02.09.2017 18:30
|
1 |
(1)
|
DJK Borussia Münster |
SV Germania Salchendorf |
7:7
|
02.09.2017 18:30
|
2 |
(1)
|
ASV Einigkeit Süchteln |
SC BW Ottmarsbocholt II |
6:8
|
02.09.2017 18:30
|
3 |
(1)
|
TTC Mariaweiler |
TTVg WRW Kleve II |
8:0
|
09.09.2017 18:30
|
4 |
(1)
|
DJK Borussia Münster |
ASV Einigkeit Süchteln |
0:8
|
16.09.2017 18:30
|
5 |
(1)
|
ASV Einigkeit Süchteln |
TTVg WRW Kleve II |
6:8
|
16.09.2017 18:30
|
6 |
(1)
|
TTC Mariaweiler |
SC BW Ottmarsbocholt II |
8:3
|
16.09.2017 18:30
|
7 |
(1)
|
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
TTC GW Fritzdorf II |
4:8
|
23.09.2017 18:30
|
8 |
(1)
|
TTC Mariaweiler |
SV Germania Salchendorf |
8:0
|
30.09.2017 18:30
|
9 |
(1)
|
TTVg WRW Kleve II |
TTC GW Fritzdorf II |
3:8
|
30.09.2017 18:30
|
10 |
(1)
|
SV DJK Holzbüttgen II |
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
8:0
|
30.09.2017 18:30
|
11 |
(1)
|
DJK Borussia Münster |
TTC Mariaweiler |
0:8
|
30.09.2017 19:00
v
|
12 |
(2)
|
TuS Wickrath |
SC BW Ottmarsbocholt II |
8:0
|
03.10.2017 15:00
v
|
13 |
(1)
|
SC BW Ottmarsbocholt II |
TTC GW Fritzdorf II |
0:8
|
07.10.2017 18:30
|
14 |
(1)
|
TTC Mariaweiler |
TTC GW Fritzdorf II |
6:8
|
07.10.2017 18:30
|
15 |
(1)
|
SV Germania Salchendorf |
SC BW Ottmarsbocholt II |
3:8
|
07.10.2017 18:30
|
16 |
(1)
|
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
TTVg WRW Kleve II |
8:2
|
07.10.2017 19:00
|
17 |
(2)
|
TuS Wickrath |
SV DJK Holzbüttgen II |
7:7
|
14.10.2017 15:00
v
|
18 |
(1)
|
ASV Einigkeit Süchteln |
TuS Wickrath |
2:8
|
14.10.2017 17:30
|
19 |
(1)
|
SV DJK Holzbüttgen II |
TTC Mariaweiler |
3:8
|
14.10.2017 18:30
|
20 |
(1)
|
SV Germania Salchendorf |
TTVg WRW Kleve II |
7:7
|
14.10.2017 18:30
|
21 |
(1)
|
DJK Borussia Münster |
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
2:8
|
21.10.2017 18:30
|
22 |
(1)
|
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
ASV Einigkeit Süchteln |
7:7
|
21.10.2017 18:30
|
23 |
(1)
|
TTC GW Fritzdorf II |
DJK Borussia Münster |
8:4
|
21.10.2017 18:30
|
24 |
(1)
|
TTVg WRW Kleve II |
SV DJK Holzbüttgen II |
8:3
|
21.10.2017 19:00
|
25 |
(2)
|
TuS Wickrath |
SV Germania Salchendorf |
8:3
|
11.11.2017 16:00
v
|
26 |
(1)
|
TTC Mariaweiler |
TuS Wickrath |
8:1
|
11.11.2017 17:30
|
27 |
(1)
|
SC BW Ottmarsbocholt II |
TTVg WRW Kleve II |
7:7
|
11.11.2017 18:25
v
|
28 |
(1)
|
SV Germania Salchendorf |
SV DJK Holzbüttgen II |
1:8
|
11.11.2017 18:30
|
29 |
(1)
|
ASV Einigkeit Süchteln |
TTC GW Fritzdorf II |
4:8
|
18.11.2017 18:30
|
30 |
(1)
|
TTC GW Fritzdorf II |
TuS Wickrath |
8:6
|
18.11.2017 18:30
|
31 |
(1)
|
TTVg WRW Kleve II |
DJK Borussia Münster |
8:4
|
18.11.2017 18:30
|
32 |
(1)
|
SV DJK Holzbüttgen II |
SC BW Ottmarsbocholt II |
7:7
|
18.11.2017 19:10
v
|
33 |
(1)
|
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
SV Germania Salchendorf |
8:5
|
19.11.2017 14:00
|
34 |
(1)
|
DJK Borussia Münster |
SV DJK Holzbüttgen II |
1:8
|
25.11.2017 18:30
|
35 |
(1)
|
ASV Einigkeit Süchteln |
SV Germania Salchendorf |
8:1
|
25.11.2017 19:00
|
36 |
(2)
|
TuS Wickrath |
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
5:8
|
02.12.2017 16:30
v
|
37 |
(1)
|
SC BW Ottmarsbocholt II |
DJK Borussia Münster |
2:8
|
02.12.2017 18:30
|
38 |
(1)
|
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
TTC Mariaweiler |
2:8
|
02.12.2017 18:30
|
39 |
(1)
|
SV Germania Salchendorf |
TTC GW Fritzdorf II |
1:8
|
02.12.2017 18:30
|
40 |
(1)
|
TTVg WRW Kleve II |
TuS Wickrath |
3:8
|
02.12.2017 18:30
|
41 |
(1)
|
SV DJK Holzbüttgen II |
ASV Einigkeit Süchteln |
6:8
|
03.12.2017 12:00
|
42 |
(1)
|
TuS Wickrath |
DJK Borussia Münster |
8:2
|
09.12.2017 18:30
|
43 |
(1)
|
TTC Mariaweiler |
ASV Einigkeit Süchteln |
8:1
|
09.12.2017 18:30
|
44 |
(1)
|
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
SC BW Ottmarsbocholt II |
8:2
|
09.12.2017 18:30
|
45 |
(1)
|
TTC GW Fritzdorf II |
SV DJK Holzbüttgen II |
8:5
|
13.01.2018 17:30
|
46 |
(1)
|
SC BW Ottmarsbocholt II |
ASV Einigkeit Süchteln |
3:8
|
13.01.2018 18:30
|
47 |
(1)
|
SV Germania Salchendorf |
DJK Borussia Münster |
5:8
|
13.01.2018 18:30
|
48 |
(1)
|
TTVg WRW Kleve II |
TTC Mariaweiler |
1:8
|
14.01.2018 14:00
v
|
49 |
(1)
|
TuS Wickrath |
ASV Einigkeit Süchteln |
8:5
|
20.01.2018 18:30
v
|
50 |
(1)
|
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
DJK Borussia Münster |
8:0
|
27.01.2018 18:30
|
51 |
(1)
|
TTC GW Fritzdorf II |
SV Germania Salchendorf |
8:0
|
27.01.2018 18:30
|
52 |
(1)
|
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
SV DJK Holzbüttgen II |
2:8
|
27.01.2018 18:30
|
53 |
(1)
|
ASV Einigkeit Süchteln |
DJK Borussia Münster |
8:0
|
27.01.2018 19:00
|
54 |
(2)
|
TuS Wickrath |
TTVg WRW Kleve II |
8:0
|
03.02.2018 17:30
|
55 |
(1)
|
SC BW Ottmarsbocholt II |
TTC Mariaweiler |
1:8
|
03.02.2018 18:30
|
56 |
(1)
|
SV DJK Holzbüttgen II |
TuS Wickrath |
8:4
|
03.02.2018 18:30
|
57 |
(1)
|
TTVg WRW Kleve II |
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
6:8
|
10.02.2018 14:00
v
|
58 |
()
|
TTC Mariaweiler |
SV DJK Holzbüttgen II |
8:0
|
10.02.2018 18:30
|
59 |
(1)
|
TTVg WRW Kleve II |
SV Germania Salchendorf |
8:1
|
10.02.2018 18:30
|
60 |
(2)
|
TTC GW Fritzdorf II |
SC BW Ottmarsbocholt II |
8:1
|
17.02.2018 17:30
v
|
61 |
(1)
|
SC BW Ottmarsbocholt II |
TuS Wickrath |
4:8
|
17.02.2018 18:30
|
62 |
(1)
|
SV Germania Salchendorf |
ASV Einigkeit Süchteln |
8:0
|
17.02.2018 18:30
|
63 |
(1)
|
TTC GW Fritzdorf II |
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
8:5
|
24.02.2018 17:00
v
|
64 |
(1)
|
SV DJK Holzbüttgen II |
TTC GW Fritzdorf II |
7:7
|
24.02.2018 17:30
|
65 |
(1)
|
SC BW Ottmarsbocholt II |
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
8:5
|
24.02.2018 18:30
|
66 |
(1)
|
ASV Einigkeit Süchteln |
TTC Mariaweiler |
0:8
|
24.02.2018 18:30
|
67 |
(1)
|
DJK Borussia Münster |
TuS Wickrath |
3:8
|
25.02.2018 14:00
v
|
68 |
(1)
|
TTC Mariaweiler |
DJK Borussia Münster |
8:0
|
03.03.2018 18:30
|
69 |
(1)
|
TTC GW Fritzdorf II |
TTVg WRW Kleve II |
0:8
|
03.03.2018 18:30
|
70 |
(1)
|
SV Germania Salchendorf |
TTC Mariaweiler |
0:8
|
04.03.2018 14:00
v
|
71 |
(1)
|
TuS Wickrath |
TTC GW Fritzdorf II |
5:8
|
10.03.2018 18:30
|
72 |
(1)
|
ASV Einigkeit Süchteln |
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
6:8
|
10.03.2018 18:30
|
73 |
(1)
|
SV DJK Holzbüttgen II |
TTVg WRW Kleve II |
4:8
|
10.03.2018 19:00
v
|
74 |
(1)
|
DJK Borussia Münster |
TTC GW Fritzdorf II |
2:8
|
17.03.2018 18:30
|
75 |
(1)
|
SV DJK Holzbüttgen II |
SV Germania Salchendorf |
8:1
|
17.03.2018 18:30
|
76 |
(1)
|
TTVg WRW Kleve II |
SC BW Ottmarsbocholt II |
7:7
|
17.03.2018 18:30
|
77 |
(1)
|
TTC GW Fritzdorf II |
ASV Einigkeit Süchteln |
8:0
|
17.03.2018 19:00
|
78 |
(2)
|
TuS Wickrath |
TTC Mariaweiler |
2:8
|
24.03.2018 17:30
|
79 |
(1)
|
SC BW Ottmarsbocholt II |
SV DJK Holzbüttgen II |
7:7
|
24.03.2018 18:30
|
80 |
()
|
SV Germania Salchendorf |
TuS Wickrath |
4:8
|
24.03.2018 18:30
|
81 |
(1)
|
TTC Mariaweiler |
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
8:2
|
24.03.2018 18:30
|
82 |
(1)
|
DJK Borussia Münster |
TTVg WRW Kleve II |
6:8
|
07.04.2018 18:30
|
83 |
(1)
|
SV Germania Salchendorf |
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
3:8
|
07.04.2018 18:30
|
84 |
(1)
|
DJK Borussia Münster |
SC BW Ottmarsbocholt II |
0:8
|
07.04.2018 19:00
v
|
85 |
(1)
|
ASV Einigkeit Süchteln |
SV DJK Holzbüttgen II |
8:3
|
14.04.2018 17:30
|
86 |
(1)
|
SC BW Ottmarsbocholt II |
SV Germania Salchendorf |
8:1
|
14.04.2018 18:30
|
87 |
(1)
|
SV DJK Holzbüttgen II |
DJK Borussia Münster |
8:2
|
14.04.2018 18:30
|
88 |
(1)
|
TTVg WRW Kleve II |
ASV Einigkeit Süchteln |
3:8
|
14.04.2018 18:30
|
89 |
(1)
|
TTC GW Fritzdorf II |
TTC Mariaweiler |
1:8
|
14.04.2018 18:30
|
90 |
(1)
|
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
TuS Wickrath |
8:5
|