Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05.09.2021 | 6-5 | Meik Schröder | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:3 | GSV Fröndenberg V | 9:6 | ||
5-5 | Hendrik Bette | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:1 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:6 | |||
18.09.2021 | 5-6 | Rainer Zawallich | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 13:11 | TuS Ende II | 9:2 | ||
25.09.2021 | 5-6 | Bjarne Berens | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 11:8 | TTC Haßlinghausen III | 9:5 | ||
02.10.2021 | 6-5 | Fred Born | 3:2 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 11:2 | 11:1 | 11:4 | SG Eintracht Ergste II | 9:5 |
08.10.2021 | 5-6 | Karl Peter Mende | 3:1 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:1 | TTG Menden VII | 8:8 | |
6-6 | Ralf Klapp | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:5 | |||||
30.10.2021 | 6-5 | Jörn Klimek | 0:3 | 3:11 | 3:11 | 6:11 | TuS Grundschöttel | 3:9 | ||
06.11.2021 | 6-5 | Siegfried Hoffmann | 3:2 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:4 | TT-Team Hagen V | 9:4 |
12.11.2021 | 5-6 | Kai Hahn | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 11:7 | TuS Ende | 9:6 | ||
6-6 | Marco di Carlo | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 13:15 | 11:7 | ||||
13.11.2021 | 6-5 | Stefan Müller | 1:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 15:13 | 7:11 | StR Altena | 2:9 | |
04.12.2021 | 6-5 | Thomas Oye | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 11:5 | TTV Letmathe IV | 9:0 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05.09.2021 | D3-D3 | Azercan Cifci |
Hendrik Bette
Meik Schröder |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 9:6 | ||
18.09.2021 | D3-D3 | Jörg Sürig |
Thierry Langlois
Rainer Zawallich |
3:1 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 9:2 | |
25.09.2021 | D2-D1 | Azercan Cifci |
Artur Mrozek
Maik Kolodziej |
2:3 | 7:11 | 13:15 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 9:5 |
02.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Azercan Cifci |
Karsten Piehl
Uwe Tillmann |
3:0 | 12:10 | 13:11 | 11:2 | 9:5 | ||
08.10.2021 | D3-D3 | Azercan Cifci |
Karl Peter Mende
Ralf Klapp |
1:3 | 12:14 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 8:8 | |
30.10.2021 | D3-D3 | Stefan Tschirbs |
Christian Berthold
Samir Nukicic |
0:3 | 4:11 | 2:11 | 5:11 | 3:9 | ||
06.11.2021 | D3-D3 | Azercan Cifci |
Siegfried Hoffmann
Winfried Assmann |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 9:4 | ||
12.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Tayfun Aslan |
Frank Jensen
Yves Saalmann |
1:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 9:6 | |
13.11.2021 | D3-D3 | Azercan Cifci |
Daniel Kockerbeck
Stefan Müller |
0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 2:9 | ||
04.12.2021 | D1-D2 | Azercan Cifci |
Markus Koch
Mike Jansons |
3:2 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 9:0 |