15.09.2018 14:00
|
1 |
(1)
|
TSV Gräfelfing |
DJK Sparta Noris Nürnberg |
9:3
|
15.09.2018 19:00
|
2 |
(1)
|
TSV Gräfelfing |
TSV 1880 Starnberg e.V. |
9:3
|
15.09.2018 19:30
|
3 |
(3)
|
FC Bayern München II |
DJK Sparta Noris Nürnberg |
8:8
|
16.09.2018 14:30
v
|
4 |
(1)
|
SB DJK Rosenheim |
TSV Bad Königshofen II |
4:9
|
23.09.2018 14:00
|
5 |
(1)
|
SB DJK Rosenheim |
TSV 1880 Starnberg e.V. |
8:8
|
23.09.2018 15:00
|
6 |
(1)
|
TV Etwashausen |
TSV Gräfelfing |
8:8
|
29.09.2018 10:00
|
7 |
(1)
|
TV 1879 Hilpoltstein II |
TSV Bad Königshofen II |
5:9
|
29.09.2018 15:30
|
8 |
(1)
|
DJK Sparta Noris Nürnberg |
TSV Bad Königshofen II |
3:9
|
29.09.2018 19:00
|
9 |
(1)
|
TV 1879 Hilpoltstein II |
TSV 1880 Starnberg e.V. |
9:5
|
29.09.2018 19:00
|
10 |
(1)
|
TTC Fortuna Passau II |
TSV Gräfelfing |
4:9
|
30.09.2018 10:00
|
11 |
(1)
|
TB/ASV Regenstauf |
TSV Gräfelfing |
7:9
|
30.09.2018 14:00
|
12 |
(1)
|
SB DJK Rosenheim |
TV Etwashausen |
1:9
|
13.10.2018 11:00
v
|
13 |
(1)
|
TB/ASV Regenstauf |
SB DJK Rosenheim |
9:5
|
13.10.2018 15:00
v
|
14 |
(1)
|
TV Etwashausen |
TV 1879 Hilpoltstein II |
4:9
|
13.10.2018 17:30
|
15 |
(1)
|
TTC Fortuna Passau II |
SB DJK Rosenheim |
9:5
|
20.10.2018 14:00
|
16 |
(1)
|
DJK Sparta Noris Nürnberg |
TV Etwashausen |
2:9
|
20.10.2018 17:00
|
17 |
(1)
|
TSV Gräfelfing |
FC Bayern München II |
9:7
|
27.10.2018 16:30
|
18 |
(1)
|
TB/ASV Regenstauf |
TTC Fortuna Passau II |
5:9
|
27.10.2018 17:00
|
19 |
(1)
|
TV 1879 Hilpoltstein II |
SB DJK Rosenheim |
9:4
|
27.10.2018 18:00
|
20 |
(1)
|
TSV 1880 Starnberg e.V. |
FC Bayern München II |
6:9
|
28.10.2018 11:30
|
21 |
(1)
|
TSV 1880 Starnberg e.V. |
TV Etwashausen |
5:9
|
28.10.2018 16:00
|
22 |
(1)
|
TSV 1880 Starnberg e.V. |
TB/ASV Regenstauf |
7:9
|
10.11.2018 14:00
|
23 |
(1)
|
DJK Sparta Noris Nürnberg |
TSV 1880 Starnberg e.V. |
8:8
|
10.11.2018 14:30
|
24 |
(1)
|
TSV Bad Königshofen II |
FC Bayern München II |
9:0
|
10.11.2018 17:30
|
25 |
(1)
|
TTC Fortuna Passau II |
TV 1879 Hilpoltstein II |
2:9
|
10.11.2018 18:00
|
26 |
(1)
|
DJK Sparta Noris Nürnberg |
SB DJK Rosenheim |
7:9
|
10.11.2018 19:00
|
27 |
(1)
|
TSV Bad Königshofen II |
TSV Gräfelfing |
6:9
|
10.11.2018 20:00
|
28 |
(1)
|
TV Etwashausen |
FC Bayern München II |
9:0
|
11.11.2018 14:00
|
29 |
(1)
|
TB/ASV Regenstauf |
TV Etwashausen |
7:9
|
11.11.2018 14:00
|
30 |
(1)
|
TTC Fortuna Passau II |
DJK Sparta Noris Nürnberg |
6:9
|
17.11.2018 14:00
|
31 |
(1)
|
FC Bayern München II |
TV 1879 Hilpoltstein II |
9:5
|
17.11.2018 15:00
|
32 |
(1)
|
TV Etwashausen |
TTC Fortuna Passau II |
9:6
|
17.11.2018 18:00
|
33 |
(1)
|
TSV 1880 Starnberg e.V. |
TSV Bad Königshofen II |
5:9
|
17.11.2018 19:30
|
34 |
(1)
|
TSV Gräfelfing |
TV 1879 Hilpoltstein II |
5:9
|
18.11.2018 13:00
|
35 |
(2)
|
TV 1879 Hilpoltstein II |
DJK Sparta Noris Nürnberg |
9:7
|
24.11.2018 14:30
|
36 |
(1)
|
TB/ASV Regenstauf |
TSV Bad Königshofen II |
6:9
|
24.11.2018 20:57
v
|
37 |
(1)
|
TTC Fortuna Passau II |
TSV Bad Königshofen II |
6:9
|
25.11.2018 14:00
|
38 |
(1)
|
SB DJK Rosenheim |
FC Bayern München II |
8:8
|
01.12.2018 14:00
|
39 |
(1)
|
TSV Bad Königshofen II |
TV Etwashausen |
7:9
|
01.12.2018 14:30
|
40 |
(1)
|
DJK Sparta Noris Nürnberg |
TB/ASV Regenstauf |
7:9
|
01.12.2018 14:30
|
41 |
(1)
|
TSV 1880 Starnberg e.V. |
TTC Fortuna Passau II |
6:9
|
01.12.2018 17:00
|
42 |
(1)
|
TSV Gräfelfing |
SB DJK Rosenheim |
9:0
|
01.12.2018 20:00
|
43 |
(3)
|
FC Bayern München II |
TTC Fortuna Passau II |
9:4
|
01.12.2018 20:00
|
44 |
(1)
|
TV 1879 Hilpoltstein II |
TB/ASV Regenstauf |
9:6
|
02.12.2018 16:00
v
|
45 |
(3)
|
FC Bayern München II |
TB/ASV Regenstauf |
9:5
|
12.01.2019 16:30
|
46 |
(1)
|
TB/ASV Regenstauf |
DJK Sparta Noris Nürnberg |
9:7
|
13.01.2019 14:00
|
47 |
(1)
|
FC Bayern München II |
TSV Gräfelfing |
1:9
|
26.01.2019 14:00
|
48 |
(1)
|
DJK Sparta Noris Nürnberg |
FC Bayern München II |
6:9
|
26.01.2019 16:30
|
49 |
(1)
|
TB/ASV Regenstauf |
TSV 1880 Starnberg e.V. |
9:4
|
26.01.2019 17:00
|
50 |
(1)
|
TSV Gräfelfing |
TSV Bad Königshofen II |
9:4
|
26.01.2019 19:00
|
51 |
(1)
|
DJK Sparta Noris Nürnberg |
TV 1879 Hilpoltstein II |
3:9
|
27.01.2019 13:00
|
52 |
(1)
|
TV 1879 Hilpoltstein II |
TV Etwashausen |
7:9
|
09.02.2019 15:00
|
53 |
(1)
|
TSV Bad Königshofen II |
DJK Sparta Noris Nürnberg |
9:3
|
09.02.2019 17:00
|
54 |
(1)
|
TSV Gräfelfing |
TV Etwashausen |
9:6
|
09.02.2019 17:00
|
55 |
(1)
|
TV 1879 Hilpoltstein II |
FC Bayern München II |
9:0
|
09.02.2019 17:30
|
56 |
(1)
|
TTC Fortuna Passau II |
TSV 1880 Starnberg e.V. |
3:9
|
09.02.2019 19:30
|
57 |
(1)
|
TSV Bad Königshofen II |
TB/ASV Regenstauf |
9:7
|
16.02.2019 17:30
|
58 |
(1)
|
TTC Fortuna Passau II |
TB/ASV Regenstauf |
8:8
|
23.02.2019 14:30
|
59 |
(1)
|
DJK Sparta Noris Nürnberg |
TSV Gräfelfing |
2:9
|
23.02.2019 15:00
|
60 |
(1)
|
TV Etwashausen |
TSV Bad Königshofen II |
6:9
|
23.02.2019 20:00
|
61 |
(1)
|
TV 1879 Hilpoltstein II |
TSV Gräfelfing |
5:9
|
16.03.2019 15:00
|
62 |
(1)
|
TV Etwashausen |
DJK Sparta Noris Nürnberg |
9:3
|
16.03.2019 16:30
|
63 |
(1)
|
TB/ASV Regenstauf |
FC Bayern München II |
7:9
|
16.03.2019 17:00
|
64 |
(1)
|
TSV Gräfelfing |
TTC Fortuna Passau II |
9:2
|
16.03.2019 19:00
|
65 |
(1)
|
TSV Bad Königshofen II |
TV 1879 Hilpoltstein II |
6:9
|
17.03.2019 14:00
|
66 |
(1)
|
FC Bayern München II |
TSV 1880 Starnberg e.V. |
9:6
|
23.03.2019 17:30
|
67 |
(1)
|
TTC Fortuna Passau II |
TV Etwashausen |
5:9
|
24.03.2019 12:00
|
68 |
(1)
|
TSV 1880 Starnberg e.V. |
DJK Sparta Noris Nürnberg |
9:7
|
30.03.2019 14:30
|
69 |
(1)
|
TSV Bad Königshofen II |
TSV 1880 Starnberg e.V. |
9:3
|
30.03.2019 14:30
|
70 |
(1)
|
TV 1879 Hilpoltstein II |
TTC Fortuna Passau II |
9:5
|
30.03.2019 17:00
|
71 |
(1)
|
TSV Gräfelfing |
TB/ASV Regenstauf |
9:2
|
30.03.2019 20:00
|
72 |
(1)
|
DJK Sparta Noris Nürnberg |
TTC Fortuna Passau II |
2:9
|
30.03.2019 20:00
|
73 |
(1)
|
TV Etwashausen |
TSV 1880 Starnberg e.V. |
8:8
|
06.04.2019 15:00
|
74 |
(1)
|
TV Etwashausen |
TB/ASV Regenstauf |
7:9
|
06.04.2019 17:30
|
75 |
(1)
|
TTC Fortuna Passau II |
FC Bayern München II |
9:3
|
13.04.2019 14:00
v
|
76 |
(1)
|
TSV Bad Königshofen II |
FC Bayern München II |
9:3
|
13.04.2019 16:30
|
77 |
(1)
|
TB/ASV Regenstauf |
TV 1879 Hilpoltstein II |
2:9
|
13.04.2019 18:00
|
78 |
(1)
|
TSV 1880 Starnberg e.V. |
TSV Gräfelfing |
7:9
|
13.04.2019 19:00
|
79 |
(1)
|
TSV Bad Königshofen II |
TTC Fortuna Passau II |
9:3
|
13.04.2019 20:00
v
|
80 |
(H)
|
TV Etwashausen |
FC Bayern München II |
9:6
|
14.04.2019 11:30
v
|
81 |
(1)
|
TSV 1880 Starnberg e.V. |
TV 1879 Hilpoltstein II |
4:9
|