Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.09.2021 | 4-3 | Bernd März | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 11:6 | 11:6 | TTSV Handwerk Tannenberg | 11:4 |
4-4 | Tobias Gerber | 3:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | |||||
25.09.2021 | 3-4 | Christian Hornbogen | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:9 | TTC SR Hohenstein-Ernstthal IV | 5:10 | |
3-3 | Marc Wiese | 2:3 | 4:11 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 12:14 | 10:12 | |||
09.10.2021 | 3-4 | Robin Eulitz | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 11:4 | TSV 1872 Pobershau | 9:7 | |
4-4 | Philipp Krauß | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:8 | |||||
13.11.2021 | 4-3 | Tom Wolfram | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 12:10 | SG Blau-Weiß Reichenbach | 9:6 | ||
4-4 | Benjamin Schubert | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 12:10 | |||||
13.11.2021 | 4-3 | Zdenek Kindl | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 13:11 | SV ABS Aue | 9:6 | ||
4-4 | Frank Streubel | 2:3 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 11:2 | 12:10 | 3:11 | |||
19.03.2022 | 1-2 | Torsten Kunz | 2:3 | 2:11 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 12:10 | 10:12 | SG Vielau 07 | 9:7 |
2-2 | Thomas Polheim | 3:2 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 11:7 | |||
08.05.2022 | 1-2 | Pierre Grobitzsch | 0:3 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | ESV Lokomotive Zwickau | 7:9 | ||
2-2 | René Köckeritz | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 11:8 | |||
08.05.2022 | 2-1 | Robert Hofmann | 3:2 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 11:5 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 III | 9:3 |
2-2 | Sandy Ludwig | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:6 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.09.2021 | D3-D3 | Philipp Dietel |
Tobias Gerber
Noah Seidel |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:4 | ||
25.09.2021 | D3-D3 | Philipp Dietel |
Christian Hornbogen
Felix Clemens |
3:0 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 5:10 | ||
09.10.2021 | D3-D3 | Philipp Dietel |
Philipp Krauß
Lars Martin |
2:3 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 1:11 | 14:16 | 7:11 | 9:7 |
13.11.2021 | D3-D3 | Philipp Dietel |
Erik Balazs
Daniel Schein |
3:1 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 15:13 | 9:6 | |
13.11.2021 | D3-D3 | Philipp Dietel |
Frank Streubel
Heiko Fiedler |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 9:6 | ||
19.03.2022 | D1-D2 | Mario Wolf |
Torsten Kunz
Ronny Feistel |
0:3 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 11:13 | 9:7 | ||
08.05.2022 | D3-D3 | Philipp Dietel |
Enrico Müller
Oliver Raab |
2:3 | 11:6 | 13:11 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 7:9 |
08.05.2022 | D3-D3 | Philipp Dietel |
Steffen Gaßmann
Benjamin Bauer |
2:3 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 12:14 | 9:3 |