Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.09.2021 | 3-4 | Carsten Schrake | 2:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 10:12 | TSV Ostseebad Grömitz | 4:7 |
4-4 | Julian Flackus | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:5 | |||||
14.09.2021 | 2-1 | Micha Hochsprung | 0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 9:11 | Ostsee SV Scharbeutz | 7:3 | ||
2-2 | Torben Geberbauer | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:6 | |||||
24.09.2021 | 1-2 | Bernd Kähler | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:5 | TC Grün-Weiß Oldenburg II | 7:0 | ||
01.10.2021 | 1-2 | Andreas Kruber | 3:1 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | TSV Ratekau II | 7:0 | |
19.10.2021 | 2-1 | Ekkehard Braendlin | 3:1 | 4:11 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:8 | TTSG Insel Fehmarn | 7:1 | |
2-2 | André Riewesell | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:5 | |||||
29.10.2021 | 3-4 | Marc Springer | 1:3 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 12:10 | 7:11 | LSV Gut-Heil 76 Lübeck II | 5:7 | |
4-4 | Daniel Winkelmann | 0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | |||||
02.11.2021 | 2-1 | Andreas Bark | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:7 | SG HSV/Lensahn | 7:0 | ||
09.11.2021 | 2-1 | Rayk Poley | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:3 | 11:6 | Griebeler SV II | 6:6 | ||
1-1 | Bjoern-Arved Meier | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 11:9 | ||||
16.11.2021 | 2-1 | Friedemann Kaden | 3:2 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 8:11 | 13:11 | MTV Ahrensbök | 7:2 |
2-2 | Dieter Latendorf | 0:3 | 0:11 | 0:11 | 0:11 | |||||
30.11.2021 | 1-2 | Harald Pries | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 12:10 | SV Kasseedorf | 7:1 | ||
1-1 | Falko Thimm | 3:0 | 11:7 | 13:11 | 11:5 | |||||
07.12.2021 | 1-2 | Joachim Franke | 2:3 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 3:11 | ESV Neustadt II | 2:7 |
2-2 | Martin Lemster | 2:3 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 5:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.09.2021 | D1-D2 | Reiner Spalckhaver |
Stefan Eggers
Julian Flackus |
1:3 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 4:7 | |
D2-D2 | Reiner Spalckhaver |
Jörg Flackus
Carsten Schrake |
2:3 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 6:11 | ||
14.09.2021 | D2-D1 | Sven Endregat |
Micha Hochsprung
Matthias Drespling |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 7:3 | ||
24.09.2021 | D2-D1 | Rolf Leander |
Michael Tode
Philip König |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 7:0 | ||
01.10.2021 | D2-D1 | Andreas Motsch |
Uwe Kastner
Willi Schmidt |
3:1 | 12:14 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 14:12 | 7:0 | |
19.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Rolf Leander |
André Riewesell
Manfred Köll |
3:2 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 7:1 |
29.10.2021 | D2-D1 | Sascha Cords |
Marc Theesfeld
Daniel Winkelmann |
1:3 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 5:7 | |
D1-D1 | Sascha Cords |
Eduard Weigel
Marc Springer |
0:3 | 11:13 | 9:11 | 8:11 | ||||
02.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Joris Karow |
Andreas Bark
Sönke Schöning |
3:1 | 14:12 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 7:0 | |
09.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Andreas Motsch |
Bjoern-Arved Meier
Sascha Hinz |
1:3 | 10:12 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 6:6 | |
D1-D1 | Andreas Motsch |
Rayk Poley
Alexander Dieckmann |
1:3 | 12:14 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 7:11 | |||
16.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Joris Karow |
Dieter Latendorf
Malte Nieselke |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 13:11 | 7:2 | ||
07.12.2021 | D2-D1 | Andreas Motsch |
Martin Lemster
Roland Sauer |
1:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 15:13 | 12:14 | 2:7 |