Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2021 | 3-4 | Alexander Hartung | 3:1 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:8 | TV "Frohsinn" Grebenau | 4:9 | |
4-4 | Remus Costel Goleanu | 0:3 | 9:11 | 13:15 | 9:11 | |||||
25.09.2021 | 4-3 | Lutz Zoppke | 0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | TSV Utphe 1930 | 2:9 | ||
15.10.2021 | 3-4 | Marcel Koch | 1:3 | 12:14 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | FC 1931 Rüddingshausen | 5:9 | |
4-4 | Rene Müller | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:7 | |||||
22.10.2021 | 6-5 | Frank Späth | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | TTC Vockenrod II | 9:3 | ||
29.10.2021 | 5-6 | Werner Schima | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 11:8 | TTV 1979 Heimertshausen | 9:7 | |
5-5 | Lucas Nahrgang | 0:3 | 11:13 | 13:15 | 9:11 | |||||
31.10.2021 | 3-4 | Timo Nicklas | 1:3 | 2:11 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 6:11 | SV 1921 Ettingshausen | 2:9 | |
05.11.2021 | 4-3 | Marco Schneider | 3:0 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 11:9 | TGV 1859 Schotten | 4:9 | ||
4-4 | Kevin Heuchert | 2:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 7:11 | |||
19.11.2021 | 4-3 | Oliver Schwenzer | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:8 | TTG Mücke II | 9:6 | |
4-4 | Wilhelm Metz | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:3 | |||||
20.11.2021 | 6-5 | Jens Schmidt | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:7 | TTG Büßfeld 1974 II | 6:9 | ||
5-5 | Ayhan Özcan | 1:3 | 11:2 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 10:12 | ||||
02.12.2021 | 6-5 | Wolfgang Frick | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:9 | SG 1976 Climbach | 8:8 | ||
5-5 | Alexander Stroh | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:7 | ||||
03.12.2021 | 5-6 | Karl-Heinz Braun | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:2 | TSV 1913 Groß-Eichen | 9:3 | ||
04.12.2021 | 4-3 | Ralf-Peter Roth | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:6 | SV Chattia 1921 Ulrichstein | 9:3 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2021 | D3-D3 | Andreas Roth |
Remus Costel Goleanu
Harald Mattke |
1:3 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 4:9 | |
25.09.2021 | D3-D3 | Daniel Rose |
Ralf Siegfried
Daniel Kreß |
0:3 | 8:11 | 11:13 | 7:11 | 2:9 | ||
15.10.2021 | D2-D1 | Jens Etling |
Marcel Koch
Janis Bonin |
1:3 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 5:9 | |
22.10.2021 | D3-D3 | Jens Etling |
Matthias Feußner
Frank Schmidt |
3:1 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 9:3 | |
29.10.2021 | D3-D3 | Jens Etling |
Lucas Nahrgang
Werner Schima |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 9:7 | ||
31.10.2021 | D3-D3 | Andreas Roth |
Reinhard Penschinski
Stefan Damm |
3:1 | 14:12 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 2:9 | |
05.11.2021 | D3-D3 | Andreas Roth |
Jan Ulrich Herchenröder
Marvin Schneider |
0:3 | 5:11 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 4:9 | ||
19.11.2021 | D3-D3 | Andreas Roth |
Steffen Metz
Jörg Becker |
2:3 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 9:6 |
20.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Jens Etling |
Marcel Moser
Christoph Winkler |
3:1 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 6:9 | |
02.12.2021 | D3-D3 | Jens Etling |
Tristan Kutscher
Wolfgang Frick |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 8:8 | ||
03.12.2021 | D3-D3 | Patrick Jordan |
Matthias Specht
Stefan Tröller |
1:3 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 10:12 | 9:3 | |
04.12.2021 | D2-D1 | Jens Etling |
Dieter Koller
Holger Knopp |
3:2 | 12:14 | 3:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 9:3 |