02.09.2018 14:00
|
1 |
(1)
|
Torpedo Göttingen |
MTV Eintracht Bledeln |
2:9
|
08.09.2018 15:30
|
2 |
(1)
|
TSV Algesdorf |
TuS Lutten |
3:9
|
09.09.2018 12:00
|
3 |
(1)
|
SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld |
MTV Eintracht Bledeln |
0:9
|
09.09.2018 13:00
|
4 |
(1)
|
SG Schwarz-Weiß Oldenburg |
Badenstedter SC |
7:9
|
09.09.2018 14:00
|
5 |
(1)
|
MTV Wolfenbüttel |
SC Marklohe |
3:9
|
15.09.2018 16:00
|
6 |
(1)
|
MTV Jever |
SC Marklohe |
7:9
|
16.09.2018 11:00
|
7 |
(1)
|
TSV Algesdorf |
MTV Wolfenbüttel |
9:2
|
16.09.2018 13:00
|
8 |
(1)
|
MTV Jever |
Badenstedter SC |
9:1
|
29.09.2018 17:30
|
9 |
(1)
|
Badenstedter SC |
SC Marklohe |
0:9
|
07.10.2018 14:00
|
10 |
(1)
|
Torpedo Göttingen |
Badenstedter SC |
9:7
|
13.10.2018 18:00
|
11 |
(1)
|
MTV Eintracht Bledeln |
TSV Algesdorf |
9:6
|
20.10.2018 15:00
|
12 |
(1)
|
SG Schwarz-Weiß Oldenburg |
MTV Wolfenbüttel |
9:6
|
20.10.2018 17:00
|
13 |
(1)
|
TuS Lutten |
Torpedo Göttingen |
8:8
|
20.10.2018 17:00
|
14 |
(1)
|
SC Marklohe |
TSV Algesdorf |
8:8
|
20.10.2018 17:30
|
15 |
(1)
|
Badenstedter SC |
SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld |
9:6
|
21.10.2018 13:00
|
16 |
(1)
|
TuS Lutten |
MTV Eintracht Bledeln |
5:9
|
27.10.2018 15:00
|
17 |
(1)
|
SG Schwarz-Weiß Oldenburg |
Torpedo Göttingen |
7:9
|
27.10.2018 16:00
|
18 |
(1)
|
MTV Wolfenbüttel |
SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld |
9:4
|
27.10.2018 17:00
|
19 |
(1)
|
SC Marklohe |
TuS Lutten |
9:4
|
27.10.2018 18:00
|
20 |
(1)
|
MTV Eintracht Bledeln |
MTV Jever |
8:8
|
28.10.2018 12:00
|
21 |
(1)
|
TSV Algesdorf |
Badenstedter SC |
9:0
|
28.10.2018 13:00
|
22 |
(1)
|
SC Marklohe |
SG Schwarz-Weiß Oldenburg |
9:3
|
28.10.2018 14:00
|
23 |
(1)
|
MTV Wolfenbüttel |
MTV Jever |
5:9
|
10.11.2018 16:00
|
24 |
(1)
|
TuS Lutten |
SG Schwarz-Weiß Oldenburg |
9:2
|
10.11.2018 16:00
|
25 |
(1)
|
MTV Wolfenbüttel |
MTV Eintracht Bledeln |
2:9
|
10.11.2018 17:00
|
26 |
(1)
|
SC Marklohe |
Torpedo Göttingen |
9:7
|
11.11.2018 15:00
v
|
27 |
(1)
|
SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld |
TuS Lutten |
2:9
|
17.11.2018 12:00
|
28 |
(1)
|
MTV Jever |
SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld |
9:4
|
17.11.2018 17:30
|
29 |
(1)
|
Badenstedter SC |
MTV Wolfenbüttel |
9:2
|
17.11.2018 18:00
|
30 |
(1)
|
MTV Eintracht Bledeln |
SC Marklohe |
9:3
|
17.11.2018 18:00
|
31 |
(1)
|
SG Schwarz-Weiß Oldenburg |
SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld |
9:6
|
18.11.2018 13:00
|
32 |
(1)
|
MTV Jever |
SG Schwarz-Weiß Oldenburg |
9:2
|
18.11.2018 13:00
|
33 |
(1)
|
TSV Algesdorf |
Torpedo Göttingen |
9:3
|
24.11.2018 16:00
|
34 |
(1)
|
MTV Jever |
TuS Lutten |
6:9
|
24.11.2018 18:00
|
35 |
(1)
|
MTV Eintracht Bledeln |
Badenstedter SC |
9:1
|
25.11.2018 14:00
|
36 |
(1)
|
SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld |
Torpedo Göttingen |
6:9
|
01.12.2018 13:00
|
37 |
(1)
|
Torpedo Göttingen |
MTV Jever |
2:9
|
02.12.2018 11:00
v
|
38 |
(1)
|
MTV Jever |
TSV Algesdorf |
8:8
|
02.12.2018 12:00
|
39 |
(1)
|
SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld |
SC Marklohe |
2:9
|
02.12.2018 13:00
|
40 |
(1)
|
TuS Lutten |
MTV Wolfenbüttel |
9:4
|
08.12.2018 12:30
|
41 |
(1)
|
TSV Algesdorf |
SG Schwarz-Weiß Oldenburg |
9:1
|
08.12.2018 16:00
v
|
42 |
(1)
|
MTV Wolfenbüttel |
Torpedo Göttingen |
3:9
|
08.12.2018 17:30
|
43 |
(1)
|
Badenstedter SC |
TuS Lutten |
6:9
|
08.12.2018 18:00
|
44 |
(1)
|
MTV Eintracht Bledeln |
SG Schwarz-Weiß Oldenburg |
9:0
|
09.12.2018 12:00
|
45 |
(1)
|
SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld |
TSV Algesdorf |
1:9
|
12.01.2019 16:00
v
|
46 |
(1)
|
SG Schwarz-Weiß Oldenburg |
MTV Eintracht Bledeln |
1:9
|
12.01.2019 17:00
|
47 |
(1)
|
SC Marklohe |
MTV Jever |
9:7
|
13.01.2019 11:00
|
48 |
(1)
|
TSV Algesdorf |
MTV Jever |
9:7
|
13.01.2019 13:00
|
49 |
(1)
|
TuS Lutten |
SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld |
9:3
|
13.01.2019 14:00
|
50 |
(1)
|
Badenstedter SC |
MTV Eintracht Bledeln |
3:9
|
19.01.2019 17:30
|
51 |
(1)
|
Badenstedter SC |
SG Schwarz-Weiß Oldenburg |
7:9
|
19.01.2019 19:00
v
|
52 |
(1)
|
Torpedo Göttingen |
MTV Wolfenbüttel |
5:9
|
20.01.2019 14:00
|
53 |
(1)
|
Torpedo Göttingen |
TSV Algesdorf |
6:9
|
09.02.2019 17:00
|
54 |
(1)
|
SC Marklohe |
MTV Eintracht Bledeln |
7:9
|
09.02.2019 17:00
|
55 |
(1)
|
SG Schwarz-Weiß Oldenburg |
TSV Algesdorf |
2:9
|
10.02.2019 12:00
|
56 |
(1)
|
SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld |
MTV Wolfenbüttel |
9:6
|
10.02.2019 13:00
|
57 |
(1)
|
TuS Lutten |
Badenstedter SC |
9:4
|
10.02.2019 17:00
|
58 |
(1)
|
TuS Lutten |
TSV Algesdorf |
8:8
|
16.02.2019 18:00
|
59 |
(1)
|
MTV Eintracht Bledeln |
MTV Wolfenbüttel |
9:0
|
16.02.2019 19:00
|
60 |
(1)
|
Torpedo Göttingen |
SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld |
9:5
|
17.02.2019 14:00
|
61 |
(1)
|
Badenstedter SC |
TSV Algesdorf |
7:9
|
23.02.2019 16:00
|
62 |
(1)
|
MTV Jever |
Torpedo Göttingen |
9:2
|
23.02.2019 17:00
|
63 |
(1)
|
SC Marklohe |
MTV Wolfenbüttel |
9:1
|
24.02.2019 12:00
|
64 |
(1)
|
TSV Algesdorf |
SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld |
9:4
|
24.02.2019 12:00
|
65 |
(1)
|
SG Schwarz-Weiß Oldenburg |
MTV Jever |
3:9
|
02.03.2019 17:30
|
66 |
(1)
|
Badenstedter SC |
Torpedo Göttingen |
5:9
|
09.03.2019 19:00
v
|
67 |
(1)
|
SG Schwarz-Weiß Oldenburg |
SC Marklohe |
5:9
|
16.03.2019 15:00
|
68 |
(1)
|
TuS Lutten |
SC Marklohe |
9:7
|
16.03.2019 18:00
|
69 |
(1)
|
MTV Eintracht Bledeln |
Torpedo Göttingen |
9:0
|
17.03.2019 13:00
|
70 |
(1)
|
TuS Lutten |
MTV Jever |
9:6
|
23.03.2019 16:00
|
71 |
(1)
|
MTV Wolfenbüttel |
SG Schwarz-Weiß Oldenburg |
8:8
|
23.03.2019 17:00
|
72 |
(1)
|
SC Marklohe |
Badenstedter SC |
9:1
|
23.03.2019 18:00
|
73 |
(1)
|
MTV Eintracht Bledeln |
SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld |
9:2
|
24.03.2019 13:00
v
|
74 |
(1)
|
Torpedo Göttingen |
SG Schwarz-Weiß Oldenburg |
9:6
|
24.03.2019 14:00
|
75 |
(1)
|
MTV Wolfenbüttel |
TSV Algesdorf |
1:9
|
30.03.2019 15:00
|
76 |
(1)
|
SG Schwarz-Weiß Oldenburg |
TuS Lutten |
8:8
|
30.03.2019 17:30
|
77 |
(1)
|
TSV Algesdorf |
MTV Eintracht Bledeln |
9:6
|
30.03.2019 17:30
|
78 |
(1)
|
Badenstedter SC |
MTV Jever |
5:9
|
31.03.2019 12:00
|
79 |
(1)
|
SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld |
MTV Jever |
4:9
|
31.03.2019 14:00
|
80 |
(1)
|
Torpedo Göttingen |
SC Marklohe |
6:9
|
31.03.2019 14:00
|
81 |
(1)
|
MTV Wolfenbüttel |
Badenstedter SC |
4:9
|
06.04.2019 17:00
|
82 |
(1)
|
SC Marklohe |
SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld |
9:2
|
06.04.2019 18:00
|
83 |
(1)
|
MTV Eintracht Bledeln |
TuS Lutten |
7:9
|
13.04.2019 16:00
|
84 |
(1)
|
SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld |
SG Schwarz-Weiß Oldenburg |
6:9
|
13.04.2019 16:00
|
85 |
(1)
|
MTV Wolfenbüttel |
TuS Lutten |
7:9
|
13.04.2019 16:00
|
86 |
(1)
|
MTV Jever |
MTV Eintracht Bledeln |
9:1
|
14.04.2019 11:00
|
87 |
(1)
|
TSV Algesdorf |
SC Marklohe |
5:9
|
14.04.2019 12:00
|
88 |
(1)
|
SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld |
Badenstedter SC |
6:9
|
14.04.2019 13:00
|
89 |
(1)
|
MTV Jever |
MTV Wolfenbüttel |
9:2
|
14.04.2019 13:00
v
|
90 |
(1)
|
Torpedo Göttingen |
TuS Lutten |
9:6
|