09.2013 14:00 | 7 | (1) | TV Kupferdreh | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster | 6:2 |
28.09.2013 15:00 | 8 | (1) | MTV Tostedt | TTVg WRW Kleve | 3:6 |
28.09.2013 15:00 | 9 | (1) | TTK Großburgwedel | GSV Eintracht Baunatal | 1:6 |
29.09.2013 14:00 | 10 | (1) | TuS Uentrop | MTV Tostedt | 3:6 |
29.09.2013 14:00 | 11 | (1) | TuS Bad Driburg | GSV Eintracht Baunatal | 6:4 |
29.09.2013 14:00 | 12 | (1) | TV Kupferdreh | TTV Hövelhof | 0:6 |
29.09.2013 14:00 | 13 | (1) | TTK Großburgwedel | TTVg WRW Kleve | 5:5 |
29.09.2013 15:00 | 14 | (1) | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster | TTK Anröchte | 1:6 |
06.10.2013 14:30 | 15 | (1) | TTK Anröchte | TV Kupferdreh | 6:2 |
06.10.2013 15:00 | 16 | (1) | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster | TuS Uentrop | 4:6 |
13.10.2013 14:00 | 17 | (1) | TTV Hövelhof | TTK Anröchte | 6:2 |
19.10.2013 12:00 v | 18 | (1) | MTV Tostedt | TTK Anröchte | 2:6 |
19.10.2013 14:00 v | 19 | (1) | TTVg WRW Kleve | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster | 6:2 |
20.10.2013 14:00 | 20 | (1) | TTVg WRW Kleve | GSV Eintracht Baunatal | 2:6 |
20.10.2013 14:00 | 21 | (1) | TTV Hövelhof | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster | 6:1 |
20.10.2013 14:00 | 22 | (1) | TuS Bad Driburg | TV Kupferdreh | 6:3 |
20.10.2013 14:00 | 23 | (1) | TuS Uentrop | TTK Großburgwedel | 5:5 |
26.10.2013 15:00 v | 24 | (1) | TuS Bad Driburg | MTV Tostedt | 6:1 |
26.10.2013 15:00 | 25 | (2) | GSV Eintracht Baunatal | TuS Uentrop | 6:2 |
27.10.2013 14:00 | 26 | (1) | TV Kupferdreh | TTVg WRW Kleve | 6:2 |
27.10.2013 14:00 | 27 | (1) | TTV Hövelhof | GSV Eintracht Baunatal | 3:6 |
27.10.2013 15:00 | 28 | (1) | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster | TuS Bad Driburg | 0:6 |
27.10.2013 15:00 | 29 | (1) | TTK Großburgwedel | MTV Tostedt | 1:6 |
02.11.2013 14:08 v | 30 | (1) | TTV Hövelhof | TuS Bad Driburg | 2:6 |
03.11.2013 14:00 | 31 | (1) | TTVg WRW Kleve | TuS Uentrop | 1:6 |
03.11.2013 14:30 | 32 | (1) | TTK Anröchte | TuS Bad Driburg | 1:6 |
09.11.2013 15:00 | 33 | (1) | TTK Großburgwedel | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster | 6:1 |
10.11.2013 14:00 | 34 | (1) | TuS Uentrop | TV Kupferdreh | 6:4 |
17.11.2013 14:00 | 35 | (1) | TTVg WRW Kleve | TTV Hövelhof | 5:5 |
23.11.2013 15:00 | 36 | (1) | MTV Tostedt | TTV Hövelhof | 1:6 |
07.12.2013 14:02 v | 37 | (1) | TTK Anröchte | TTK Großburgwedel | 6:4 |
08.12.2013 14:00 | 38 | (1) | TuS Uentrop | TTK Anröchte | 5:5 |
08.12.2013 14:00 | 39 | (1) | TV Kupferdreh | TTK Großburgwedel | 5:5 |
14.12.2013 14:00 | 40 | (1) | TuS Bad Driburg | TTK Großburgwedel | 6:3 |
14.12.2013 15:00 | 41 | (2) | GSV Eintracht Baunatal | MTV Tostedt | 6:1 |
15.12.2013 14:00 | 42 | (1) | TTVg WRW Kleve | TuS Bad Driburg | 3:6 |
15.12.2013 14:00 | 43 | (1) | TTV Hövelhof | TuS Uentrop | 6:3 |
15.12.2013 15:00 | 44 | (1) | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster | MTV Tostedt | 2:6 |
15.12.2013 15:00 | 45 | (2) | GSV Eintracht Baunatal | TV Kupferdreh | 6:1 |
05.01.2014 15:00 | 46 | (1) | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster | TTV Hövelhof | 1:6 |
12.01.2014 14:00 | 47 | (1) | TV Kupferdreh | TTK Anröchte | 3:6 |
12.01.2014 14:04 v | 48 | (1) | TTV Hövelhof | TTK Großburgwedel | 6:3 |
18.01.2014 15:00 | 49 | (2) | GSV Eintracht Baunatal | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster | 6:1 |
18.01.2014 15:00 | 50 | (1) | MTV Tostedt | TuS Uentrop | 6:1 |
19.01.2014 14:00 | 51 | (1) | TuS Uentrop | TTVg WRW Kleve | 0:6 |
19.01.2014 14:30 | 52 | (1) | TTK Anröchte | GSV Eintracht Baunatal | 3:6 |
25.01.2014 15:00 v | 53 | (2) | GSV Eintracht Baunatal | TTV Hövelhof | 6:2 |
26.01.2014 14:00 | 54 | (1) | TTV Hövelhof | TV Kupferdreh | 6:0 |
01.02.2014 15:00 | 55 | (1) | TTK Großburgwedel | TuS Uentrop | 3:6 |
02.02.2014 14:00 | 56 | (1) | TV Kupferdreh | TuS Bad Driburg | 5:5 |
02.02.2014 14:30 | 57 | (1) | TTK Anröchte | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster | 6:0 |
16.02.2014 14:00 | 58 | (1) | TV Kupferdreh | TuS Uentrop | 5:5 |
22.02.2014 14:00 | 59 | (1) | TTVg WRW Kleve | TTK Großburgwedel | 6:3 |
23.02.2014 14:00 | 60 | (1) | MTV Tostedt | TTK Großburgwedel | 6:3 |
23.02.2014 14:00 | 61 | (1) | TTVg WRW Kleve | TV Kupferdreh | 6:2 |
23.02.2014 14:00 | 62 | (1) | TuS Uentrop | GSV Eintracht Baunatal | 2:6 |
23.02.2014 14:00 | 63 | (1) | TuS Bad Driburg | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster | 6:0 |
23.02.2014 14:30 | 64 | (1) | TTK Anröchte | TTV Hövelhof | 2:6 |
08.03.2014 15:00 | 65 | (1) | TTK Großburgwedel | TuS Bad Driburg | 0:6 |
09.03.2014 14:00 | 66 | (1) | TuS Bad Driburg | TTVg WRW Kleve | 6:0 |
09.03.2014 14:00 | 67 | (1) | TTV Hövelhof | MTV Tostedt | 6:1 |
09.03.2014 15:00 | 68 | (1) | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster | TV Kupferdreh | 2:6 |
15.03.2014 14:00 v | 69 | (1) | TuS Bad Driburg | TuS Uentrop | 6:0 |
15.03.2014 14:00 v | 70 | (1) | TTVg WRW Kleve | TTK Anröchte | 5:5 |
15.03.2014 15:00 | 71 | (1) | MTV Tostedt | GSV Eintracht Baunatal | 1:6 |
15.03.2014 15:00 | 72 | (1) | TTK Großburgwedel | TV Kupferdreh | 6:1 |
16.03.2014 13:00 v | 73 | (1) | TTVg WRW Kleve | MTV Tostedt | 6:2 |
16.03.2014 14:00 | 74 | (1) | TuS Uentrop | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster | 6:0 |
16.03.2014 14:00 | 75 | (1) | TuS Bad Driburg | TTV Hövelhof | 6:3 |
22.03.2014 15:00 | 76 | (2) | GSV Eintracht Baunatal | TTK Großburgwedel | 6:0 |
22.03.2014 15:00 | 77 | (1) | MTV Tostedt | TuS Bad Driburg | 4:6 |
23.03.2014 14:00 | 78 | (1) | TV Kupferdreh | GSV Eintracht Baunatal | 1:6 |
23.03.2014 14:03 v | 79 | (1) | TTV Hövelhof | TTVg WRW Kleve | 6:3 |
23.03.2014 14:30 | 80 | (1) | TTK Anröchte | TuS Uentrop | 6:1 |
23.03.2014 15:00 | 81 | (1) | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster | TTK Großburgwedel | 3:6 |
05.04.2014 15:00 | 82 | (1) | MTV Tostedt | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster | 6:1 |
06.04.2014 14:30 | 83 | (1) | TTK Anröchte | MTV Tostedt | 5:5 |
12.04.2014 14:00 | 84 | (1) | TuS Bad Driburg | TTK Anröchte | 6:1 |
12.04.2014 15:00 | 85 | (2) | GSV Eintracht Baunatal | TTVg WRW Kleve | 6:3 |
13.04.2014 14:00 | 86 | (1) | TV Kupferdreh | MTV Tostedt | 0:6 |
13.04.2014 14:00 | 87 | (1) | TTK Großburgwedel | TTK Anröchte | 6:2 |
13.04.2014 14:00 | 88 | (1) | TuS Uentrop | TTV Hövelhof | 3:6 |
13.04.2014 14:00 | 89 | (1) | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster | TTVg WRW Kleve | 3:6 |
13.04.2014 14:00 | 90 | (2) | GSV Eintracht Baunatal | TuS Bad Driburg | 5:5 |