Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.09.2019 | 1-2 | André Philipp | 1:3 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | TSV Burkhardtsdorf | 4:11 | |
2-2 | Ronny Reichel | 2:3 | 12:10 | 11:4 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 10:12 | |||
05.10.2019 | 2-1 | Marcel Arnold | 1:3 | 14:12 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 7:11 | TTSV Limbach-Oberfrohna | 8:8 | |
2-2 | Tino Kermer | 3:2 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | |||
26.10.2019 | 2-1 | Marcus Oelsner | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:13 | 5:11 | TTC Grünstädtel | 9:6 | |
2-2 | Sebastian Palme | 3:1 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 11:7 | ||||
09.11.2019 | 4-3 | Robert Geisler | 0:3 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 4:11 | SG Aufbau Chemnitz II | 2:13 | ||
4-4 | Rebwar Fadhil | 3:2 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:9 | |||
10.11.2019 | 2-1 | Thomas Römer | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:9 | TSV Germania Chemnitz 08 | 8:8 | |
1-1 | Danny Prügner | 1:3 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 9:11 | ||||
30.11.2019 | 1-2 | Roberto Pfoh | 2:3 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | TTV Amtsberg | 5:10 |
1-1 | Kai Haase | 3:2 | 11:9 | 2:11 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | |||
07.12.2019 | 6-5 | Hendrik Hubl | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 13:11 | TTV Stollberg | 10:5 | |
6-6 | Joachim Bauer | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 12:10 | |||||
11.01.2020 | 2-1 | Kevin Berndt | 0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | TTSV Zwönitz-Elterlein | 5:10 | ||
2-2 | Steve Ampft | 0:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | |||||
25.01.2020 | 1-2 | Markus Müller | 3:2 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:8 | SV Schneeberg | 3:12 |
2-2 | Steffen Arnold | 2:3 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 3:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.09.2019 | D2-D1 | Torsten Kerl |
Kevin Rockstroh
Martin Moßig |
2:3 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 4:11 |
05.10.2019 | D1-D2 | Torsten Kerl |
Philipp Neubert
Alexander Härtig |
3:2 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 8:8 |
D1-D1 | Torsten Kerl |
Marcel Arnold
Tino Kermer |
3:2 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 12:10 | ||
26.10.2019 | D1-D2 | Torsten Kerl |
Lars Rietschel
Tom Weigelt |
0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 9:6 | ||
09.11.2019 | D3-D3 | André Hauswald |
Rebwar Fadhil
Ricardo Sichert |
0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 2:13 | ||
10.11.2019 | D2-D1 | Steve Wendler |
Thomas Römer
Mario Rothe |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 8:8 | ||
D1-D1 | Steve Wendler |
Danny Prügner
Olaf Hofmann |
0:3 | 4:11 | 3:11 | 8:11 | ||||
30.11.2019 | D1-D2 | Steve Lehrich |
Thomas Müller
Stefan Winter |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 5:10 | ||
07.12.2019 | D3-D3 | Thomas Ziegs |
Markus Uhlig
Hendrik Hubl |
3:2 | 13:11 | 4:11 | 10:12 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 10:5 |
11.01.2020 | D1-D2 | Torsten Kerl |
Steve Ampft
Toni Simon |
0:3 | 3:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 5:10 | ||
25.01.2020 | D2-D1 | Zhuxi Lang |
Simon Trommler
Jan Schumann |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 3:12 |