Rang | Mannschaft | Begegnungen | S | U | N | Spiele | +/- | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
: | 0 | : | |||||||
1 | TSV Schwarzenbek | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 64:43 | +21 | 17:7 | |
2 | Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 63:48 | +15 | 16:8 | |
3 | TSV 1909 Langstadt | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 56:50 | +6 | 16:8 | |
4 | TTC Rödinghausen | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 56:45 | +11 | 15:9 | |
5 | TTK Großburgwedel | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 45:54 | -9 | 10:14 | |
6 | SC Poppenbüttel | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 46:55 | -9 | 8:16 | |
7 | SG Marßel Bremen | 12 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 33:68 | -35 | 2:22 | |
8 | TV Kupferdreh | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0:0 |
Datum | Nr. | Halle | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.09.2014 11:00 | 1 | (1) | SG Marßel Bremen | SC Poppenbüttel | 1:6 |
27.09.2014 15:00 | 2 | (1) | TTK Großburgwedel | TV Kupferdreh | 6:0 |
28.09.2014 14:00 | 3 | (1) | TV Kupferdreh | TSV 1909 Langstadt | 0:6 |
04.10.2014 14:00 v | 4 | (1) | TSV Schwarzenbek | SG Marßel Bremen | 6:1 |
04.10.2014 15:00 | 5 | (1) | TTK Großburgwedel | SC Poppenbüttel | 2:6 |
05.10.2014 14:00 | 6 | (1) | TSV 1909 Langstadt | SC Poppenbüttel | 0:6 |
05.10.2014 14:00 | 7 | (1) | TV Kupferdreh | Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß | 0:6 |
05.10.2014 14:00 | 8 | (1) | SG Marßel Bremen | TTC Rödinghausen | 4:6 |
18.10.2014 15:00 | 9 | (1) | TSV Schwarzenbek | Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß | 6:4 |
18.10.2014 18:30 | 10 | (1) | TTC Rödinghausen | TV Kupferdreh | 6:1 |
08.11.2014 18:30 | 11 | (1) | TTC Rödinghausen | TSV Schwarzenbek | 6:3 |
09.11.2014 12:00 v | 12 | (1) | SC Poppenbüttel | TSV Schwarzenbek | 3:6 |
15.11.2014 15:00 | 13 | (1) | SG Marßel Bremen | TTK Großburgwedel | 3:6 |
15.11.2014 15:30 v | 14 | (1) | TSV 1909 Langstadt | TSV Schwarzenbek | 6:4 |
15.11.2014 16:30 | 15 | (1) | Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß | TTC Rödinghausen | 5:5 |
16.11.2014 11:00 | 16 | (1) | SC Poppenbüttel | TTC Rödinghausen | 2:6 |
16.11.2014 14:00 | 17 | (1) | TV Kupferdreh | TSV Schwarzenbek | 1:6 |
16.11.2014 15:00 | 18 | (1) | TTK Großburgwedel | TSV 1909 Langstadt | 5:5 |
29.11.2014 14:00 | 19 | (1) | TSV 1909 Langstadt | SG Marßel Bremen | 6:4 |
29.11.2014 15:00 | 20 | (1) | TTK Großburgwedel | TTC Rödinghausen | 1:6 |
30.11.2014 12:00 v | 21 | (1) | Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß | SG Marßel Bremen | 6:4 |
13.12.2014 15:00 | 22 | (1) | SG Marßel Bremen | TV Kupferdreh | 5:5 |
13.12.2014 15:00 | 23 | (1) | TSV Schwarzenbek | TTK Großburgwedel | 6:2 |
13.12.2014 15:00 | 24 | (1) | SC Poppenbüttel | Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß | 3:6 |
14.12.2014 11:00 | 25 | (1) | Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß | TTK Großburgwedel | 6:2 |
14.12.2014 14:00 | 26 | (1) | TTC Rödinghausen | TSV 1909 Langstadt | 6:2 |
14.12.2014 14:00 | 27 | (1) | TV Kupferdreh | SC Poppenbüttel | 3:6 |
20.12.2014 16:30 v | 28 | (1) | Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß | TSV 1909 Langstadt | 6:2 |
10.01.2015 15:00 | 29 | (1) | SG Marßel Bremen | TSV 1909 Langstadt | 2:6 |
10.01.2015 18:30 | 30 | (1) | TTC Rödinghausen | TTK Großburgwedel | 2:6 |
11.01.2015 11:00 | 31 | (1) | TTC Rödinghausen | SG Marßel Bremen | 6:2 |
11.01.2015 14:00 v | 32 | (1) | TSV 1909 Langstadt | Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß | 6:4 |
31.01.2015 15:00 | 33 | (1) | TSV 1909 Langstadt | TTC Rödinghausen | 6:3 |
31.01.2015 15:00 | 34 | (1) | TTK Großburgwedel | TSV Schwarzenbek | 2:6 |
14.02.2015 15:00 v | 35 | (1) | TTK Großburgwedel | SG Marßel Bremen | 6:0 |
14.02.2015 16:00 v | 36 | (1) | Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß | TSV Schwarzenbek | 5:5 |
15.02.2015 15:00 | 37 | (1) | TSV Schwarzenbek | SC Poppenbüttel | 5:5 |
22.02.2015 14:00 v | 38 | (1) | SG Marßel Bremen | Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß | 3:6 |
28.02.2015 15:00 | 39 | (1) | TSV Schwarzenbek | TTC Rödinghausen | 6:1 |
01.03.2015 14:00 | 40 | (1) | SC Poppenbüttel | TTK Großburgwedel | 5:5 |
14.03.2015 15:00 | 41 | (1) | TTK Großburgwedel | Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß | 6:3 |
14.03.2015 15:00 | 42 | (1) | TSV Schwarzenbek | TSV 1909 Langstadt | 5:5 |
14.03.2015 15:00 | 43 | (1) | SC Poppenbüttel | SG Marßel Bremen | 2:6 |
15.03.2015 11:00 | 44 | (1) | SC Poppenbüttel | TSV 1909 Langstadt | 3:6 |
15.03.2015 14:00 | 45 | (1) | TTC Rödinghausen | Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß | 3:6 |
28.03.2015 15:00 | 46 | (1) | TTC Rödinghausen | SC Poppenbüttel | 6:2 |
29.03.2015 14:00 | 47 | (1) | SG Marßel Bremen | TSV Schwarzenbek | 3:6 |
29.03.2015 14:00 | 48 | (1) | TSV 1909 Langstadt | TTK Großburgwedel | 6:2 |
29.03.2015 14:00 | 49 | (1) | Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß | SC Poppenbüttel | 6:3 |