Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.09.2021 | 4-3 | Thomas Strelow | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:5 | SV Dörnthal-Pockau Erzgebirge | 6:9 | ||
3-3 | Heinz Kraupe | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:5 | |||||
18.09.2021 | 4-3 | Julian Owczarek | 2:3 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 6:11 | TTV Blau-Gelb Marienberg | 5:10 |
3-3 | René Barthmann | 0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | |||||
15.10.2021 | 4-3 | Simon Trommler | 3:1 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 11:8 | SV Schneeberg | 6:9 | |
3-3 | Steffen Arnold | 0:3 | 8:11 | 1:11 | 6:11 | |||||
16.10.2021 | 4-3 | Dirk Heyder | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 14:12 | Post SV Chemnitz | 10:5 | |
3-3 | Thomas Fritsche | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 11:5 | |||||
16.10.2021 | 4-3 | Jürgen Hinkelmann | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:9 | SV Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa | 5:10 | ||
3-3 | Oliver Weiß-Maes | 2:3 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 5:11 | |||
13.11.2021 | 3-4 | Niclas Piechotta | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 9:11 | TTC SR Hohenstein-Ernstthal V | 6:9 | |
3-3 | Moritz Landgraf | 3:2 | 11:5 | 2:11 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 11:4 | |||
13.11.2021 | 3-4 | Steve Wendler | 3:1 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:5 | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 10:5 | |
3-3 | Zhuxi Lang | 3:1 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 11:8 | ||||
19.02.2022 | 1-2 | Jiri Fafek | 0:3 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 1. TTV Schwarzenberg II | 3:12 | ||
2-2 | Jiri Stribrsky | 2:3 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 2:11 | |||
02.04.2022 | 2-1 | Philipp Bogedain | 1:3 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 8:11 | SG Aufbau Chemnitz II | 2:13 | |
2-2 | Robert Geisler | 1:3 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 4:11 | 9:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.09.2021 | D1-D2 | Toni Kehrer |
Friedhold Gläser
Tilo Wagner |
0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 6:9 | ||
18.09.2021 | D1-D2 | Denis Dittrich |
Steffen Schreiter
Tilo Reichel |
1:3 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 5:10 | |
15.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Toni Kehrer |
Steffen Arnold
Simon Trommler |
0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 6:9 | ||
16.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Toni Simon |
Sven Mittag
Thomas Fritsche |
1:3 | 3:11 | 11:13 | 11:3 | 8:11 | 10:5 | |
16.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Toni Simon |
Sten Höbel
Jürgen Hinkelmann |
0:3 | 7:11 | 15:17 | 6:11 | 5:10 | ||
13.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Andreas Glau |
Felix Clemens
Ralf Martius |
2:3 | 6:11 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 6:9 |
13.11.2021 | D3-D3 | Toni Kehrer |
Steve Wendler
Rani Al Khlaf |
0:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 10:5 | ||
19.02.2022 | D1-D2 | Andreas Glau |
Jiri Stribrsky
Markus Bergauer |
2:3 | 12:10 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 3:12 |
02.04.2022 | D3-D3 | Toni Simon |
Ulrich Köhler
Steve Richter |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 2:13 |