Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.2022 | 3-4 | Teresa Dörries | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 12:10 | TTC Borstel | 8:6 | ||
4-4 | Saskia Kiefert | 3:1 | 11:4 | 11:2 | 8:11 | 11:6 | ||||
2-4 | Yvonne Tielke | 3:2 | 11:8 | 13:11 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 11:7 | |||
17.09.2022 | 4-3 | Nicole Bartkowski | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 11:8 | MTV Hattorf | 8:5 | |
4-4 | Karin Roland | 3:2 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:13 | 11:3 | 11:6 | |||
17.09.2022 | 4-3 | Birgit Gelhard | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:8 | TTV Evessen | 8:1 | ||
25.09.2022 | 1-2 | Ricarda Hubert | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:6 | TTG Stuhr-Heiligenrode (SG) | 8:2 | ||
2-2 | Melanie Schneider | 3:1 | 11:9 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | ||||
16.10.2022 | 2-1 | Susanne Peter | 3:1 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 11:6 | TuS Hasede | 8:2 | |
2-2 | Gabriele Marx | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:2 | 11:5 | |||||
29.10.2022 | 4-3 | Jingru Chen | 3:1 | 12:10 | 11:13 | 13:11 | 11:6 | RSV Braunschweig III | 6:8 | |
3-3 | Natalie Gamon | 1:3 | 3:11 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 9:11 | ||||
1-3 | Maike Bares | 3:2 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:6 | |||
29.10.2022 | 4-3 | Isabel Vogt | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:2 | 11:5 | RSV Braunschweig IV | 8:2 | ||
3-3 | Jingru Chen | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 12:10 | |||||
30.10.2022 | 1-2 | Britta Fischer | 1:3 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 5:11 | TSV Steinbergen | 8:2 | |
2-2 | Claudia Neumeister | 3:1 | 11:4 | 3:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | ||||
04.11.2022 | 2-1 | Elke Sonntag | 3:0 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 11:7 | SG Ronnenberg | 7:7 | ||
1-1 | Martina Sowada | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:4 | |||||
3-1 | Andrea Viet | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:7 | |||||
05.11.2022 | 1-2 | Maren Daniel | 3:0 | 11:8 | 13:11 | 11:4 | SV Grün-Weiß Stöckse | 8:2 | ||
1-1 | Andrea Thöle | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:7 | |||||
20.11.2022 | 1-2 | Qiuping Jia-Sänger | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:6 | SV Kirchweyhe | 8:2 | |
2-2 | Martina Nöhren | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 12:10 | |||||
15.01.2023 | 2-1 | Nina Müller | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 11:2 | 11:8 | TSV Fuhlen | 8:2 | |
2-2 | Louisa Stemme | 3:2 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 15:13 | |||
05.02.2023 | 2-1 | Karina Kobbe | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:4 | RSV Braunschweig III | 7:7 | |
2-2 | Julia Reichmuth | 1:3 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 10:12 | 10:12 | ||||
2-4 | Nicola Bethe | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:3 | 11:6 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Alexandra Faix |
Melanie Rieke
Teresa Dörries |
1:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 8:6 | |
17.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Alexandra Faix |
Jennifer Mulgrew
Lara Roland |
3:1 | 15:13 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 8:5 | |
17.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Alexandra Faix |
Heike Kleinwächter
Ines Capelle |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 12:10 | 8:1 | ||
25.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Sabrina Dewenter |
Ricarda Hubert
Malina Meyer |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 8:2 | ||
16.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Sabrina Dewenter |
Susanne Peter
Stefanie Rössig |
1:3 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 8:2 | |
29.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Alexandra Faix |
Natalie Gamon
Jingru Chen |
3:1 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 11:6 | 6:8 | |
29.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Alexandra Faix |
Angela Walter
Isabel Vogt |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 8:2 | ||
30.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Sabrina Dewenter |
Britta Fischer
Fabienne Lüer |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 8:2 | ||
04.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Laura Dökel |
Andrea Viet
Imke Straschewski |
0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 7:7 | ||
05.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Emilia Wiche |
Andrea Thöle
Maren Daniel |
0:3 | 7:11 | 13:15 | 14:16 | 8:2 | ||
20.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Sabrina Dewenter |
Martina Nöhren
Colette Heisig |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 8:2 | ||
15.01.2023 | D1-D1 | Laura Dökel |
Anna Klosa
Birgit Küchler |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 8:2 | ||
05.02.2023 | D1-D1 | Sabrina Dewenter |
Karina Kobbe
Natalie Gamon |
3:2 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 7:7 |