1 |
1.2 |
Karsten Willhöft
|
SV Friedrichsort |
10:1
|
8:1
|
|
|
|
|
18:2
|
+16
|
10.563
|
2 |
1.1 |
Jacek Wandachowicz
|
Polizei SV Eutin |
10:1
|
9:2
|
|
|
|
|
19:3
|
+16
|
10.409
|
3 |
1.1 |
Mogens Sonnichsen
|
SV Friedrichsort |
7:3
|
10:1
|
|
|
|
|
17:4
|
+13
|
9.782
|
4 |
1.1 |
Tomas Hasil
|
TSV Schwarzenbek |
8:2
|
9:2
|
|
|
|
|
17:4
|
+13
|
9.782
|
5 |
1.2 |
Sören Wegner
|
TSV Schwarzenbek |
9:2
|
4:2
|
|
|
|
|
13:4
|
+9
|
9.2
|
6 |
1.1 |
Hai Bo Zhu
|
TT-Freunde Bergedorf Vier- und Marschlande |
8:2
|
7:3
|
|
|
|
|
15:5
|
+10
|
9.188
|
7 |
1.2 |
Christopher Arnolda
|
VfB Lübeck |
7:4
|
7:3
|
|
|
|
|
14:7
|
+7
|
8.568
|
8 |
1.1 |
Robin Fritsche
|
Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß |
5:5
|
9:2
|
|
|
|
|
14:7
|
+7
|
8.507
|
9 |
2.1 |
Florian Ihde
|
Hamburger SV |
7:4
|
7:4
|
|
|
|
|
14:8
|
+6
|
8.341
|
10 |
1.2 |
Milan Skrobanek
|
TT-Freunde Bergedorf Vier- und Marschlande |
6:5
|
7:3
|
|
|
|
|
13:8
|
+5
|
8.143
|
11 |
1.1 |
Amar Nezic
|
SC Wentorf |
3:6
|
7:2
|
|
|
|
|
10:8
|
+2
|
7.367
|
12 |
1.1 |
Eero Aho
|
VfB Lübeck |
2:6
|
7:1
|
|
|
|
|
9:7
|
+2
|
7.303
|
13 |
1.2 |
Yajwinder Saini
|
Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß |
4:6
|
6:3
|
|
|
|
|
10:9
|
+1
|
7.208
|
14 |
2.3 |
Felix Schmidt-Arndt
|
Hamburger SV |
0:1
|
0:1
|
6:0
|
8:2
|
|
|
14:4
|
+10
|
6.967
|
15 |
2.4 |
Benjamin Dohse
|
Hamburger SV |
|
|
9:2
|
5:2
|
|
|
14:4
|
+10
|
6.967
|
16 |
1.4 |
Jens Heuck
|
SV Friedrichsort |
|
|
10:1
|
3:3
|
|
|
13:4
|
+9
|
6.85
|
17 |
1.2 |
Joakim Lindström
|
TuS Holstein Quickborn |
4:7
|
5:3
|
|
|
|
|
9:10
|
-1
|
6.821
|
18 |
1.3 |
Hilton Meneely
|
Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß |
1:0
|
|
4:0
|
3:3
|
|
|
8:3
|
+5
|
6.27
|
19 |
1.4 |
Lars Freystatzky
|
TSV Schwarzenbek |
|
|
9:2
|
1:3
|
|
|
10:5
|
+5
|
6.075
|
20 |
1.4 |
Frank Best
|
TuS Germania Schnelsen |
|
|
7:1
|
6:5
|
|
|
13:6
|
+7
|
5.983
|
21 |
1.4 |
Christoph Hundhausen
|
Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß |
|
|
5:4
|
7:2
|
|
|
12:6
|
+6
|
5.9
|
22 |
1.1 |
Bernd Schiller
|
TSV Bargteheide |
2:9
|
6:5
|
|
|
|
|
8:14
|
-6
|
5.859
|
23 |
1.1 |
Jörg Hubrich
|
TuS Holstein Quickborn |
3:8
|
5:6
|
|
|
|
|
8:14
|
-6
|
5.859
|
24 |
1.2 |
Rolf Hoffmann
|
Polizei SV Eutin |
3:8
|
4:6
|
|
|
|
|
7:14
|
-7
|
5.593
|
25 |
1.2 |
Lars Opitz
|
TuS Germania Schnelsen |
3:8
|
4:7
|
|
|
|
|
7:15
|
-8
|
5.445
|
26 |
1.3 |
Marc Mussäus
|
VfB Lübeck |
2:1
|
1:2
|
3:4
|
5:3
|
|
|
11:10
|
+1
|
5.411
|
27 |
1.7 |
Andreas Ringkowski
|
VfB Lübeck |
|
|
0:1
|
1:0
|
2:0
|
1:0
|
4:1
|
+3
|
5.375
|
28 |
1.3 |
Jan Hauberg
|
TSV Schwarzenbek |
|
|
2:3
|
8:3
|
|
|
10:6
|
+4
|
5.291
|
29 |
1.4 |
Kilian Bartelt
|
Polizei SV Eutin |
|
|
4:7
|
7:1
|
|
|
11:8
|
+3
|
5.274
|
30 |
1.5 |
Waldemar Gez
|
TuS Germania Schnelsen |
|
|
6:5
|
4:3
|
|
|
10:8
|
+2
|
5.1
|
31 |
1.3 |
Ulf Prien
|
SV Friedrichsort |
|
|
2:4
|
8:3
|
|
|
10:7
|
+3
|
5.053
|
32 |
2.5 |
Michael Zibell
|
Hamburger SV |
|
|
1:0
|
0:1
|
4:2
|
10:0
|
15:3
|
+12
|
5.033
|
33 |
1.3 |
Nils Albroscheit
|
TuS Holstein Quickborn |
|
|
2:2
|
7:4
|
|
|
9:6
|
+3
|
5.025
|
34 |
2.2 |
Tobias Schmidt
|
Hamburger SV |
2:8
|
3:6
|
|
|
|
|
5:14
|
-9
|
4.951
|
35 |
1.3 |
Marcin Treczinski
|
TuS Germania Schnelsen |
1:10
|
4:5
|
|
|
|
|
5:15
|
-10
|
4.875
|
36 |
1.6 |
Tobias Kutzner
|
TSV Bargteheide |
|
|
|
|
5:2
|
2:0
|
7:2
|
+5
|
4.717
|
37 |
1.6 |
Christian Hundhausen
|
Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß |
|
|
|
|
3:3
|
9:0
|
12:3
|
+9
|
4.5
|
38 |
1.4 |
Jens Hundt
|
VfB Lübeck |
|
|
4:5
|
5:4
|
|
|
9:9
|
0
|
4.5
|
39 |
1.5 |
Mirsad Fazlic
|
TSV Schwarzenbek |
|
|
|
|
4:0
|
8:3
|
12:3
|
+9
|
4.35
|
40 |
1.3 |
Hassene Dridi
|
SC Wentorf |
1:9
|
3:7
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
4:17
|
-13
|
4.136
|
41 |
1.6 |
Dejan Mavrak
|
TuS Holstein Quickborn |
|
|
|
|
4:1
|
0:1
|
4:2
|
+2
|
4.05
|
42 |
1.5 |
Tobias Bätz
|
SC Wentorf |
|
|
4:4
|
2:4
|
|
|
6:8
|
-2
|
4.029
|
43 |
1.4 |
Peer-Olaf Reich
|
TuS Holstein Quickborn |
|
|
4:6
|
1:2
|
|
|
5:8
|
-3
|
3.921
|
44 |
1.1 |
Matthias Kindt
|
Tischtennis Club Kröpelin |
1:7
|
2:9
|
|
|
|
|
3:16
|
-13
|
3.92
|
45 |
1.5 |
Sven-Olaf Nadolny-Hobe
|
TSV Bargteheide |
|
|
1:1
|
1:0
|
1:2
|
7:2
|
10:5
|
+5
|
3.825
|
46 |
1.3 |
Rainer Hoffmann
|
Polizei SV Eutin |
|
|
3:5
|
5:6
|
|
|
8:11
|
-3
|
3.726
|
47 |
1.5 |
Maciek Kachwicz
|
TT-Freunde Bergedorf Vier- und Marschlande |
|
|
1:0
|
|
3:2
|
6:3
|
10:5
|
+5
|
3.6
|
48 |
1.2 |
Michael Jacob
|
Tischtennis Club Kröpelin |
1:10
|
0:4
|
|
|
|
|
1:14
|
-13
|
3.6
|
49 |
1.6 |
Lars Jetter
|
TuS Germania Schnelsen |
|
|
|
|
2:3
|
9:2
|
11:5
|
+6
|
3.494
|
50 |
1.5 |
Karsten Brocks
|
SV Friedrichsort |
|
|
|
|
3:2
|
8:3
|
11:5
|
+6
|
3.494
|
51 |
1.2 |
Sven Schultz
|
TSV Bargteheide |
0:11
|
2:8
|
|
|
|
|
2:19
|
-17
|
3.468
|
52 |
1.4 |
Jan-Oliver Mau
|
SC Wentorf |
1:0
|
|
3:4
|
2:7
|
|
|
6:11
|
-5
|
3.394
|
53 |
1.3 |
Daniel Stockhammer
|
TT-Freunde Bergedorf Vier- und Marschlande |
0:1
|
|
2:7
|
5:5
|
|
|
7:13
|
-6
|
3.313
|
54 |
1.7 |
Stefan Greger
|
Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß |
|
|
|
|
5:2
|
0:2
|
5:4
|
+1
|
3.2
|
55 |
2.6 |
Sebastian Kossen
|
Hamburger SV |
|
|
|
|
3:5
|
4:0
|
7:5
|
+2
|
3.188
|
56 |
1.6 |
Izet Beganovic
|
SC Wentorf |
|
|
2:0
|
|
1:1
|
4:4
|
7:5
|
+2
|
3.188
|
57 |
1.6 |
Jan Eike Wegner
|
TSV Schwarzenbek |
|
|
|
|
8:3
|
0:3
|
8:6
|
+2
|
3.164
|
58 |
1.7 |
Matthias Geng
|
TuS Germania Schnelsen |
|
|
|
|
5:5
|
3:1
|
8:6
|
+2
|
3.086
|
59 |
1.6 |
Joachim Burmester
|
VfB Lübeck |
|
|
|
|
3:4
|
3:1
|
6:5
|
+1
|
2.916
|
60 |
1.5 |
Thorsten Gutzeit
|
VfB Lübeck |
|
|
0:3
|
1:1
|
3:3
|
6:2
|
10:9
|
+1
|
2.888
|
61 |
1.4 |
Anton Anton
|
TT-Freunde Bergedorf Vier- und Marschlande |
|
|
4:6
|
1:7
|
|
|
5:13
|
-8
|
2.7
|
62 |
1.6 |
Darius Gut
|
SV Friedrichsort |
|
|
|
|
5:6
|
2:1
|
7:7
|
0
|
2.614
|
63 |
1.4 |
Michael Hamann
|
TSV Bargteheide |
|
|
3:8
|
2:6
|
|
|
5:14
|
-9
|
2.566
|
64 |
1.3 |
Henning Patzke
|
TSV Bargteheide |
|
|
1:5
|
3:6
|
|
|
4:11
|
-7
|
2.55
|
65 |
1.5 |
Martin Raatz
|
Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß |
|
|
2:3
|
0:3
|
0:1
|
1:2
|
3:9
|
-6
|
1.963
|
66 |
1.7 |
Hendrik Schubert
|
TuS Holstein Quickborn |
|
|
|
|
3:2
|
0:3
|
3:5
|
-2
|
1.888
|
67 |
1.4 |
Michael Stepputat
|
Tischtennis Club Kröpelin |
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
|
0:6
|
-6
|
(1.8)
|
68 |
1.5 |
Helmut Trost
|
TuS Holstein Quickborn |
|
|
0:1
|
|
1:1
|
4:5
|
5:7
|
-2
|
1.7
|
69 |
1.3 |
Jan Vick
|
Tischtennis Club Kröpelin |
|
|
0:1
|
1:10
|
|
|
1:11
|
-10
|
1
|
70 |
1.7 |
Hans-Martin Gürtler
|
TT-Freunde Bergedorf Vier- und Marschlande |
|
|
|
|
2:5
|
1:3
|
3:8
|
-5
|
0.959
|
71 |
1.7 |
Thomas Indinger
|
SC Wentorf |
|
|
|
|
1:7
|
2:2
|
3:9
|
-6
|
0.738
|
72 |
1.5 |
Marc Albrecht
|
Tischtennis Club Kröpelin |
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
1:5
|
1:10
|
-9
|
0.4
|
73 |
1.6 |
Jörg Clasen
|
Polizei SV Eutin |
|
|
|
|
0:11
|
2:2
|
2:13
|
-11
|
-0.375
|
74 |
1.6 |
Veikko Hackendahl
|
Tischtennis Club Kröpelin |
|
|
|
|
0:6
|
1:4
|
1:10
|
-9
|
-0.439
|
75 |
1.5 |
Adam Wandachowicz
|
Polizei SV Eutin |
|
|
|
|
0:6
|
3:8
|
3:14
|
-11
|
-0.684
|