10.09.2017 14:15
|
1 |
(1)
|
SV Bolzum |
TTC Düppel |
9:3
|
16.09.2017 18:00
|
2 |
(1)
|
Füchse Berlin |
TTC Düppel |
9:4
|
17.09.2017 12:10
|
3 |
(1)
|
TSV Sasel |
SF Oesede |
7:9
|
17.09.2017 12:15
|
4 |
(1)
|
TTG 207 Ahrensb./Großhansd. |
SC Poppenbüttel |
9:6
|
23.09.2017 18:00
|
5 |
(1)
|
TSV Lunestedt |
TTS Borsum |
3:9
|
30.09.2017 15:30
|
6 |
(1)
|
SC Poppenbüttel |
TTC Düppel |
9:6
|
30.09.2017 18:00
|
7 |
(1)
|
TTG 207 Ahrensb./Großhansd. |
TSV Bargteheide |
9:7
|
01.10.2017 12:15
|
8 |
(1)
|
TTG 207 Ahrensb./Großhansd. |
TTC Düppel |
9:3
|
07.10.2017 15:15
|
9 |
(1)
|
SV Bolzum |
SC Poppenbüttel |
9:4
|
08.10.2017 12:15
|
10 |
(1)
|
SC Poppenbüttel |
TSV Lunestedt |
9:3
|
14.10.2017 16:00
|
11 |
(1)
|
SF Oesede |
TTG 207 Ahrensb./Großhansd. |
8:8
|
14.10.2017 17:00
|
12 |
(1)
|
TTC Düppel |
TSV Sasel |
5:9
|
14.10.2017 18:00
|
13 |
(1)
|
Füchse Berlin |
TSV Bargteheide |
9:7
|
15.10.2017 12:00
|
14 |
(1)
|
TSV Lunestedt |
TTG 207 Ahrensb./Großhansd. |
5:9
|
15.10.2017 12:10
|
15 |
(1)
|
TSV Sasel |
Füchse Berlin |
9:3
|
21.10.2017 18:00
|
16 |
(1)
|
TTC Düppel |
SF Oesede |
9:7
|
22.10.2017 11:00
|
17 |
(1)
|
Füchse Berlin |
SF Oesede |
9:6
|
22.10.2017 16:15
v
|
18 |
(1)
|
SV Bolzum |
TTS Borsum |
5:9
|
28.10.2017 15:15
|
19 |
(1)
|
TTG 207 Ahrensb./Großhansd. |
SV Bolzum |
8:8
|
28.10.2017 16:00
|
20 |
(1)
|
SF Oesede |
TSV Lunestedt |
9:5
|
29.10.2017 12:10
|
21 |
(1)
|
TSV Sasel |
TSV Lunestedt |
9:6
|
29.10.2017 13:00
|
22 |
(1)
|
TSV Bargteheide |
SV Bolzum |
6:9
|
29.10.2017 14:15
|
23 |
(1)
|
TTS Borsum |
SC Poppenbüttel |
9:1
|
04.11.2017 17:00
|
24 |
(1)
|
TTC Düppel |
TSV Bargteheide |
4:9
|
11.11.2017 15:30
|
25 |
(1)
|
SC Poppenbüttel |
Füchse Berlin |
5:9
|
11.11.2017 16:00
|
26 |
(1)
|
TSV Bargteheide |
TSV Sasel |
9:5
|
11.11.2017 17:00
v
|
27 |
(1)
|
SF Oesede |
TTS Borsum |
1:9
|
12.11.2017 12:15
|
28 |
(1)
|
SC Poppenbüttel |
SF Oesede |
6:9
|
12.11.2017 14:15
|
29 |
(1)
|
SV Bolzum |
Füchse Berlin |
9:5
|
18.11.2017 16:00
|
30 |
(1)
|
TSV Lunestedt |
SV Bolzum |
3:9
|
18.11.2017 18:00
|
31 |
(1)
|
Füchse Berlin |
TTG 207 Ahrensb./Großhansd. |
5:9
|
18.11.2017 18:15
|
32 |
(1)
|
TTS Borsum |
TSV Sasel |
9:1
|
19.11.2017 14:00
|
33 |
(1)
|
TSV Lunestedt |
TSV Bargteheide |
1:9
|
19.11.2017 14:15
|
34 |
(1)
|
TTS Borsum |
Füchse Berlin |
9:7
|
19.11.2017 14:15
|
35 |
(1)
|
SV Bolzum |
TSV Sasel |
8:8
|
25.11.2017 17:00
|
36 |
(1)
|
TSV Bargteheide |
TTS Borsum |
8:8
|
26.11.2017 13:00
|
37 |
(1)
|
TSV Bargteheide |
SC Poppenbüttel |
9:5
|
26.11.2017 16:15
v
|
38 |
()
|
TTG 207 Ahrensb./Großhansd. |
TTS Borsum |
7:9
|
02.12.2017 15:10
v
|
39 |
(2)
|
TSV Sasel |
TTG 207 Ahrensb./Großhansd. |
9:5
|
02.12.2017 16:00
|
40 |
(1)
|
SF Oesede |
SV Bolzum |
8:8
|
03.12.2017 12:00
v
|
41 |
(1)
|
Füchse Berlin |
TSV Lunestedt |
9:5
|
03.12.2017 12:10
|
42 |
(2)
|
TSV Sasel |
SC Poppenbüttel |
9:7
|
09.12.2017 16:00
|
43 |
(1)
|
SF Oesede |
TSV Bargteheide |
9:4
|
06.01.2018 15:00
v
|
44 |
(H)
|
TTG 207 Ahrensb./Großhansd. |
TSV Sasel |
9:7
|
13.01.2018 15:10
|
45 |
(1)
|
TSV Sasel |
TSV Bargteheide |
9:1
|
14.01.2018 14:00
|
46 |
(1)
|
Füchse Berlin |
TTS Borsum |
6:9
|
20.01.2018 15:15
|
47 |
(1)
|
SV Bolzum |
SF Oesede |
9:4
|
20.01.2018 18:15
|
48 |
(1)
|
TTS Borsum |
TSV Lunestedt |
9:1
|
27.01.2018 18:00
|
49 |
(1)
|
SC Poppenbüttel |
TTS Borsum |
2:9
|
10.02.2018 15:15
|
50 |
(1)
|
TTG 207 Ahrensb./Großhansd. |
TSV Lunestedt |
9:2
|
10.02.2018 15:30
|
51 |
(1)
|
SC Poppenbüttel |
SV Bolzum |
2:9
|
10.02.2018 16:00
|
52 |
(1)
|
SF Oesede |
Füchse Berlin |
9:5
|
11.02.2018 12:00
|
53 |
(1)
|
TSV Lunestedt |
Füchse Berlin |
7:9
|
11.02.2018 12:10
|
54 |
(1)
|
TSV Sasel |
SV Bolzum |
4:9
|
17.02.2018 15:15
|
55 |
(1)
|
SV Bolzum |
TTG 207 Ahrensb./Großhansd. |
9:4
|
17.02.2018 16:00
|
56 |
(1)
|
TSV Bargteheide |
SF Oesede |
9:2
|
18.02.2018 12:15
|
57 |
(1)
|
SC Poppenbüttel |
TSV Bargteheide |
4:9
|
18.02.2018 12:15
|
58 |
(1)
|
TTS Borsum |
TTG 207 Ahrensb./Großhansd. |
9:4
|
24.02.2018 14:00
v
|
59 |
(1)
|
TSV Bargteheide |
TTG 207 Ahrensb./Großhansd. |
9:7
|
24.02.2018 18:00
|
60 |
(1)
|
Füchse Berlin |
SC Poppenbüttel |
9:1
|
25.02.2018 14:15
|
61 |
(1)
|
TTS Borsum |
SF Oesede |
9:0
|
03.03.2018 16:00
|
62 |
(1)
|
TSV Lunestedt |
SC Poppenbüttel |
9:7
|
03.03.2018 18:00
|
63 |
(1)
|
Füchse Berlin |
TSV Sasel |
9:3
|
17.03.2018 15:15
|
64 |
(1)
|
TTG 207 Ahrensb./Großhansd. |
SF Oesede |
9:7
|
17.03.2018 16:00
|
65 |
(1)
|
TSV Lunestedt |
TSV Sasel |
8:8
|
17.03.2018 17:30
v
|
66 |
(1)
|
Füchse Berlin |
SV Bolzum |
9:6
|
24.03.2018 16:00
|
67 |
(1)
|
TSV Bargteheide |
TSV Lunestedt |
9:3
|
24.03.2018 16:00
|
68 |
(1)
|
SF Oesede |
TSV Sasel |
9:4
|
25.03.2018 10:30
v
|
69 |
(2)
|
TSV Sasel |
TTS Borsum |
2:9
|
25.03.2018 12:15
|
70 |
(1)
|
SC Poppenbüttel |
TTG 207 Ahrensb./Großhansd. |
4:9
|
25.03.2018 14:15
|
71 |
(1)
|
SV Bolzum |
TSV Lunestedt |
9:2
|
07.04.2018 16:00
|
72 |
(1)
|
SF Oesede |
SC Poppenbüttel |
8:8
|
13.04.2018 19:30
v
|
73 |
(1)
|
TTS Borsum |
TSV Bargteheide |
9:4
|
14.04.2018 15:15
v
|
74 |
(1)
|
SV Bolzum |
TSV Bargteheide |
9:5
|
14.04.2018 15:15
|
75 |
(1)
|
TTG 207 Ahrensb./Großhansd. |
Füchse Berlin |
7:9
|
14.04.2018 15:30
|
76 |
(1)
|
SC Poppenbüttel |
TSV Sasel |
4:9
|
14.04.2018 16:00
|
77 |
(1)
|
TSV Lunestedt |
SF Oesede |
9:2
|
15.04.2018 13:00
|
78 |
(1)
|
TSV Bargteheide |
Füchse Berlin |
9:3
|
15.04.2018 14:15
|
79 |
(1)
|
TTS Borsum |
SV Bolzum |
8:8
|