15.09.2018 14:00
|
1 |
(1)
|
VfR Birkmannsweiler |
TTG Neckarbischofsheim |
9:1
|
16.09.2018 14:00
|
2 |
(1)
|
SC Staig |
TTV Ettlingen |
9:3
|
16.09.2018 14:00
|
3 |
(3)
|
TTC Singen |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim II |
9:2
|
16.09.2018 15:00
|
4 |
(1)
|
TTC Gnadental |
VfL Kirchheim |
9:3
|
29.09.2018 18:00
|
5 |
(1)
|
TTG Neckarbischofsheim |
TTC 95 Odenheim |
2:9
|
29.09.2018 19:00
|
6 |
(1)
|
SV Salamander Kornwestheim II |
TB Untertürkheim |
3:9
|
30.09.2018 15:00
|
7 |
(1)
|
TTC Gnadental |
VfR Birkmannsweiler |
6:9
|
13.10.2018 18:00
|
8 |
(1)
|
TTG Neckarbischofsheim |
TTC Gnadental |
9:7
|
13.10.2018 18:00
|
9 |
(1)
|
TTV Ettlingen |
TB Untertürkheim |
6:9
|
13.10.2018 19:00
|
10 |
(1)
|
SV Salamander Kornwestheim II |
SC Staig |
9:4
|
14.10.2018 14:00
|
11 |
(1)
|
VfL Kirchheim |
TTC 95 Odenheim |
8:8
|
14.10.2018 15:00
|
12 |
(1)
|
TTC Gnadental |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim II |
7:9
|
20.10.2018 17:00
|
13 |
(1)
|
TB Untertürkheim |
SC Staig |
7:9
|
20.10.2018 18:00
|
14 |
(1)
|
TTC 95 Odenheim |
TTV Ettlingen |
3:9
|
21.10.2018 14:00
|
15 |
(1)
|
SC Staig |
VfR Birkmannsweiler |
6:9
|
21.10.2018 14:30
|
16 |
(1)
|
TB Untertürkheim |
VfL Kirchheim |
9:1
|
21.10.2018 15:00
|
17 |
(1)
|
TTC Gnadental |
TTC Singen |
2:9
|
27.10.2018 18:00
|
18 |
(1)
|
TTV Ettlingen |
VfR Birkmannsweiler |
9:6
|
27.10.2018 18:15
|
19 |
(1)
|
VfL Kirchheim |
TTC Singen |
8:8
|
27.10.2018 19:00
|
20 |
(1)
|
SV Salamander Kornwestheim II |
TTG Neckarbischofsheim |
9:2
|
28.10.2018 14:00
|
21 |
(3)
|
TTC Singen |
TTC 95 Odenheim |
9:3
|
10.11.2018 18:00
|
22 |
(1)
|
TTG Neckarbischofsheim |
VfL Kirchheim |
5:9
|
10.11.2018 18:00
|
23 |
(1)
|
TTV Ettlingen |
TTC Gnadental |
9:4
|
10.11.2018 18:31
v
|
24 |
(1)
|
VfR Birkmannsweiler |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim II |
9:2
|
11.11.2018 14:00
|
25 |
(3)
|
TTC Singen |
SC Staig |
9:7
|
11.11.2018 14:30
|
26 |
(1)
|
TB Untertürkheim |
TTG Neckarbischofsheim |
9:3
|
17.11.2018 18:30
|
27 |
(1)
|
VfR Birkmannsweiler |
TTC 95 Odenheim |
9:2
|
18.11.2018 14:00
|
28 |
(3)
|
TTC Singen |
TTV Ettlingen |
9:4
|
18.11.2018 14:00
|
29 |
(1)
|
VfL Kirchheim |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim II |
9:5
|
18.11.2018 15:00
|
30 |
(1)
|
TTC Gnadental |
TB Untertürkheim |
9:7
|
24.11.2018 18:00
|
31 |
(1)
|
TTC 95 Odenheim |
SC Staig |
7:9
|
24.11.2018 18:00
|
32 |
(1)
|
TTG Neckarbischofsheim |
TTC Singen |
2:9
|
24.11.2018 18:30
|
33 |
(1)
|
VfR Birkmannsweiler |
TB Untertürkheim |
9:7
|
24.11.2018 19:00
|
34 |
(1)
|
SV Salamander Kornwestheim II |
TTV Ettlingen |
7:9
|
25.11.2018 14:00
|
35 |
(1)
|
SC Staig |
VfL Kirchheim |
6:9
|
25.11.2018 14:30
v
|
36 |
(1)
|
TTV Ettlingen |
TTG Neckarbischofsheim |
9:1
|
01.12.2018 17:00
|
37 |
(1)
|
TB Untertürkheim |
TTC Singen |
9:6
|
01.12.2018 18:00
|
38 |
(1)
|
TTC 95 Odenheim |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim II |
8:8
|
02.12.2018 14:00
|
39 |
(1)
|
SC Staig |
TTC Gnadental |
9:6
|
02.12.2018 14:00
|
40 |
(1)
|
VfL Kirchheim |
VfR Birkmannsweiler |
9:6
|
02.12.2018 14:30
|
41 |
(1)
|
TB Untertürkheim |
TTC 95 Odenheim |
9:1
|
08.12.2018 18:00
|
42 |
(1)
|
TTC 95 Odenheim |
TTC Gnadental |
4:9
|
08.12.2018 18:00
|
43 |
(1)
|
TTG Neckarbischofsheim |
SC Staig |
1:9
|
08.12.2018 18:15
|
44 |
(1)
|
VfL Kirchheim |
TTV Ettlingen |
9:3
|
08.12.2018 18:30
|
45 |
(1)
|
VfR Birkmannsweiler |
TTC Singen |
9:3
|
12.01.2019 18:00
|
46 |
(1)
|
TTC 95 Odenheim |
VfR Birkmannsweiler |
9:7
|
19.01.2019 17:00
v
|
47 |
(1)
|
SC Staig |
TTG Neckarbischofsheim |
9:1
|
26.01.2019 18:00
|
48 |
(1)
|
TTG Neckarbischofsheim |
VfR Birkmannsweiler |
8:8
|
26.01.2019 18:00
|
49 |
(1)
|
TTV Ettlingen |
VfL Kirchheim |
6:9
|
27.01.2019 14:00
|
50 |
(3)
|
TTC Singen |
VfL Kirchheim |
9:1
|
27.01.2019 14:30
|
51 |
(1)
|
TB Untertürkheim |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim II |
5:9
|
27.01.2019 15:00
|
52 |
(1)
|
TTC Gnadental |
TTC 95 Odenheim |
9:4
|
09.02.2019 18:00
|
53 |
(1)
|
TTC 95 Odenheim |
TB Untertürkheim |
9:3
|
09.02.2019 18:30
|
54 |
(1)
|
VfR Birkmannsweiler |
TTV Ettlingen |
9:4
|
09.02.2019 19:00
|
55 |
(1)
|
SV Salamander Kornwestheim II |
VfL Kirchheim |
9:2
|
10.02.2019 14:00
|
56 |
(1)
|
SC Staig |
TTC 95 Odenheim |
9:5
|
10.02.2019 14:00
|
57 |
(3)
|
TTC Singen |
TTG Neckarbischofsheim |
9:0
|
10.02.2019 14:30
|
58 |
(1)
|
TB Untertürkheim |
TTV Ettlingen |
9:3
|
16.02.2019 18:00
|
59 |
(1)
|
TTC 95 Odenheim |
TTG Neckarbischofsheim |
9:1
|
16.02.2019 18:30
|
60 |
(1)
|
VfR Birkmannsweiler |
TTC Gnadental |
8:8
|
16.02.2019 19:00
|
61 |
(1)
|
SV Salamander Kornwestheim II |
TTC Singen |
6:9
|
17.02.2019 15:00
|
62 |
(1)
|
VfL Kirchheim |
TB Untertürkheim |
3:9
|
23.02.2019 18:00
|
63 |
(1)
|
TTV Ettlingen |
SC Staig |
8:8
|
23.02.2019 18:00
|
64 |
(1)
|
TTG Neckarbischofsheim |
TB Untertürkheim |
2:9
|
23.02.2019 19:00
|
65 |
(1)
|
SV Salamander Kornwestheim II |
TTC 95 Odenheim |
9:1
|
24.02.2019 14:00
|
66 |
(1)
|
SC Staig |
TTC Singen |
5:9
|
24.02.2019 14:30
|
67 |
(1)
|
TB Untertürkheim |
VfR Birkmannsweiler |
9:0
|
24.02.2019 15:00
|
68 |
(1)
|
TTC Gnadental |
TTV Ettlingen |
9:3
|
16.03.2019 18:15
|
69 |
(1)
|
VfL Kirchheim |
TTC Gnadental |
8:8
|
17.03.2019 14:00
|
70 |
(1)
|
SC Staig |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim II |
9:7
|
17.03.2019 14:00
|
71 |
(1)
|
VfL Kirchheim |
TTG Neckarbischofsheim |
9:0
|
23.03.2019 18:30
|
72 |
(1)
|
VfR Birkmannsweiler |
VfL Kirchheim |
9:1
|
23.03.2019 19:00
|
73 |
(1)
|
TTV Ettlingen |
TTC 95 Odenheim |
9:7
|
23.03.2019 19:00
|
74 |
(1)
|
SV Salamander Kornwestheim II |
TTC Gnadental |
9:2
|
24.03.2019 14:00
|
75 |
(3)
|
TTC Singen |
TB Untertürkheim |
9:6
|
24.03.2019 15:00
|
76 |
(1)
|
TTC Gnadental |
SC Staig |
7:9
|
30.03.2019 18:00
|
77 |
(1)
|
TTG Neckarbischofsheim |
TTV Ettlingen |
2:9
|
30.03.2019 19:00
v
|
78 |
(1)
|
TTC 95 Odenheim |
TTC Singen |
7:9
|
30.03.2019 19:00
|
79 |
(1)
|
SV Salamander Kornwestheim II |
VfR Birkmannsweiler |
8:8
|
31.03.2019 14:00
|
80 |
(1)
|
SC Staig |
TB Untertürkheim |
9:4
|
31.03.2019 15:00
|
81 |
(1)
|
TTC Gnadental |
TTG Neckarbischofsheim |
9:0
|
06.04.2019 16:00
|
82 |
(3)
|
TTC Singen |
VfR Birkmannsweiler |
4:9
|
06.04.2019 18:00
|
83 |
(1)
|
TTV Ettlingen |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim II |
9:7
|
06.04.2019 18:15
|
84 |
(1)
|
VfL Kirchheim |
SC Staig |
7:9
|
07.04.2019 14:00
|
85 |
(3)
|
TTC Singen |
TTC Gnadental |
8:8
|
13.04.2019 17:00
|
86 |
(1)
|
TB Untertürkheim |
TTC Gnadental |
9:5
|
13.04.2019 18:00
|
87 |
(1)
|
TTC 95 Odenheim |
VfL Kirchheim |
9:4
|
13.04.2019 18:00
|
88 |
(1)
|
TTG Neckarbischofsheim |
SV Salamander Kornwestheim II |
2:9
|
13.04.2019 18:00
|
89 |
(1)
|
TTV Ettlingen |
TTC Singen |
6:9
|
13.04.2019 18:30
|
90 |
(1)
|
VfR Birkmannsweiler |
SC Staig |
6:9
|