14.09.2013 14:00
|
1 |
(2)
|
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 II |
SV Schott Jena |
5:8
|
28.09.2013 13:00
|
2 |
(1)
|
ESV Lokomotive Zwickau |
SV Schott Jena |
3:8
|
28.09.2013 14:00
|
3 |
(1)
|
RV Viktoria Wombach |
TSV Schwabhausen II |
3:8
|
28.09.2013 19:30
|
4 |
(1)
|
TV 1921 Hofstetten |
TSV Schwabhausen II |
1:8
|
29.09.2013 10:00
|
5 |
(1)
|
SV Schott Jena |
TSV Schwabhausen III |
8:6
|
29.09.2013 10:00
|
6 |
(1)
|
Wolframs-Eschenbach |
ESV Lokomotive Zwickau |
8:0
|
05.10.2013 18:30
|
7 |
(1)
|
TSV Schwabhausen II |
TSV Schwabhausen III |
8:1
|
06.10.2013 10:00
|
8 |
(1)
|
SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 |
TV 1921 Hofstetten |
2:8
|
06.10.2013 15:00
|
9 |
(2)
|
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 II |
TV 1921 Hofstetten |
5:8
|
13.10.2013 11:00
|
10 |
(1)
|
TV 1921 Hofstetten |
ESV Lokomotive Zwickau |
7:7
|
19.10.2013 14:30
|
11 |
(2)
|
TSV Schwabhausen II |
SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 |
8:1
|
19.10.2013 18:30
|
12 |
(1)
|
TSV Schwabhausen III |
SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 |
8:4
|
19.10.2013 18:30
|
13 |
(1)
|
TSV Schwabhausen II |
SV Schott Jena |
8:1
|
20.10.2013 10:00
|
14 |
(1)
|
Wolframs-Eschenbach |
SV Schott Jena |
8:4
|
26.10.2013 14:00
|
15 |
(1)
|
ESV Lokomotive Zwickau |
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 II |
7:7
|
26.10.2013 15:00
|
16 |
(1)
|
RV Viktoria Wombach |
TSV Schwabhausen III |
8:3
|
27.10.2013 10:00
|
17 |
(1)
|
Wolframs-Eschenbach |
TSV Schwabhausen II |
7:7
|
27.10.2013 11:00
|
18 |
(1)
|
TV 1921 Hofstetten |
TSV Schwabhausen III |
8:4
|
02.11.2013 19:00
v
|
19 |
(1)
|
SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 |
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 II |
8:4
|
09.11.2013 14:00
|
20 |
(1)
|
SV Schott Jena |
TV 1921 Hofstetten |
6:8
|
09.11.2013 14:00
|
21 |
(2)
|
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 II |
RV Viktoria Wombach |
5:8
|
09.11.2013 14:30
|
22 |
(1)
|
TSV Schwabhausen III |
ESV Lokomotive Zwickau |
8:5
|
09.11.2013 18:30
|
23 |
(1)
|
TSV Schwabhausen II |
ESV Lokomotive Zwickau |
8:1
|
09.11.2013 19:00
|
24 |
(1)
|
SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 |
Wolframs-Eschenbach |
3:8
|
10.11.2013 10:00
|
25 |
(1)
|
SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 |
RV Viktoria Wombach |
8:6
|
10.11.2013 14:00
|
26 |
(2)
|
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 II |
Wolframs-Eschenbach |
1:8
|
16.11.2013 13:00
v
|
27 |
(1)
|
TV 1921 Hofstetten |
RV Viktoria Wombach |
4:8
|
16.11.2013 19:00
|
28 |
(1)
|
TV 1921 Hofstetten |
Wolframs-Eschenbach |
3:8
|
17.11.2013 10:00
|
29 |
(1)
|
SV Schott Jena |
SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 |
8:5
|
17.11.2013 11:00
|
30 |
(2)
|
RV Viktoria Wombach |
Wolframs-Eschenbach |
3:8
|
23.11.2013 18:00
|
31 |
(1)
|
SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 |
ESV Lokomotive Zwickau |
8:4
|
24.11.2013 10:00
|
32 |
(1)
|
Wolframs-Eschenbach |
TSV Schwabhausen III |
8:0
|
30.11.2013 14:30
v
|
33 |
(1)
|
TSV Schwabhausen II |
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 II |
8:0
|
30.11.2013 18:30
v
|
34 |
(1)
|
TSV Schwabhausen III |
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 II |
8:1
|
07.12.2013 14:00
v
|
35 |
(1)
|
SV Schott Jena |
RV Viktoria Wombach |
6:8
|
07.12.2013 19:00
|
36 |
(1)
|
ESV Lokomotive Zwickau |
RV Viktoria Wombach |
1:8
|
11.01.2014 14:00
|
37 |
(1)
|
ESV Lokomotive Zwickau |
TSV Schwabhausen III |
6:8
|
11.01.2014 18:00
|
38 |
(1)
|
ESV Lokomotive Zwickau |
TSV Schwabhausen II |
3:8
|
11.01.2014 19:00
|
39 |
(1)
|
Wolframs-Eschenbach |
TV 1921 Hofstetten |
8:2
|
11.01.2014 19:25
v
|
40 |
(1)
|
SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 |
TSV Schwabhausen III |
7:7
|
12.01.2014 14:00
|
41 |
(2)
|
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 II |
ESV Lokomotive Zwickau |
3:8
|
25.01.2014 10:30
v
|
42 |
(1)
|
RV Viktoria Wombach |
TV 1921 Hofstetten |
8:3
|
25.01.2014 14:30
|
43 |
(1)
|
TSV Schwabhausen III |
TSV Schwabhausen II |
0:8
|
26.01.2014 10:00
|
44 |
(1)
|
TV 1921 Hofstetten |
SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 |
8:2
|
26.01.2014 15:00
|
45 |
(1)
|
RV Viktoria Wombach |
SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 |
8:1
|
01.02.2014 14:00
|
46 |
(1)
|
SV Schott Jena |
Wolframs-Eschenbach |
7:7
|
01.02.2014 14:30
|
47 |
(2)
|
TSV Schwabhausen III |
TV 1921 Hofstetten |
7:7
|
01.02.2014 18:30
|
48 |
(1)
|
TSV Schwabhausen II |
TV 1921 Hofstetten |
8:1
|
02.02.2014 14:00
|
49 |
(2)
|
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 II |
SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 |
7:7
|
02.02.2014 15:00
|
50 |
(1)
|
RV Viktoria Wombach |
ESV Lokomotive Zwickau |
8:5
|
15.02.2014 14:30
|
51 |
(1)
|
TSV Schwabhausen III |
SV Schott Jena |
2:8
|
16.02.2014 10:00
|
52 |
(1)
|
Wolframs-Eschenbach |
RV Viktoria Wombach |
7:7
|
22.02.2014 14:00
|
53 |
(1)
|
SV Schott Jena |
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 II |
8:1
|
22.02.2014 14:15
v
|
54 |
(1)
|
ESV Lokomotive Zwickau |
Wolframs-Eschenbach |
0:8
|
22.02.2014 18:30
v
|
55 |
(1)
|
SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 |
TSV Schwabhausen II |
7:7
|
23.02.2014 10:00
|
56 |
(1)
|
Wolframs-Eschenbach |
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 II |
8:0
|
23.02.2014 10:00
|
57 |
(1)
|
SV Schott Jena |
TSV Schwabhausen II |
0:8
|
08.03.2014 17:00
v
|
58 |
(1)
|
TV 1921 Hofstetten |
SV Schott Jena |
8:0
|
09.03.2014 10:00
v
|
59 |
(1)
|
RV Viktoria Wombach |
SV Schott Jena |
8:2
|
15.03.2014 14:00
|
60 |
(1)
|
ESV Lokomotive Zwickau |
SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 |
7:7
|
22.03.2014 14:00
|
61 |
(1)
|
Wolframs-Eschenbach |
SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 |
8:1
|
23.03.2014 14:00
|
62 |
(2)
|
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 II |
TSV Schwabhausen II |
2:8
|
29.03.2014 14:00
|
63 |
(1)
|
ESV Lokomotive Zwickau |
TV 1921 Hofstetten |
0:8
|
29.03.2014 14:15
v
|
64 |
(1)
|
TSV Schwabhausen III |
RV Viktoria Wombach |
6:8
|
29.03.2014 18:00
v
|
65 |
(1)
|
TSV Schwabhausen II |
RV Viktoria Wombach |
8:2
|
30.03.2014 14:00
|
66 |
(2)
|
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 II |
TSV Schwabhausen III |
0:8
|
12.04.2014 14:00
|
67 |
(1)
|
RV Viktoria Wombach |
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 II |
7:7
|
12.04.2014 14:30
|
68 |
(1)
|
TSV Schwabhausen III |
Wolframs-Eschenbach |
3:8
|
12.04.2014 18:00
|
69 |
(1)
|
SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 |
SV Schott Jena |
3:8
|
12.04.2014 19:00
|
70 |
(1)
|
TSV Schwabhausen II |
Wolframs-Eschenbach |
8:3
|
12.04.2014 19:00
|
71 |
(1)
|
TV 1921 Hofstetten |
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 II |
7:7
|
13.04.2014 10:00
|
72 |
(1)
|
SV Schott Jena |
ESV Lokomotive Zwickau |
8:5
|