06.09.2013 19:30
v
|
1 |
(1)
|
DC Dream Team Recklinghausen II |
DJK Borussia Münster II |
8:1
|
07.09.2013 18:30
|
2 |
(1)
|
VfL Oldentrup |
TTC Mennighüffen |
8:0
|
07.09.2013 18:30
|
3 |
(1)
|
TV Eintracht Frohnhausen |
TuS Hiltrup |
0:8
|
07.09.2013 18:30
|
4 |
(1)
|
DJK Borussia Münster II |
DC Dream Team Recklinghausen |
3:8
|
07.09.2013 18:30
|
5 |
(1)
|
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt II |
8:2
|
08.09.2013 11:00
|
6 |
(1)
|
TTV Ense 1975 |
TTSV Schloß Holte-Sende |
2:8
|
14.09.2013 18:30
v
|
7 |
(1)
|
TuS Hiltrup |
DJK Borussia Münster II |
8:1
|
18.09.2013 19:30
v
|
8 |
(1)
|
TV Eintracht Frohnhausen |
TTSV Schloß Holte-Sende |
1:8
|
21.09.2013 16:55
v
|
9 |
(1)
|
TTC Mennighüffen |
TV Eintracht Frohnhausen |
8:1
|
21.09.2013 18:30
|
10 |
(1)
|
TTSV Schloß Holte-Sende |
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt II |
8:2
|
21.09.2013 18:30
|
11 |
(1)
|
DC Dream Team Recklinghausen |
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
3:8
|
22.09.2013 11:00
|
12 |
(1)
|
TTV Ense 1975 |
VfL Oldentrup |
5:8
|
28.09.2013 18:30
|
13 |
(1)
|
TV Eintracht Frohnhausen |
TTV Ense 1975 |
8:5
|
28.09.2013 18:30
|
14 |
(1)
|
VfL Oldentrup |
TTSV Schloß Holte-Sende |
7:7
|
28.09.2013 18:30
|
15 |
(1)
|
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt II |
DC Dream Team Recklinghausen |
0:8
|
28.09.2013 18:30
|
16 |
(1)
|
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
DC Dream Team Recklinghausen II |
7:7
|
29.09.2013 10:00
|
17 |
(1)
|
DC Dream Team Recklinghausen |
DC Dream Team Recklinghausen II |
3:8
|
05.10.2013 18:30
|
18 |
(1)
|
TuS Hiltrup |
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
3:8
|
05.10.2013 18:30
|
19 |
(3)
|
TTC Mennighüffen |
DJK Borussia Münster II |
6:8
|
05.10.2013 18:30
|
20 |
(1)
|
TTSV Schloß Holte-Sende |
DC Dream Team Recklinghausen |
8:5
|
05.10.2013 18:30
|
21 |
(1)
|
DC Dream Team Recklinghausen II |
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt II |
8:2
|
05.10.2013 18:45
v
|
22 |
(1)
|
VfL Oldentrup |
TV Eintracht Frohnhausen |
8:1
|
12.10.2013 15:00
v
|
23 |
(1)
|
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt II |
TTC Mennighüffen |
8:4
|
12.10.2013 18:30
|
24 |
(1)
|
DJK Borussia Münster II |
TTV Ense 1975 |
8:4
|
12.10.2013 18:30
|
25 |
(1)
|
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
TTC Mennighüffen |
7:7
|
12.10.2013 18:30
|
26 |
(1)
|
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt II |
TuS Hiltrup |
2:8
|
19.10.2013 17:30
v
|
27 |
(1)
|
DC Dream Team Recklinghausen II |
TTSV Schloß Holte-Sende |
8:4
|
19.10.2013 18:30
|
28 |
(1)
|
TuS Hiltrup |
DC Dream Team Recklinghausen |
8:5
|
19.10.2013 18:30
|
29 |
(1)
|
VfL Oldentrup |
DJK Borussia Münster II |
8:2
|
20.10.2013 11:00
|
30 |
(1)
|
TTV Ense 1975 |
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
2:8
|
09.11.2013 15:00
v
|
31 |
(1)
|
DC Dream Team Recklinghausen II |
TTC Mennighüffen |
8:5
|
09.11.2013 18:30
|
32 |
(1)
|
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
VfL Oldentrup |
6:8
|
09.11.2013 18:30
|
33 |
(1)
|
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt II |
TTV Ense 1975 |
1:8
|
09.11.2013 18:30
|
34 |
(1)
|
DC Dream Team Recklinghausen |
TTC Mennighüffen |
2:8
|
09.11.2013 18:30
|
35 |
(1)
|
DJK Borussia Münster II |
TV Eintracht Frohnhausen |
4:8
|
09.11.2013 18:30
|
36 |
(1)
|
DC Dream Team Recklinghausen II |
TuS Hiltrup |
7:7
|
16.11.2013 18:30
|
37 |
(1)
|
TTSV Schloß Holte-Sende |
TuS Hiltrup |
8:6
|
16.11.2013 18:30
|
38 |
(1)
|
VfL Oldentrup |
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt II |
8:0
|
16.11.2013 18:30
|
39 |
(1)
|
TV Eintracht Frohnhausen |
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
2:8
|
17.11.2013 14:00
|
40 |
(1)
|
TTV Ense 1975 |
DC Dream Team Recklinghausen |
8:2
|
23.11.2013 15:00
v
|
41 |
(1)
|
DC Dream Team Recklinghausen II |
TTV Ense 1975 |
8:4
|
23.11.2013 16:30
v
|
42 |
(1)
|
DC Dream Team Recklinghausen |
VfL Oldentrup |
0:8
|
23.11.2013 18:30
|
43 |
(1)
|
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt II |
TV Eintracht Frohnhausen |
5:8
|
23.11.2013 18:30
|
44 |
(1)
|
TuS Hiltrup |
TTC Mennighüffen |
8:3
|
23.11.2013 19:30
v
|
45 |
(1)
|
DJK Borussia Münster II |
TTSV Schloß Holte-Sende |
2:8
|
30.11.2013 18:30
|
46 |
(1)
|
VfL Oldentrup |
DC Dream Team Recklinghausen II |
8:3
|
30.11.2013 18:30
|
47 |
(1)
|
TV Eintracht Frohnhausen |
DC Dream Team Recklinghausen |
2:8
|
30.11.2013 18:30
|
48 |
(1)
|
TTSV Schloß Holte-Sende |
TTC Mennighüffen |
7:7
|
30.11.2013 19:00
v
|
49 |
(1)
|
DJK Borussia Münster II |
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
6:8
|
01.12.2013 11:00
|
50 |
(1)
|
TTV Ense 1975 |
TuS Hiltrup |
3:8
|
07.12.2013 18:30
|
51 |
(1)
|
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
TTSV Schloß Holte-Sende |
4:8
|
07.12.2013 18:30
|
52 |
(1)
|
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt II |
DJK Borussia Münster II |
4:8
|
07.12.2013 18:30
|
53 |
(1)
|
TTV Ense 1975 |
TTC Mennighüffen |
6:8
|
07.12.2013 18:30
|
54 |
(1)
|
DC Dream Team Recklinghausen II |
TV Eintracht Frohnhausen |
8:5
|
07.12.2013 18:30
|
55 |
(1)
|
TuS Hiltrup |
VfL Oldentrup |
8:5
|
10.01.2014 20:00
v
|
56 |
(1)
|
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt II |
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
8:4
|
10.01.2014 20:00
v
|
57 |
(1)
|
DJK Borussia Münster II |
DC Dream Team Recklinghausen II |
3:8
|
11.01.2014 18:30
|
58 |
(3)
|
TTC Mennighüffen |
VfL Oldentrup |
7:7
|
11.01.2014 18:30
|
59 |
(2)
|
TTSV Schloß Holte-Sende |
TTV Ense 1975 |
8:2
|
11.01.2014 19:44
v
|
60 |
(1)
|
DC Dream Team Recklinghausen |
DJK Borussia Münster II |
8:4
|
18.01.2014 18:30
|
61 |
(1)
|
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
DC Dream Team Recklinghausen |
8:5
|
18.01.2014 18:30
|
62 |
(1)
|
VfL Oldentrup |
TTV Ense 1975 |
8:4
|
24.01.2014 19:30
v
|
63 |
(1)
|
DC Dream Team Recklinghausen II |
DC Dream Team Recklinghausen |
8:2
|
25.01.2014 18:30
|
64 |
(1)
|
DC Dream Team Recklinghausen II |
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
8:4
|
25.01.2014 18:30
|
65 |
(1)
|
TTSV Schloß Holte-Sende |
VfL Oldentrup |
8:6
|
25.01.2014 18:30
|
66 |
(1)
|
DJK Borussia Münster II |
TuS Hiltrup |
2:8
|
31.01.2014 20:00
v
|
67 |
(1)
|
DC Dream Team Recklinghausen |
TTSV Schloß Holte-Sende |
3:8
|
01.02.2014 18:30
|
68 |
(1)
|
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
TuS Hiltrup |
5:8
|
01.02.2014 18:30
|
69 |
(1)
|
DJK Borussia Münster II |
TTC Mennighüffen |
7:7
|
15.02.2014 18:30
|
70 |
(3)
|
TTC Mennighüffen |
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
6:8
|
16.02.2014 11:00
|
71 |
(1)
|
TTV Ense 1975 |
DJK Borussia Münster II |
7:7
|
22.02.2014 18:30
|
72 |
(1)
|
DC Dream Team Recklinghausen |
TuS Hiltrup |
0:8
|
22.02.2014 18:30
|
73 |
(2)
|
TTSV Schloß Holte-Sende |
DC Dream Team Recklinghausen II |
8:4
|
22.02.2014 18:30
|
74 |
(1)
|
DJK Borussia Münster II |
VfL Oldentrup |
3:8
|
22.02.2014 18:30
|
75 |
(1)
|
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
TTV Ense 1975 |
1:8
|
08.03.2014 18:30
|
76 |
(1)
|
VfL Oldentrup |
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
8:2
|
08.03.2014 18:30
|
77 |
(1)
|
TuS Hiltrup |
DC Dream Team Recklinghausen II |
3:8
|
08.03.2014 18:30
|
78 |
(3)
|
TTC Mennighüffen |
DC Dream Team Recklinghausen |
6:8
|
14.03.2014 20:00
v
|
79 |
(1)
|
TuS Hiltrup |
TTSV Schloß Holte-Sende |
4:8
|
15.03.2014 18:30
|
80 |
(3)
|
TTC Mennighüffen |
DC Dream Team Recklinghausen II |
6:8
|
15.03.2014 18:30
|
81 |
(1)
|
DC Dream Team Recklinghausen |
TTV Ense 1975 |
3:8
|
22.03.2014 15:00
v
|
82 |
(3)
|
TTC Mennighüffen |
TTV Ense 1975 |
5:8
|
22.03.2014 18:30
|
83 |
(1)
|
TTSV Schloß Holte-Sende |
DJK Borussia Münster II |
8:1
|
22.03.2014 18:30
|
84 |
(1)
|
VfL Oldentrup |
DC Dream Team Recklinghausen |
8:1
|
22.03.2014 18:30
|
85 |
(3)
|
TTC Mennighüffen |
TuS Hiltrup |
6:8
|
23.03.2014 11:00
|
86 |
(1)
|
TTV Ense 1975 |
DC Dream Team Recklinghausen II |
8:5
|
28.03.2014 20:00
v
|
87 |
(3)
|
TTC Mennighüffen |
TTSV Schloß Holte-Sende |
2:8
|
29.03.2014 18:30
|
88 |
(1)
|
TuS Hiltrup |
TTV Ense 1975 |
8:2
|
29.03.2014 18:30
|
89 |
(1)
|
DC Dream Team Recklinghausen II |
VfL Oldentrup |
3:8
|
29.03.2014 18:30
|
90 |
(1)
|
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
DJK Borussia Münster II |
8:3
|
05.04.2014 18:30
|
91 |
(1)
|
TTSV Schloß Holte-Sende |
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
8:4
|
05.04.2014 18:30
|
92 |
(1)
|
VfL Oldentrup |
TuS Hiltrup |
7:7
|