Rang | Mannschaft | Begegnungen | S | U | N | Spiele | +/- | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
: | 0 | : | |||||||
1 | BV Borussia Dortmund II | 18 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 152:92 | +60 | 31:5 | |
2 | SV Union Velbert II | 18 | 13 | 0 | 5 | 145:90 | +55 | 26:10 | |
3 | 1. FC Köln II | 18 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 145:98 | +47 | 25:11 | |
4 | TTC Lantenbach | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 142:113 | +29 | 22:14 | |
5 | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 136:124 | +12 | 22:14 | |
6 | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 126:125 | +1 | 18:18 | |
7 | TTC indeland Jülich II | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 114:138 | -24 | 13:23 | |
8 | TB Burgsteinfurt | 18 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 90:142 | -52 | 11:25 | |
9 | SV Brackwede | 18 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 95:149 | -54 | 8:28 | |
10 | TTV Rees-Groin | 18 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 84:158 | -74 | 4:32 |
Datum | Nr. | Halle | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.09.2018 18:00 | 1 | (1) | BV Borussia Dortmund II | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | 9:5 |
01.09.2018 18:30 | 2 | (1) | TTC indeland Jülich II | 1. FC Köln II | 8:8 |
01.09.2018 18:30 | 3 | (1) | TB Burgsteinfurt | TTC Lantenbach | 9:5 |
02.09.2018 15:00 | 4 | (1) | TTV Rees-Groin | SV Union Velbert II | 1:9 |
08.09.2018 17:30 | 5 | (1) | SV Union Velbert II | TB Burgsteinfurt | 9:2 |
08.09.2018 18:30 | 6 | (1) | TTC indeland Jülich II | BV Borussia Dortmund II | 6:9 |
09.09.2018 14:00 | 7 | (1) | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | SV Brackwede | 9:6 |
29.09.2018 18:00 | 8 | (1) | BV Borussia Dortmund II | 1. FC Köln II | 9:6 |
29.09.2018 19:00 v | 9 | (1) | TTC indeland Jülich II | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | 9:4 |
30.09.2018 15:00 | 10 | (1) | TTV Rees-Groin | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | 6:9 |
06.10.2018 18:30 | 11 | (1) | TTC Lantenbach | SV Union Velbert II | 9:7 |
07.10.2018 15:00 | 12 | (1) | TTV Rees-Groin | TTC indeland Jülich II | 8:8 |
13.10.2018 18:00 | 13 | (1) | BV Borussia Dortmund II | TTV Rees-Groin | 9:1 |
13.10.2018 18:30 | 14 | (1) | 1. FC Köln II | SV Union Velbert II | 9:6 |
13.10.2018 18:30 | 15 | (1) | TTC indeland Jülich II | TB Burgsteinfurt | 9:6 |
13.10.2018 18:30 | 16 | (2) | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | 3:9 |
14.10.2018 16:00 | 17 | (2) | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | BV Borussia Dortmund II | 6:9 |
20.10.2018 18:30 | 18 | (1) | TB Burgsteinfurt | 1. FC Köln II | 9:4 |
21.10.2018 12:05 v | 19 | (3) | SV Brackwede | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | 5:9 |
21.10.2018 14:00 | 20 | (1) | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | TTC Lantenbach | 9:7 |
27.10.2018 18:30 v | 21 | (3) | SV Brackwede | TB Burgsteinfurt | 9:6 |
01.11.2018 19:30 v | 22 | (2) | SV Brackwede | 1. FC Köln II | 1:9 |
03.11.2018 17:30 | 23 | (1) | SV Union Velbert II | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | 9:4 |
03.11.2018 18:30 | 24 | (2) | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | 1. FC Köln II | 5:9 |
03.11.2018 18:30 | 25 | (1) | TB Burgsteinfurt | BV Borussia Dortmund II | 3:9 |
03.11.2018 18:30 | 26 | (1) | TTC Lantenbach | TTC indeland Jülich II | 9:5 |
04.11.2018 15:00 | 27 | (1) | 1. FC Köln II | TTC Lantenbach | 9:6 |
04.11.2018 15:00 | 28 | (1) | TTV Rees-Groin | SV Brackwede | 9:7 |
10.11.2018 18:00 | 29 | (1) | BV Borussia Dortmund II | TTC Lantenbach | 9:6 |
10.11.2018 18:30 | 30 | (1) | TTC indeland Jülich II | SV Union Velbert II | 2:9 |
10.11.2018 18:30 | 31 | (3) | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | TTV Rees-Groin | 9:3 |
11.11.2018 14:00 | 32 | (1) | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | TTC indeland Jülich II | 8:8 |
11.11.2018 14:00 v | 33 | (1) | TTC Lantenbach | SV Brackwede | 9:3 |
17.11.2018 17:30 | 34 | (1) | SV Union Velbert II | BV Borussia Dortmund II | 9:5 |
17.11.2018 18:30 | 35 | (1) | TB Burgsteinfurt | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | 4:9 |
18.11.2018 14:59 v | 36 | (1) | TTV Rees-Groin | 1. FC Köln II | 4:9 |
24.11.2018 15:00 | 37 | (1) | TB Burgsteinfurt | TTV Rees-Groin | 9:6 |
24.11.2018 17:30 v | 38 | () | SV Union Velbert II | SV Brackwede | 9:2 |
24.11.2018 18:30 | 39 | (1) | 1. FC Köln II | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | 9:5 |
24.11.2018 18:30 | 40 | (2) | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | TTC Lantenbach | 8:8 |
01.12.2018 17:30 | 41 | (1) | SV Union Velbert II | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | 9:2 |
01.12.2018 18:00 | 42 | (1) | BV Borussia Dortmund II | SV Brackwede | 9:2 |
01.12.2018 18:30 | 43 | (1) | TB Burgsteinfurt | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | 4:9 |
01.12.2018 18:30 | 44 | (1) | TTC Lantenbach | TTV Rees-Groin | 9:2 |
02.12.2018 12:00 | 45 | (1) | TTC indeland Jülich II | SV Brackwede | 9:4 |
12.01.2019 17:30 | 46 | (3) | SV Union Velbert II | TTV Rees-Groin | 9:5 |
12.01.2019 18:30 | 47 | (1) | TTC Lantenbach | TB Burgsteinfurt | 9:3 |
13.01.2019 13:30 v | 48 | (1) | 1. FC Köln II | TTC indeland Jülich II | 9:5 |
13.01.2019 14:02 v | 49 | (1) | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | BV Borussia Dortmund II | 8:8 |
26.01.2019 18:30 | 50 | (1) | TTC Lantenbach | 1. FC Köln II | 9:7 |
26.01.2019 18:30 | 51 | (1) | TB Burgsteinfurt | SV Union Velbert II | 3:9 |
27.01.2019 12:00 | 52 | (3) | SV Brackwede | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | 6:9 |
27.01.2019 15:00 | 53 | (1) | TTV Rees-Groin | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | 5:9 |
02.02.2019 13:20 v | 54 | (3) | 1. FC Köln II | BV Borussia Dortmund II | 9:4 |
02.02.2019 17:30 | 55 | (1) | SV Union Velbert II | TTC Lantenbach | 5:9 |
03.02.2019 12:00 | 56 | (3) | SV Brackwede | TTC indeland Jülich II | 9:7 |
03.02.2019 14:00 | 57 | (1) | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | 5:9 |
09.02.2019 12:00 v | 58 | (1) | SV Union Velbert II | 1. FC Köln II | 9:5 |
09.02.2019 18:00 | 59 | (1) | BV Borussia Dortmund II | TB Burgsteinfurt | 9:1 |
09.02.2019 19:30 v | 60 | (2) | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | TTC indeland Jülich II | 9:7 |
10.02.2019 12:00 | 61 | (3) | SV Brackwede | BV Borussia Dortmund II | 6:9 |
10.02.2019 14:03 v | 62 | (1) | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | TTV Rees-Groin | 8:8 |
16.02.2019 18:30 | 63 | (1) | 1. FC Köln II | SV Brackwede | 9:2 |
16.02.2019 18:30 | 64 | (1) | TTC indeland Jülich II | TTV Rees-Groin | 9:6 |
17.02.2019 14:00 | 65 | (1) | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | TB Burgsteinfurt | 9:2 |
23.02.2019 18:30 | 66 | (1) | TTC Lantenbach | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | 8:8 |
23.02.2019 18:30 | 67 | (1) | TB Burgsteinfurt | TTC indeland Jülich II | 9:5 |
23.02.2019 18:30 | 68 | (2) | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | SV Brackwede | 8:8 |
24.02.2019 15:00 | 69 | (1) | TTV Rees-Groin | BV Borussia Dortmund II | 6:9 |
02.03.2019 18:00 | 70 | (1) | BV Borussia Dortmund II | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | 9:7 |
03.03.2019 12:00 | 71 | (3) | SV Brackwede | TTV Rees-Groin | 9:3 |
09.03.2019 18:30 | 72 | (1) | 1. FC Köln II | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | 9:4 |
09.03.2019 18:30 | 73 | (1) | TTC indeland Jülich II | TTC Lantenbach | 3:9 |
10.03.2019 14:33 v | 74 | (1) | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | SV Union Velbert II | 9:6 |
16.03.2019 17:30 | 75 | (1) | SV Union Velbert II | TTC indeland Jülich II | 9:4 |
16.03.2019 18:30 | 76 | (1) | TTC Lantenbach | BV Borussia Dortmund II | 6:9 |
16.03.2019 18:30 | 77 | (1) | TB Burgsteinfurt | SV Brackwede | 8:8 |
23.03.2019 18:00 | 78 | (1) | BV Borussia Dortmund II | SV Union Velbert II | 9:4 |
23.03.2019 18:30 | 79 | (2) | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | TB Burgsteinfurt | 9:2 |
23.03.2019 18:30 | 80 | (3) | SV Brackwede | TTC Lantenbach | 5:9 |
24.03.2019 13:00 v | 81 | (1) | 1. FC Köln II | TTV Rees-Groin | 9:2 |
30.03.2019 17:30 | 82 | (3) | SV Brackwede | SV Union Velbert II | 3:9 |
30.03.2019 18:00 | 83 | (1) | BV Borussia Dortmund II | TTC indeland Jülich II | 9:1 |
30.03.2019 18:30 | 84 | (1) | TTC Lantenbach | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | 6:9 |
31.03.2019 14:00 | 85 | (1) | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | 1. FC Köln II | 9:7 |
31.03.2019 15:00 | 86 | (1) | TTV Rees-Groin | TB Burgsteinfurt | 6:9 |
06.04.2019 18:30 | 87 | (1) | 1. FC Köln II | TB Burgsteinfurt | 9:1 |
06.04.2019 18:30 | 88 | (2) | SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen | SV Union Velbert II | 7:9 |
06.04.2019 18:30 | 89 | (1) | TTC indeland Jülich II | SV DJK Holzbüttgen | 9:4 |
07.04.2019 15:00 | 90 | (1) | TTV Rees-Groin | TTC Lantenbach | 3:9 |