Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.09.2022 | 3-4 | Elisa Kohlen | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 1. FC Saarbrücken-TT | 4:6 |
3-3 | Lisa Wang | 0:3 | 4:11 | 3:11 | 2:11 | |||||
08.10.2022 | 3-4 | nicht anwesend | 3:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | VfL Sindelfingen II | 6:4 | ||
3-3 | Leonie Müller | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:6 | |||||
09.10.2022 | 4-3 | Antonia Bernhard | 3:0 | 11:9 | 14:12 | 11:4 | SSV Schönmünzach | 2:8 | ||
4-4 | Nina Merkel | 2:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 9:11 | |||
15.10.2022 | 3-4 | Susanne Gumbrecht | 3:0 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 11:7 | SU Neckarsulm II | 7:3 | ||
3-3 | Anna Gumbrecht | 3:2 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | |||
29.10.2022 | 4-3 | Ilsa Krebs | 3:2 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 13:11 | 11:9 | TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf | 6:4 |
3-3 | Anke Brück | 3:1 | 3:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:9 | ||||
12.11.2022 | 4-3 | Bao Ngoc Nguyen | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:2 | TTV Ettlingen | 7:3 | ||
3-3 | Regina Hain | 3:2 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 11:8 | |||
19.11.2022 | 3-4 | Sifan Sissi Pan | 3:2 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:3 | TTV Weinheim-West | 6:4 |
4-4 | Carolin Reisig | 3:2 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 13:11 | 13:15 | 13:11 | |||
20.11.2022 | 3-4 | Chantal Graversen | 3:2 | 11:5 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:9 | TTF Rastatt | 5:5 |
4-4 | Susanne Gibs | 3:1 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 11:9 | ||||
11.02.2023 | 4-3 | Melanie Hug | 1:3 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | DJK Offenburg II | 7:3 | |
4-4 | Noemi Graf | 2:3 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 5:11 | |||
18.02.2023 | 4-3 | Chantal Graversen | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:2 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 8:11 | TTF Rastatt | 5:5 |
4-4 | Susanne Gibs | 3:0 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 11:6 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2022 | D2-D2 | Enisa Sadikovic |
Lisa Gäßler
Noemi Graf |
3:0 | 11:2 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 8:2 | ||
24.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Enisa Sadikovic |
Lisa Wang
Elisa Kohlen |
1:3 | 10:12 | 3:11 | 14:12 | 7:11 | 4:6 | |
08.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Enisa Sadikovic |
Victoria Merz
Fatme El Haj Ibrahim |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 6:4 | ||
09.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Enisa Sadikovic |
Laura Kaim
Nina Merkel |
2:3 | 11:9 | 2:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 13:15 | 2:8 |
15.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Enisa Sadikovic |
Anna Gumbrecht
Susanne Gumbrecht |
1:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 7:3 | |
29.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Bianca Fernandez Martinez |
Annika Koch
Ilsa Krebs |
2:3 | 0:11 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 6:4 |
12.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Enisa Sadikovic |
Anna Gaiser
Bao Ngoc Nguyen |
3:1 | 11:5 | 4:11 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 7:3 | |
19.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Enisa Sadikovic |
Rebecca Matthes
Elena Hinterberger |
3:1 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 6:4 | |
20.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Enisa Sadikovic |
Alina Vydruchenko
Kateryna Kiziuk |
0:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 5:5 | ||
11.02.2023 | D1-D1 | Enisa Sadikovic |
Melanie Hug
Noemi Graf |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 7:3 | ||
18.02.2023 | D2-D2 | Enisa Sadikovic |
Alina Vydruchenko
Kateryna Kiziuk |
2:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 5:5 |