01.09.2018 13:00
|
1 |
(1)
|
DJK Biederitz |
ESV Lokomotive Zwickau |
3:8
|
02.09.2018 11:00
v
|
2 |
(1)
|
Alemania Riestedt |
DJK Biederitz |
8:5
|
08.09.2018 14:00
|
3 |
(1)
|
ESV Lokomotive Zwickau |
TTC Börde Magdeburg |
8:4
|
08.09.2018 14:00
|
4 |
(1)
|
SV Turbo 90 Dessau |
TTC Halle |
8:4
|
08.09.2018 19:00
|
5 |
(1)
|
TTZ Sponeta Erfurt |
TTC Börde Magdeburg |
8:2
|
29.09.2018 10:00
v
|
6 |
(1)
|
TTC Elbe Dresden II |
TTC Elbe Dresden |
3:8
|
29.09.2018 14:00
|
7 |
(2)
|
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 II |
ESV Lokomotive Zwickau |
3:8
|
30.09.2018 11:00
v
|
8 |
(1)
|
TTC Halle |
DJK Biederitz |
8:6
|
06.10.2018 14:00
|
9 |
(2)
|
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 II |
Alemania Riestedt |
3:8
|
06.10.2018 14:00
|
10 |
(1)
|
ESV Lokomotive Zwickau |
TTC Elbe Dresden |
8:2
|
13.10.2018 11:00
|
11 |
(1)
|
TTC Elbe Dresden II |
Alemania Riestedt |
1:8
|
13.10.2018 14:00
|
12 |
(1)
|
ESV Lokomotive Zwickau |
SV Turbo 90 Dessau |
8:4
|
13.10.2018 14:30
|
13 |
(1)
|
TTC Elbe Dresden |
Alemania Riestedt |
5:8
|
14.10.2018 10:00
|
14 |
(1)
|
Alemania Riestedt |
TTZ Sponeta Erfurt |
8:4
|
14.10.2018 14:30
|
15 |
(1)
|
TTC Halle |
TTZ Sponeta Erfurt |
0:8
|
20.10.2018 14:00
|
16 |
(1)
|
TTC Halle |
TTC Börde Magdeburg |
7:7
|
21.10.2018 10:00
|
17 |
(1)
|
TTC Börde Magdeburg |
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 II |
8:4
|
21.10.2018 14:00
|
18 |
(1)
|
TTC Börde Magdeburg |
TTC Elbe Dresden |
8:1
|
27.10.2018 14:00
|
19 |
(1)
|
ESV Lokomotive Zwickau |
TTC Elbe Dresden II |
8:6
|
27.10.2018 14:00
|
20 |
(2)
|
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 II |
TTC Halle |
8:5
|
27.10.2018 17:00
v
|
21 |
(1)
|
TTZ Sponeta Erfurt |
SV Turbo 90 Dessau |
8:0
|
28.10.2018 10:30
v
|
22 |
(1)
|
DJK Biederitz |
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 II |
8:0
|
28.10.2018 11:00
|
23 |
(1)
|
Alemania Riestedt |
ESV Lokomotive Zwickau |
8:3
|
28.10.2018 15:00
v
|
24 |
(1)
|
TTC Börde Magdeburg |
DJK Biederitz |
3:8
|
28.10.2018 15:30
|
25 |
(1)
|
TTC Halle |
ESV Lokomotive Zwickau |
7:7
|
03.11.2018 10:00
v
|
26 |
(2)
|
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 II |
SV Turbo 90 Dessau |
8:4
|
04.11.2018 14:00
|
27 |
(1)
|
TTC Börde Magdeburg |
TTC Elbe Dresden II |
8:4
|
10.11.2018 11:00
|
28 |
(1)
|
TTC Elbe Dresden II |
TTZ Sponeta Erfurt |
0:8
|
10.11.2018 11:00
v
|
29 |
(1)
|
TTC Elbe Dresden |
DJK Biederitz |
3:8
|
10.11.2018 13:00
v
|
30 |
(1)
|
Alemania Riestedt |
SV Turbo 90 Dessau |
8:1
|
10.11.2018 14:30
|
31 |
(1)
|
TTC Elbe Dresden |
TTZ Sponeta Erfurt |
2:8
|
14.11.2018 19:00
v
|
32 |
(1)
|
TTC Halle |
Alemania Riestedt |
2:8
|
17.11.2018 13:00
|
33 |
(1)
|
SV Turbo 90 Dessau |
TTC Elbe Dresden |
3:8
|
17.11.2018 13:00
|
34 |
(2)
|
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 II |
TTC Elbe Dresden II |
8:0
|
17.11.2018 18:00
|
35 |
(2)
|
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 II |
TTC Elbe Dresden |
3:8
|
17.11.2018 18:00
|
36 |
(1)
|
SV Turbo 90 Dessau |
TTC Elbe Dresden II |
8:5
|
25.11.2018 11:00
v
|
37 |
(1)
|
TTC Börde Magdeburg |
SV Turbo 90 Dessau |
8:2
|
01.12.2018 12:00
v
|
38 |
(1)
|
DJK Biederitz |
SV Turbo 90 Dessau |
6:8
|
01.12.2018 17:00
v
|
39 |
(1)
|
DJK Biederitz |
TTZ Sponeta Erfurt |
1:8
|
02.12.2018 12:00
|
40 |
(1)
|
TTZ Sponeta Erfurt |
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 II |
8:1
|
02.12.2018 14:00
v
|
41 |
(1)
|
TTC Elbe Dresden II |
DJK Biederitz |
7:7
|
07.12.2018 20:00
|
42 |
(1)
|
Alemania Riestedt |
TTC Börde Magdeburg |
8:4
|
08.12.2018 11:00
|
43 |
(1)
|
TTC Elbe Dresden II |
TTC Halle |
8:5
|
08.12.2018 14:30
|
44 |
(1)
|
TTC Elbe Dresden |
TTC Halle |
8:1
|
09.12.2018 12:00
|
45 |
(1)
|
TTZ Sponeta Erfurt |
ESV Lokomotive Zwickau |
8:5
|
11.01.2019 20:00
v
|
46 |
(1)
|
TTC Elbe Dresden |
TTC Elbe Dresden II |
3:8
|
12.01.2019 13:00
|
47 |
(1)
|
DJK Biederitz |
TTC Börde Magdeburg |
3:8
|
12.01.2019 14:00
|
48 |
(2)
|
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 II |
TTZ Sponeta Erfurt |
6:8
|
12.01.2019 18:00
|
49 |
(1)
|
SV Turbo 90 Dessau |
TTC Börde Magdeburg |
3:8
|
13.01.2019 11:00
v
|
50 |
(2)
|
Alemania Riestedt |
TTC Elbe Dresden II |
8:5
|
13.01.2019 15:00
v
|
51 |
(1)
|
TTC Halle |
TTC Elbe Dresden II |
2:8
|
09.02.2019 11:00
v
|
52 |
(1)
|
TTC Elbe Dresden |
TTC Börde Magdeburg |
8:6
|
09.02.2019 11:00
v
|
53 |
(1)
|
TTC Elbe Dresden II |
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 II |
8:4
|
09.02.2019 13:30
v
|
54 |
(1)
|
ESV Lokomotive Zwickau |
Alemania Riestedt |
3:8
|
09.02.2019 14:30
v
|
55 |
(1)
|
TTC Elbe Dresden II |
TTC Börde Magdeburg |
7:7
|
09.02.2019 19:00
|
56 |
(1)
|
TTZ Sponeta Erfurt |
Alemania Riestedt |
6:8
|
16.02.2019 11:00
|
57 |
(1)
|
TTC Elbe Dresden II |
SV Turbo 90 Dessau |
3:8
|
16.02.2019 12:00
v
|
58 |
(1)
|
ESV Lokomotive Zwickau |
TTZ Sponeta Erfurt |
8:4
|
16.02.2019 14:30
|
59 |
(1)
|
TTC Elbe Dresden |
SV Turbo 90 Dessau |
7:7
|
17.02.2019 11:00
|
60 |
(1)
|
Alemania Riestedt |
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 II |
8:4
|
17.02.2019 14:00
|
61 |
(1)
|
TTZ Sponeta Erfurt |
TTC Elbe Dresden II |
8:5
|
17.02.2019 15:00
v
|
62 |
(1)
|
TTC Halle |
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 II |
3:8
|
23.02.2019 13:00
|
63 |
(1)
|
SV Turbo 90 Dessau |
DJK Biederitz |
8:5
|
23.02.2019 14:00
|
64 |
(1)
|
ESV Lokomotive Zwickau |
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 II |
8:3
|
23.02.2019 17:00
|
65 |
(1)
|
SV Turbo 90 Dessau |
TTZ Sponeta Erfurt |
6:8
|
24.02.2019 11:00
|
66 |
(1)
|
DJK Biederitz |
Alemania Riestedt |
2:8
|
02.03.2019 14:30
v
|
67 |
(1)
|
TTC Halle |
SV Turbo 90 Dessau |
3:8
|
09.03.2019 14:30
|
68 |
(1)
|
TTC Elbe Dresden |
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 II |
4:8
|
16.03.2019 14:00
|
69 |
(1)
|
SV Turbo 90 Dessau |
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 II |
3:8
|
16.03.2019 14:00
|
70 |
(1)
|
ESV Lokomotive Zwickau |
DJK Biederitz |
8:4
|
16.03.2019 19:00
|
71 |
(1)
|
TTZ Sponeta Erfurt |
DJK Biederitz |
8:4
|
17.03.2019 10:30
|
72 |
(1)
|
Alemania Riestedt |
TTC Elbe Dresden |
8:4
|
17.03.2019 11:00
|
73 |
(1)
|
TTC Börde Magdeburg |
ESV Lokomotive Zwickau |
8:1
|
17.03.2019 14:00
v
|
74 |
(1)
|
TTC Börde Magdeburg |
TTZ Sponeta Erfurt |
2:8
|
17.03.2019 14:30
|
75 |
(1)
|
TTC Halle |
TTC Elbe Dresden |
2:8
|
23.03.2019 11:00
|
76 |
(1)
|
TTC Elbe Dresden II |
ESV Lokomotive Zwickau |
3:8
|
23.03.2019 14:00
v
|
77 |
(1)
|
SV Turbo 90 Dessau |
Alemania Riestedt |
2:8
|
23.03.2019 14:00
|
78 |
(2)
|
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 II |
DJK Biederitz |
8:4
|
23.03.2019 14:30
|
79 |
(1)
|
TTC Elbe Dresden |
ESV Lokomotive Zwickau |
6:8
|
24.03.2019 10:00
|
80 |
(1)
|
TTC Börde Magdeburg |
TTC Halle |
8:1
|
24.03.2019 14:00
v
|
81 |
(1)
|
DJK Biederitz |
TTC Halle |
8:4
|
24.03.2019 14:00
|
82 |
(1)
|
TTC Börde Magdeburg |
Alemania Riestedt |
7:7
|
30.03.2019 12:00
v
|
83 |
(1)
|
DJK Biederitz |
TTC Elbe Dresden |
7:7
|
30.03.2019 14:00
|
84 |
(1)
|
ESV Lokomotive Zwickau |
TTC Halle |
8:2
|
30.03.2019 19:00
|
85 |
(1)
|
TTZ Sponeta Erfurt |
TTC Halle |
8:3
|
13.04.2019 13:00
|
86 |
(1)
|
DJK Biederitz |
TTC Elbe Dresden II |
8:1
|
13.04.2019 13:00
v
|
87 |
(1)
|
Alemania Riestedt |
TTC Halle |
8:1
|
13.04.2019 13:50
v
|
88 |
(2)
|
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 II |
TTC Börde Magdeburg |
5:8
|
13.04.2019 14:00
|
89 |
(1)
|
TTZ Sponeta Erfurt |
TTC Elbe Dresden |
8:4
|
13.04.2019 14:00
|
90 |
(1)
|
SV Turbo 90 Dessau |
ESV Lokomotive Zwickau |
6:8
|