1 |
1.1 |
Ingrida Preidziute
|
SC BW Ottmarsbocholt |
8:0
|
8:0
|
5:0
|
|
21:0
|
+21
|
(10.211)
|
2 |
1.1 |
Jessica Beljan
|
VfL Oldentrup |
7:3
|
9:1
|
7:0
|
|
23:4
|
+19
|
9.242
|
3 |
1.1 |
Narine Antonyan
|
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen |
7:1
|
7:1
|
3:1
|
|
17:3
|
+14
|
8.831
|
4 |
1.1 |
Sonja Heitmann
|
Sportverein 1930 Bergheim |
6:3
|
7:2
|
7:0
|
|
20:5
|
+15
|
8.515
|
5 |
1.1 |
Katsiaryna Bayeva
|
Dream Team Recklinghausen |
5:2
|
6:1
|
4:0
|
|
15:3
|
+12
|
8.475
|
6 |
1.2 |
Juliana Klinge
|
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen |
3:3
|
6:0
|
2:0
|
|
11:3
|
+8
|
7.966
|
7 |
1.2 |
Katja Schmidt
|
SC BW Ottmarsbocholt |
5:1
|
4:2
|
|
2:0
|
11:3
|
+8
|
7.755
|
8 |
1.1 |
Lisa Li
|
TuS Hiltrup |
6:4
|
6:4
|
6:1
|
|
18:9
|
+9
|
7.325
|
9 |
1.1 |
Julia Pantel
|
TTV Ense 1975 |
4:5
|
7:2
|
5:1
|
|
16:8
|
+8
|
7.216
|
10 |
1.3 |
Ellen Bispinghoff
|
SC BW Ottmarsbocholt |
2:3
|
4:0
|
1:0
|
1:0
|
8:3
|
+5
|
7.17
|
11 |
1.1 |
Sina Tiemann
|
TTC Mennighüffen |
3:7
|
8:2
|
8:1
|
|
19:10
|
+9
|
7.149
|
12 |
1.3 |
Sabine Linnemeyer
|
DJK Borussia Münster |
2:3
|
4:1
|
2:0
|
|
8:4
|
+4
|
6.856
|
13 |
1.1 |
Christiane Robrecht
|
TTF Schwelm |
2:5
|
7:0
|
1:1
|
|
10:6
|
+4
|
6.792
|
14 |
1.2 |
Doris Figgemeier
|
TTV Ense 1975 |
2:6
|
7:1
|
1:0
|
1:0
|
11:7
|
+4
|
6.7
|
15 |
1.2 |
Susann Woltersdorf
|
VfL Oldentrup |
3:7
|
7:3
|
|
3:0
|
13:10
|
+3
|
6.275
|
16 |
1.2 |
Sandra Agresti
|
Dream Team Recklinghausen |
2:7
|
6:3
|
1:0
|
2:0
|
11:10
|
+1
|
5.861
|
17 |
1.3 |
Claudia Isensee
|
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen |
1:4
|
4:0
|
0:1
|
2:0
|
7:5
|
+2
|
5.856
|
18 |
1.4 |
Karla Eichinger
|
DJK Borussia Münster |
2:7
|
6:3
|
1:0
|
1:0
|
10:10
|
0
|
5.8
|
19 |
1.4 |
Irina Lammert
|
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
2:6
|
0:1
|
7:1
|
7:1
|
16:9
|
+7
|
5.655
|
20 |
1.2 |
Tabea Brockmeier
|
TTC Mennighüffen |
3:7
|
5:5
|
|
6:0
|
14:12
|
+2
|
5.642
|
21 |
2.1 |
Barbara Pernack
|
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen |
|
|
3:2
|
3:0
|
6:2
|
+4
|
5.097
|
22 |
1.5 |
Katharina Gräwe
|
TTV Ense 1975 |
1:1
|
|
2:1
|
2:1
|
5:3
|
+2
|
4.881
|
23 |
1.4 |
Laura Michelle Wöhrmann
|
VfL Oldentrup |
|
0:1
|
7:3
|
7:2
|
14:6
|
+8
|
4.863
|
24 |
1.4 |
Zeynep Hermi
|
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen |
1:3
|
2:1
|
3:1
|
3:2
|
9:7
|
+2
|
4.836
|
25 |
1.6 |
Margit Geiger
|
Dream Team Recklinghausen |
0:1
|
1:0
|
4:3
|
5:1
|
10:5
|
+5
|
4.825
|
26 |
1.3 |
Antonia Rewer
|
TuS Hiltrup |
1:7
|
|
6:4
|
9:1
|
16:12
|
+4
|
4.73
|
27 |
1.3 |
Janina Thiele
|
Sportverein 1930 Bergheim |
1:8
|
4:4
|
2:0
|
3:1
|
10:13
|
-3
|
4.647
|
28 |
1.3 |
Daniela Dieckmann
|
VfL Oldentrup |
1:4
|
|
4:4
|
8:1
|
13:9
|
+4
|
4.6
|
29 |
1.4 |
Heindrikje Haas
|
TTC Mennighüffen |
|
1:5
|
6:4
|
8:1
|
15:10
|
+5
|
4.415
|
30 |
2.1 |
Patricia Kryjak
|
SC BW Ottmarsbocholt |
1:1
|
1:0
|
2:3
|
2:1
|
6:5
|
+1
|
4.398
|
31 |
1.4 |
Kornelia Ruthenbeck
|
Dream Team Recklinghausen |
0:6
|
1:2
|
6:0
|
3:3
|
10:11
|
-1
|
4.161
|
32 |
1.4 |
Dagmar Krämer
|
TuS Hiltrup |
|
1:3
|
6:4
|
7:3
|
14:10
|
+4
|
4.025
|
33 |
1.4 |
Lena Uhlenbrock
|
SC BW Ottmarsbocholt |
0:3
|
1:0
|
1:3
|
6:1
|
8:7
|
+1
|
4.025
|
34 |
1.4 |
Ramona Grüttner
|
Sportverein 1930 Bergheim |
0:2
|
|
2:1
|
2:1
|
4:4
|
0
|
4.003
|
35 |
1.1 |
Susanne Rohrmann
|
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
1:8
|
3:6
|
4:2
|
|
8:16
|
-8
|
3.941
|
36 |
1.2 |
Simone Hartmann
|
TTF Schwelm |
0:7
|
3:4
|
|
1:0
|
4:11
|
-7
|
3.825
|
37 |
1.2 |
Melanie Meredig
|
TuS Hiltrup |
2:8
|
3:7
|
|
2:1
|
7:16
|
-9
|
3.758
|
38 |
1.3 |
Claudia Krenzke
|
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
3:7
|
2:8
|
|
1:1
|
6:16
|
-10
|
3.641
|
39 |
1.6 |
Birgit Lammert
|
TTV Ense 1975 |
|
0:2
|
3:1
|
1:2
|
4:5
|
-1
|
3.275
|
40 |
1.3 |
Barbara Stelte
|
TTV Ense 1975 |
0:8
|
0:3
|
4:2
|
4:2
|
8:15
|
-7
|
3.142
|
41 |
2.2 |
Larissa Cornelissen
|
SC BW Ottmarsbocholt |
|
0:1
|
1:3
|
3:1
|
4:5
|
-1
|
2.975
|
42 |
1.5 |
Larissa Krohm
|
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
|
0:1
|
4:3
|
3:4
|
7:8
|
-1
|
2.875
|
43 |
1.2 |
Ina Meyer
|
Sportverein 1930 Bergheim |
0:3
|
0:3
|
|
|
0:6
|
-6
|
(2.438)
|
44 |
1.3 |
Malgorzata Piec
|
TTF Schwelm |
0:6
|
1:3
|
0:2
|
1:1
|
2:12
|
-10
|
2.354
|
45 |
2.2 |
Linda Kirsch
|
TTV Ense 1975 |
0:1
|
|
1:3
|
2:2
|
3:6
|
-3
|
2.325
|
46 |
1.5 |
Lisa Straube
|
DJK Blau-Weiß Annen |
1:1
|
0:1
|
3:5
|
3:5
|
7:12
|
-5
|
2.27
|
47 |
1.5 |
Sarah Bröker
|
DJK Borussia Münster |
0:4
|
0:4
|
1:1
|
1:2
|
2:11
|
-9
|
2.044
|
48 |
2.1 |
Madeleine Thesing
|
DJK Borussia Münster |
0:2
|
|
1:3
|
1:2
|
2:7
|
-5
|
1.975
|
49 |
2.3 |
Katharina Stadie
|
DJK Borussia Münster |
|
|
1:1
|
1:3
|
2:4
|
-2
|
1.9
|
50 |
1.3 |
Martina Cepo
|
TTC Mennighüffen |
0:8
|
|
3:6
|
5:5
|
8:19
|
-11
|
1.892
|
51 |
2.2 |
Susanne Heuing
|
DJK Borussia Münster |
0:3
|
0:3
|
2:3
|
1:4
|
3:13
|
-10
|
1.486
|
52 |
1.5 |
Joleen Nuvoli
|
Sportverein 1930 Bergheim |
0:2
|
0:2
|
2:7
|
3:4
|
5:15
|
-10
|
1.325
|
53 |
2.1 |
Cordula Murek
|
Dream Team Recklinghausen |
0:2
|
0:1
|
0:2
|
0:2
|
0:7
|
-7
|
(0.982)
|
54 |
1.7 |
Martina Duda
|
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
|
0:2
|
2:3
|
0:5
|
2:10
|
-8
|
0.856
|
55 |
1.4 |
Katharina Kersting
|
TTF Schwelm |
0:4
|
0:2
|
1:5
|
1:6
|
2:17
|
-15
|
0.42
|
56 |
2.4 |
Anna-Lena Werning
|
Dream Team Recklinghausen |
|
0:1
|
0:3
|
0:2
|
0:6
|
-6
|
(0.313)
|
57 |
1.5 |
Katrin Behrens
|
TTF Schwelm |
|
|
0:6
|
1:4
|
1:10
|
-9
|
0.075
|