01.09.2018 15:30
|
1 |
(1)
|
TSV Bargteheide |
TSV Lunestedt |
8:8
|
08.09.2018 15:15
|
2 |
(1)
|
TTG 207 Ahrensb./Großhansd. |
TSV Sasel |
6:9
|
08.09.2018 17:00
|
3 |
(1)
|
Füchse Berlin |
Hannover 96 |
5:9
|
09.09.2018 13:00
v
|
4 |
(1)
|
TTG 207 Ahrensb./Großhansd. |
Hannover 96 |
9:5
|
15.09.2018 16:00
|
5 |
(1)
|
SF Oesede |
SV Union Salzgitter |
9:6
|
15.09.2018 17:00
|
6 |
(1)
|
Füchse Berlin |
SV Bolzum |
9:6
|
16.09.2018 14:00
|
7 |
(1)
|
Hannover 96 |
SV Union Salzgitter |
9:7
|
29.09.2018 16:00
|
8 |
(1)
|
TSV Lunestedt |
TSV Rostock Süd |
9:5
|
30.09.2018 11:00
|
9 |
(1)
|
TSV Sasel |
TSV Rostock Süd |
9:4
|
13.10.2018 16:00
|
10 |
(1)
|
TSV Lunestedt |
TSV Sasel |
7:9
|
13.10.2018 16:15
|
11 |
(1)
|
SV Bolzum |
TTG 207 Ahrensb./Großhansd. |
9:3
|
13.10.2018 17:00
|
12 |
(1)
|
Füchse Berlin |
TSV Bargteheide |
2:9
|
14.10.2018 13:00
|
13 |
(2)
|
SV Union Salzgitter |
TTG 207 Ahrensb./Großhansd. |
9:4
|
14.10.2018 13:30
|
14 |
(1)
|
TSV Bargteheide |
SF Oesede |
8:8
|
20.10.2018 14:00
|
15 |
(1)
|
TSV Rostock Süd |
Füchse Berlin |
1:9
|
20.10.2018 17:00
v
|
16 |
(1)
|
TSV Lunestedt |
TTG 207 Ahrensb./Großhansd. |
9:7
|
20.10.2018 17:30
v
|
17 |
(1)
|
Hannover 96 |
SV Bolzum |
9:7
|
20.10.2018 18:00
v
|
18 |
(1)
|
SF Oesede |
TSV Sasel |
9:2
|
26.10.2018 20:00
v
|
19 |
(1)
|
SV Bolzum |
SF Oesede |
8:8
|
27.10.2018 14:10
v
|
20 |
(1)
|
TSV Sasel |
SV Bolzum |
9:5
|
27.10.2018 16:00
|
21 |
(1)
|
TSV Lunestedt |
Hannover 96 |
3:9
|
28.10.2018 11:00
|
22 |
(1)
|
TSV Rostock Süd |
SV Bolzum |
5:9
|
28.10.2018 13:00
|
23 |
(2)
|
SV Union Salzgitter |
Füchse Berlin |
5:9
|
10.11.2018 16:00
|
24 |
(1)
|
SF Oesede |
TSV Rostock Süd |
9:6
|
11.11.2018 13:00
|
25 |
(2)
|
SV Union Salzgitter |
TSV Rostock Süd |
9:7
|
11.11.2018 13:30
|
26 |
(1)
|
TSV Bargteheide |
TSV Sasel |
8:8
|
11.11.2018 14:15
|
27 |
(1)
|
SV Bolzum |
TSV Lunestedt |
8:8
|
17.11.2018 13:00
v
|
28 |
(1)
|
TTG 207 Ahrensb./Großhansd. |
SF Oesede |
9:2
|
17.11.2018 13:30
v
|
29 |
(1)
|
TSV Sasel |
Hannover 96 |
8:8
|
17.11.2018 17:00
|
30 |
(1)
|
Füchse Berlin |
TSV Lunestedt |
9:3
|
18.11.2018 13:30
|
31 |
(1)
|
TSV Bargteheide |
Hannover 96 |
5:9
|
24.11.2018 15:15
|
32 |
(1)
|
TTG 207 Ahrensb./Großhansd. |
TSV Bargteheide |
9:6
|
25.11.2018 11:00
|
33 |
(1)
|
TSV Sasel |
Füchse Berlin |
7:9
|
01.12.2018 15:00
|
34 |
(1)
|
TSV Rostock Süd |
Hannover 96 |
0:9
|
01.12.2018 15:15
|
35 |
(1)
|
SV Bolzum |
TSV Bargteheide |
8:8
|
01.12.2018 16:00
|
36 |
(1)
|
SF Oesede |
TSV Lunestedt |
6:9
|
01.12.2018 17:00
|
37 |
(1)
|
Füchse Berlin |
TTG 207 Ahrensb./Großhansd. |
7:9
|
02.12.2018 11:00
v
|
38 |
(2)
|
SV Union Salzgitter |
TSV Bargteheide |
8:8
|
02.12.2018 17:30
v
|
39 |
(2)
|
SV Union Salzgitter |
SV Bolzum |
9:4
|
08.12.2018 15:15
|
40 |
(1)
|
TTG 207 Ahrensb./Großhansd. |
TSV Rostock Süd |
9:1
|
08.12.2018 16:00
|
41 |
(1)
|
TSV Lunestedt |
SV Union Salzgitter |
7:9
|
08.12.2018 17:00
|
42 |
(1)
|
Füchse Berlin |
SF Oesede |
9:4
|
09.12.2018 13:30
|
43 |
(1)
|
TSV Bargteheide |
TSV Rostock Süd |
9:3
|
09.12.2018 14:00
|
44 |
(1)
|
Hannover 96 |
SF Oesede |
9:5
|
09.12.2018 15:00
|
45 |
(1)
|
TSV Sasel |
SV Union Salzgitter |
5:9
|
12.01.2019 16:00
|
46 |
(1)
|
TSV Lunestedt |
SV Bolzum |
9:4
|
12.01.2019 17:00
|
47 |
(1)
|
Hannover 96 |
TSV Rostock Süd |
9:3
|
12.01.2019 17:00
|
48 |
(1)
|
Füchse Berlin |
SV Union Salzgitter |
8:8
|
13.01.2019 11:00
|
49 |
(2)
|
TSV Sasel |
TTG 207 Ahrensb./Großhansd. |
9:5
|
13.01.2019 13:15
v
|
50 |
(1)
|
SV Bolzum |
TSV Rostock Süd |
9:3
|
13.01.2019 15:00
v
|
51 |
(2)
|
SV Union Salzgitter |
Hannover 96 |
8:8
|
25.01.2019 20:00
v
|
52 |
(1)
|
TSV Sasel |
TSV Lunestedt |
9:2
|
26.01.2019 16:00
|
53 |
(1)
|
SF Oesede |
TSV Bargteheide |
8:8
|
09.02.2019 16:00
|
54 |
(1)
|
TSV Lunestedt |
SF Oesede |
7:9
|
09.02.2019 17:00
|
55 |
(1)
|
Hannover 96 |
TSV Bargteheide |
8:8
|
09.02.2019 17:00
|
56 |
(1)
|
Füchse Berlin |
TSV Sasel |
8:8
|
10.02.2019 12:15
v
|
57 |
(1)
|
TTG 207 Ahrensb./Großhansd. |
SV Bolzum |
6:9
|
10.02.2019 13:30
|
58 |
(1)
|
TSV Bargteheide |
Füchse Berlin |
6:9
|
16.02.2019 15:00
|
59 |
(1)
|
TSV Rostock Süd |
TTG 207 Ahrensb./Großhansd. |
7:9
|
16.02.2019 15:00
|
60 |
(2)
|
SV Union Salzgitter |
SF Oesede |
9:2
|
17.02.2019 11:00
|
61 |
(1)
|
TSV Rostock Süd |
TSV Sasel |
4:9
|
23.02.2019 16:15
v
|
62 |
(1)
|
TTG 207 Ahrensb./Großhansd. |
TSV Lunestedt |
6:9
|
23.02.2019 17:00
|
63 |
(1)
|
Füchse Berlin |
TSV Rostock Süd |
9:3
|
24.02.2019 13:00
|
64 |
(2)
|
SV Union Salzgitter |
TSV Lunestedt |
6:9
|
15.03.2019 20:00
v
|
65 |
(1)
|
SF Oesede |
Hannover 96 |
5:9
|
16.03.2019 15:15
|
66 |
(1)
|
SV Bolzum |
TSV Sasel |
9:4
|
16.03.2019 15:30
|
67 |
(1)
|
TSV Bargteheide |
TTG 207 Ahrensb./Großhansd. |
9:6
|
16.03.2019 16:00
|
68 |
(1)
|
SF Oesede |
Füchse Berlin |
9:2
|
17.03.2019 13:00
|
69 |
(2)
|
SV Union Salzgitter |
TSV Sasel |
9:4
|
17.03.2019 14:00
|
70 |
(1)
|
TSV Lunestedt |
Füchse Berlin |
5:9
|
17.03.2019 14:15
|
71 |
(1)
|
SV Bolzum |
Hannover 96 |
9:5
|
23.03.2019 15:00
|
72 |
(1)
|
TSV Sasel |
TSV Bargteheide |
3:9
|
23.03.2019 16:00
v
|
73 |
(1)
|
TSV Rostock Süd |
TSV Lunestedt |
5:9
|
23.03.2019 16:00
|
74 |
(1)
|
SF Oesede |
SV Bolzum |
9:2
|
24.03.2019 10:00
v
|
75 |
(1)
|
SV Bolzum |
Füchse Berlin |
9:6
|
24.03.2019 13:00
v
|
76 |
(1)
|
TSV Rostock Süd |
SV Union Salzgitter |
8:8
|
24.03.2019 16:00
v
|
77 |
(1)
|
Hannover 96 |
Füchse Berlin |
9:4
|
30.03.2019 15:30
v
|
78 |
(1)
|
TSV Bargteheide |
SV Bolzum |
9:3
|
30.03.2019 16:00
|
79 |
(1)
|
SF Oesede |
TTG 207 Ahrensb./Großhansd. |
9:6
|
30.03.2019 17:00
|
80 |
(1)
|
Hannover 96 |
TSV Sasel |
9:5
|
31.03.2019 14:00
|
81 |
(1)
|
TSV Lunestedt |
TSV Bargteheide |
1:9
|
31.03.2019 14:00
|
82 |
(1)
|
Hannover 96 |
TTG 207 Ahrensb./Großhansd. |
9:7
|
31.03.2019 14:15
v
|
83 |
(1)
|
SV Bolzum |
SV Union Salzgitter |
9:3
|
07.04.2019 12:00
|
84 |
(1)
|
TTG 207 Ahrensb./Großhansd. |
Füchse Berlin |
5:9
|
13.04.2019 14:00
|
85 |
(1)
|
TSV Sasel |
SF Oesede |
9:7
|
13.04.2019 15:15
|
86 |
(1)
|
TTG 207 Ahrensb./Großhansd. |
SV Union Salzgitter |
9:6
|
13.04.2019 17:00
v
|
87 |
(1)
|
TSV Rostock Süd |
TSV Bargteheide |
4:9
|
14.04.2019 11:00
|
88 |
(1)
|
TSV Rostock Süd |
SF Oesede |
5:9
|
14.04.2019 12:00
v
|
89 |
(3)
|
Hannover 96 |
TSV Lunestedt |
9:7
|
14.04.2019 13:30
|
90 |
(1)
|
TSV Bargteheide |
SV Union Salzgitter |
5:9
|