Rang | Mannschaft | Begegnungen | S | U | N | Spiele | +/- | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
: | 0 | : | |||||||
1 | DJK SF 08 Rheydt | 18 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 135:49 | +86 | 32:4 | |
2 | TuS Wickrath | 18 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 131:69 | +62 | 29:7 | |
3 | SV DJK Holzbüttgen II | 18 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 119:88 | +31 | 25:11 | |
4 | TTVg WRW Kleve III | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 115:90 | +25 | 23:13 | |
5 | ESV BR Bonn | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 116:87 | +29 | 22:14 | |
6 | TTC GW Brauweiler | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 106:102 | +4 | 18:18 | |
7 | TTC GW Brauweiler II | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 87:113 | -26 | 13:23 | |
8 | TV Voerde | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 75:118 | -43 | 10:26 | |
9 | TTC Baesweiler | 18 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 81:124 | -43 | 8:28 | |
10 | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | 18 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 19:144 | -125 | 0:36 |
Datum | Nr. | Halle | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.08.2014 18:30 | 1 | (1) | DJK SF 08 Rheydt | TTVg WRW Kleve III | 8:5 |
30.08.2014 18:30 | 2 | (1) | SV DJK Holzbüttgen II | TTC Baesweiler | 8:0 |
30.08.2014 18:30 | 3 | (1) | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | ESV BR Bonn | 0:8 |
30.08.2014 18:30 | 4 | (1) | TTC GW Brauweiler II | TTC GW Brauweiler | 8:5 |
31.08.2014 11:00 | 5 | (1) | TV Voerde | TuS Wickrath | 2:8 |
06.09.2014 15:00 v | 6 | (1) | TTC Baesweiler | DJK SF 08 Rheydt | 1:8 |
06.09.2014 18:29 v | 7 | (1) | TTVg WRW Kleve III | SV DJK Holzbüttgen II | 6:8 |
06.09.2014 18:30 | 8 | (2) | TuS Wickrath | TTC GW Brauweiler | 8:1 |
07.09.2014 10:00 | 9 | (1) | TTC Baesweiler | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | 8:1 |
07.09.2014 10:56 v | 10 | (1) | TV Voerde | DJK SF 08 Rheydt | 1:8 |
07.09.2014 11:00 v | 11 | (2) | ESV BR Bonn | TTC GW Brauweiler | 8:4 |
20.09.2014 18:30 | 12 | (1) | DJK SF 08 Rheydt | TuS Wickrath | 4:8 |
20.09.2014 18:30 | 13 | (1) | SV DJK Holzbüttgen II | TV Voerde | 8:2 |
20.09.2014 18:30 | 14 | (1) | TTC GW Brauweiler II | ESV BR Bonn | 0:8 |
20.09.2014 18:30 | 15 | (1) | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | TTVg WRW Kleve III | 2:8 |
27.09.2014 18:30 | 16 | (1) | DJK SF 08 Rheydt | SV DJK Holzbüttgen II | 8:0 |
28.09.2014 10:00 | 17 | (1) | TTC Baesweiler | TTC GW Brauweiler II | 8:5 |
28.09.2014 11:00 | 18 | (1) | TV Voerde | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | 8:1 |
04.10.2014 18:30 | 19 | (1) | SV DJK Holzbüttgen II | TuS Wickrath | 1:8 |
04.10.2014 18:30 | 20 | (1) | TTC GW Brauweiler | TTC Baesweiler | 8:5 |
04.10.2014 18:30 | 21 | (1) | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | DJK SF 08 Rheydt | 0:8 |
04.10.2014 18:30 | 22 | (1) | TTC GW Brauweiler II | TTVg WRW Kleve III | 4:8 |
17.10.2014 19:30 v | 23 | (2) | ESV BR Bonn | TTC Baesweiler | 8:6 |
25.10.2014 18:28 v | 24 | (1) | TTVg WRW Kleve III | TTC GW Brauweiler | 8:3 |
25.10.2014 18:30 | 25 | (2) | TuS Wickrath | ESV BR Bonn | 7:7 |
25.10.2014 18:30 | 26 | (1) | SV DJK Holzbüttgen II | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | 8:1 |
02.11.2014 11:00 | 27 | (1) | TV Voerde | TTC GW Brauweiler II | 8:2 |
08.11.2014 18:30 | 28 | (1) | TTC GW Brauweiler II | DJK SF 08 Rheydt | 1:8 |
08.11.2014 18:30 | 29 | (1) | TTC GW Brauweiler | TV Voerde | 8:0 |
08.11.2014 18:30 | 30 | (1) | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | TuS Wickrath | 2:8 |
15.11.2014 18:27 v | 31 | (1) | TTVg WRW Kleve III | ESV BR Bonn | 8:4 |
15.11.2014 18:30 | 32 | (2) | TuS Wickrath | TTC Baesweiler | 8:3 |
15.11.2014 18:30 | 33 | (1) | DJK SF 08 Rheydt | TTC GW Brauweiler | 8:1 |
15.11.2014 18:30 | 34 | (1) | SV DJK Holzbüttgen II | TTC GW Brauweiler II | 8:5 |
22.11.2014 18:30 | 35 | (1) | TTC GW Brauweiler II | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | 8:1 |
22.11.2014 18:30 | 36 | (1) | TTC GW Brauweiler | SV DJK Holzbüttgen II | 8:6 |
22.11.2014 18:30 | 37 | (1) | TTC Baesweiler | TTVg WRW Kleve III | 2:8 |
22.11.2014 18:30 | 38 | (2) | ESV BR Bonn | TV Voerde | 8:3 |
29.11.2014 18:27 v | 39 | (1) | DJK SF 08 Rheydt | ESV BR Bonn | 8:6 |
29.11.2014 18:30 | 40 | (1) | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | TTC GW Brauweiler | 2:8 |
29.11.2014 18:30 | 41 | (2) | TuS Wickrath | TTVg WRW Kleve III | 6:8 |
30.11.2014 11:00 | 42 | (1) | TV Voerde | TTC Baesweiler | 7:7 |
06.12.2014 18:30 | 43 | (1) | TTC GW Brauweiler II | TuS Wickrath | 2:8 |
06.12.2014 18:30 | 44 | (1) | ESV BR Bonn | SV DJK Holzbüttgen II | 2:8 |
06.12.2014 18:30 | 45 | (1) | TTVg WRW Kleve III | TV Voerde | 8:4 |
10.01.2015 18:30 | 46 | (2) | TuS Wickrath | TV Voerde | 8:5 |
10.01.2015 18:30 | 47 | (1) | TTVg WRW Kleve III | DJK SF 08 Rheydt | 1:8 |
10.01.2015 18:30 | 48 | (2) | ESV BR Bonn | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | 8:4 |
10.01.2015 18:30 | 49 | (1) | TTC GW Brauweiler | TTC GW Brauweiler II | 8:0 |
11.01.2015 10:00 | 50 | (1) | TTC Baesweiler | SV DJK Holzbüttgen II | 4:8 |
18.01.2015 14:00 v | 51 | (1) | TTC GW Brauweiler II | TV Voerde | 8:2 |
24.01.2015 18:30 | 52 | (1) | TTC GW Brauweiler | TuS Wickrath | 5:8 |
24.01.2015 18:30 | 53 | (1) | DJK SF 08 Rheydt | TV Voerde | 8:0 |
24.01.2015 18:30 | 54 | (1) | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | TTC Baesweiler | 0:8 |
24.01.2015 18:30 | 55 | (1) | SV DJK Holzbüttgen II | TTVg WRW Kleve III | 7:7 |
31.01.2015 18:30 | 56 | (2) | TuS Wickrath | DJK SF 08 Rheydt | 5:8 |
31.01.2015 18:30 | 57 | (2) | ESV BR Bonn | TTC GW Brauweiler II | 7:7 |
31.01.2015 18:30 | 58 | (1) | TTVg WRW Kleve III | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | 8:1 |
01.02.2015 11:00 | 59 | (1) | TV Voerde | SV DJK Holzbüttgen II | 4:8 |
07.02.2015 18:30 | 60 | (1) | TTC GW Brauweiler II | TTC Baesweiler | 7:7 |
07.02.2015 18:30 | 61 | (1) | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | TV Voerde | 0:8 |
07.02.2015 18:30 | 62 | (1) | TTC GW Brauweiler | ESV BR Bonn | 8:4 |
07.02.2015 18:30 | 63 | (1) | SV DJK Holzbüttgen II | DJK SF 08 Rheydt | 4:8 |
21.02.2015 18:30 | 64 | (2) | TuS Wickrath | SV DJK Holzbüttgen II | 8:5 |
21.02.2015 18:30 | 65 | (1) | DJK SF 08 Rheydt | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | 8:0 |
21.02.2015 18:30 | 66 | (1) | TTVg WRW Kleve III | TTC GW Brauweiler II | 7:7 |
21.02.2015 18:30 v | 67 | (1) | TTC Baesweiler | ESV BR Bonn | 3:8 |
22.02.2015 10:00 | 68 | (1) | TTC Baesweiler | TTC GW Brauweiler | 6:8 |
28.02.2015 18:30 | 69 | (2) | ESV BR Bonn | TuS Wickrath | 8:1 |
28.02.2015 18:30 | 70 | (1) | TTC GW Brauweiler | TTVg WRW Kleve III | 7:7 |
28.02.2015 18:30 | 71 | (1) | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | SV DJK Holzbüttgen II | 2:8 |
07.03.2015 18:30 | 72 | (2) | TuS Wickrath | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | 8:0 |
07.03.2015 18:30 | 73 | (1) | DJK SF 08 Rheydt | TTC GW Brauweiler II | 3:8 |
08.03.2015 11:00 | 74 | (1) | TV Voerde | TTC GW Brauweiler | 7:7 |
14.03.2015 18:30 | 75 | (2) | ESV BR Bonn | TTVg WRW Kleve III | 8:1 |
14.03.2015 18:30 | 76 | (1) | TTC GW Brauweiler | DJK SF 08 Rheydt | 3:8 |
14.03.2015 18:30 | 77 | (1) | TTC GW Brauweiler II | SV DJK Holzbüttgen II | 5:8 |
15.03.2015 10:00 | 78 | (1) | TTC Baesweiler | TuS Wickrath | 5:8 |
21.03.2015 18:30 | 79 | (1) | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | TTC GW Brauweiler II | 1:8 |
21.03.2015 18:30 | 80 | (1) | SV DJK Holzbüttgen II | TTC GW Brauweiler | 8:6 |
21.03.2015 18:30 | 81 | (1) | TTVg WRW Kleve III | TTC Baesweiler | 8:0 |
22.03.2015 11:00 | 82 | (1) | TV Voerde | ESV BR Bonn | 3:8 |
28.03.2015 18:30 | 83 | (1) | TTC GW Brauweiler | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | 8:1 |
28.03.2015 18:30 | 84 | (2) | ESV BR Bonn | DJK SF 08 Rheydt | 2:8 |
28.03.2015 18:30 | 85 | (1) | TTVg WRW Kleve III | TuS Wickrath | 1:8 |
29.03.2015 11:00 v | 86 | (1) | TTC Baesweiler | TV Voerde | 5:8 |
29.03.2015 14:00 v | 87 | (1) | TuS Wickrath | TTC GW Brauweiler II | 8:2 |
18.04.2015 18:30 | 88 | (1) | SV DJK Holzbüttgen II | ESV BR Bonn | 8:4 |
18.04.2015 18:30 | 89 | (1) | DJK SF 08 Rheydt | TTC Baesweiler | 8:3 |
19.04.2015 11:00 | 90 | (1) | TV Voerde | TTVg WRW Kleve III | 3:8 |