Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.09.2019 | 2-1 | Astrid Funke | 0:3 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 10:12 | TSG Markkleeberg III | 4:10 | ||
2-2 | Silka Funke | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 6:11 | 11:6 | ||||
2-4 | Jacqueline Finke | 2:3 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 11:13 | 12:10 | 10:12 | |||
13.09.2019 | 2-1 | Sebastian Bachmann | 3:0 | 11:9 | 14:12 | 11:9 | SV Dreiskau-Muckern II | 10:4 | ||
2-2 | Hans-Wolfgang John | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:7 | ||||
2-4 | Alexander Bachmann | 3:1 | 7:11 | 14:12 | 11:5 | 11:9 | ||||
27.09.2019 | 2-1 | Stephan Breithaupt | 0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 3:11 | SV Groitzsch V | 10:6 | ||
2-2 | Michael Witt | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:6 | |||||
2-4 | Alina Apitz | 3:1 | 12:14 | 11:2 | 11:7 | 11:3 | ||||
07.10.2019 | 1-4 | Andreas Weber | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:5 | Otterwischer SV III | 10:2 | ||
4-4 | Sylvio Wittenberg | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 11:8 | |||||
08.11.2019 | 2-1 | Jörg Pawlitzky | 1:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 7:11 | TTV Chemie Böhlen V | 10:4 | |
2-2 | Andreas Hempel | 3:2 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 11:9 | |||
2-4 | Erik Berghammer | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:9 | |||||
12.11.2019 | 3-2 | Egbert Korndörfer | 0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | SV Prießnitz II | 9:9 | ||
2-2 | Rainer Heinker | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 11:3 | ||||
4-2 | Jürgen Loos | 1:3 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 4:11 | 10:12 | ||||
1-2 | Friedheim Heinker | 3:0 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 11:4 | |||||
06.12.2019 | 3-2 | Andreas Kinder | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 11:3 | 12:10 | BSV Einheit Frohburg II | 10:1 | |
2-2 | Wolfram Krusche | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:5 | 11:7 | |||||
08.01.2020 | 1-4 | Astrid Funke | 0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 11:13 | TSG Markkleeberg III | 3:10 | ||
4-4 | Heike Rudzik | 3:2 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 11:8 | |||
21.01.2020 | 3-2 | Jens Döring | 1:3 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | SV Dreiskau-Muckern II | 10:5 | |
2-2 | Alexander Bachmann | 3:1 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | ||||
4-2 | Sebastian Bachmann | 0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | |||||
14.02.2020 | 2-1 | Markus Rein | 3:1 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 11:3 | 12:10 | Otterwischer SV III | 10:5 | |
2-2 | Max Mehlhorn | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | ||||
2-4 | Andreas Weber | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:6 | |||||
02.03.2020 | 3-2 | Steffen Barkowski | 1:3 | 13:15 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:13 | TTV Chemie Böhlen V | 10:6 | |
2-2 | Erik Berghammer | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:4 | |||||
4-2 | Jörg Pawlitzky | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:9 | |||||
1-2 | Andreas Hempel | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:9 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.09.2019 | D1-D1 | Eric Kraft |
Silka Funke
Heike Rudzik |
1:3 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 4:10 | |
13.09.2019 | D1-D1 | Eric Kraft |
Hans-Wolfgang John
Alexander Bachmann |
3:0 | 11:4 | 17:15 | 11:9 | 10:4 | ||
07.10.2019 | D2-D2 | Eric Kraft |
Max Mehlhorn
Markus Rein |
3:2 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 11:3 | 10:2 |
08.11.2019 | D1-D1 | Eric Kraft |
Jörg Pawlitzky
Erik Berghammer |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 10:4 | ||
12.11.2019 | D1-D1 | Eric Kraft |
Friedheim Heinker
Jürgen Loos |
1:3 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 9:9 | |
06.12.2019 | D1-D1 | Eric Kraft |
André Köhler
Bernd Mikoleicik |
3:2 | 11:13 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 10:1 |
08.01.2020 | D2-D2 | Eric Kraft |
Silka Funke
Heike Rudzik |
2:3 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 3:10 |
21.01.2020 | D2-D2 | Eric Kraft |
Jens Döring
Alexander Bachmann |
3:2 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 2:11 | 11:9 | 13:11 | 10:5 |
14.02.2020 | D1-D1 | Eric Kraft |
Sylvio Wittenberg
Andreas Weber |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 10:5 | ||
02.03.2020 | D1-D1 | Eric Kraft |
Jörg Pawlitzky
Steffen Barkowski |
3:1 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 10:6 |