Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.09.2021 | 4-3 | Jürgen Loos | 0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 3:11 | SV Prießnitz II | 5:10 | ||
3-3 | Egbert Korndörfer | 0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | |||||
1-3 | Friedheim Heinker | 3:1 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | ||||
27.09.2021 | 4-3 | Alexander Tinkl | 0:3 | 11:13 | 11:13 | 11:13 | TSG Markkleeberg IV | 0:10 | ||
3-3 | Uwe Knoch | 0:3 | 13:15 | 11:13 | 11:13 | |||||
11.10.2021 | 3-2 | Swen König | 2:3 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 7:11 | SV Dreiskau-Muckern | 4:10 |
3-3 | Hans-Wolfgang John | 0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 10:12 | |||||
3-1 | Terence Steinke | 1:3 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 11:13 | ||||
25.10.2021 | 2-1 | Frank Kind | 0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 11:13 | TSV 1886 Markkleeberg II | 2:10 | ||
2-2 | Ingolf Dathe | 1:3 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 5:11 | ||||
28.02.2022 | 2-1 | Bernd Mikoleicik | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:8 | BSV Einheit Frohburg II | 10:5 |
2-2 | Wolfram Krusche | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 11:6 | ||||
2-4 | Sven Steglich | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:2 | 11:2 | |||||
28.03.2022 | 2-1 | Hans-Wolfgang John | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 12:10 | SV Dreiskau-Muckern II | 10:8 | |
2-2 | Jens Döring | 0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | |||||
2-4 | Rainer Nolte | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:6 | ||||
2-3 | Manfred Czepf | 0:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | |||||
08.04.2022 | 3-2 | Peter Heinichen | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 11:8 | TTV Chemie Böhlen IV | 3:10 | ||
2-2 | Erik Berghammer | 1:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 5:11 | ||||
4-2 | Steffen Pinsch | 1:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 7:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Jörg Kunze |
Egbert Korndörfer
Rainer Heinker |
2:3 | 14:16 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 5:10 |
27.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Jörg Kunze |
Uwe Knoch
Alexander Tinkl |
2:3 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 15:13 | 11:13 | 11:13 | 0:10 |
11.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Jörg Kunze |
Enrico Beyer
Swen König |
0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 4:10 | ||
25.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Andreas Nitzschke |
Ingolf Dathe
Maik Pirnke |
0:3 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 2:10 | ||
28.02.2022 | D2-D2 | Andreas Nitzschke |
Wolfram Krusche
Sven Steglich |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 10:5 | ||
28.03.2022 | D2-D2 | Andreas Nitzschke |
Manfred Czepf
Rainer Nolte |
3:2 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 10:8 |
08.04.2022 | D1-D1 | Andreas Weber |
Steffen Pinsch
Jörg Pawlitzky |
0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 3:10 |