1 |
1.1 |
Philipp Floritz
|
TSV 1860 Ansbach |
8:0
|
8:0
|
|
|
|
|
16:0
|
+16
|
(10.825)
|
2 |
1.2 |
Alexander Valuch
|
TB Deutsche Eiche/ASV Regenstauf |
8:1
|
7:1
|
|
|
|
|
15:2
|
+13
|
10.029
|
3 |
1.2 |
Torben Wosik
|
TSV 1860 Ansbach |
8:1
|
6:1
|
|
|
|
|
14:2
|
+12
|
9.891
|
4 |
1.1 |
Mohamed Adel Mohamed Hamed Shouman
|
TSV Schwabhausen 1929 |
6:1
|
6:1
|
|
|
|
|
12:2
|
+10
|
9.45
|
5 |
1.1 |
Andrei Putuntica
|
MSV Hettstedt |
7:2
|
7:2
|
|
|
|
|
14:4
|
+10
|
9.233
|
6 |
1.1 |
Martin Pytlik
|
TB Deutsche Eiche/ASV Regenstauf |
4:4
|
7:2
|
|
|
|
|
11:6
|
+5
|
8.025
|
7 |
1.3 |
Tomas Pavelka
|
TSV 1860 Ansbach |
1:0
|
1:0
|
3:1
|
5:0
|
|
|
10:1
|
+9
|
7.761
|
8 |
1.1 |
Hendrik Fuß
|
TTC Holzhausen |
6:3
|
4:5
|
|
|
|
|
10:8
|
+2
|
7.367
|
9 |
1.2 |
Nick Neumann-Manz
|
SV SR Hohenstein-Ernstthal |
4:5
|
4:3
|
|
|
|
|
8:8
|
0
|
6.872
|
10 |
1.5 |
Benjamin Rösner
|
SB Versbach |
|
|
2:0
|
2:0
|
3:0
|
7:0
|
14:0
|
+14
|
(6.621)
|
11 |
1.1 |
Dmitry Zakharov
|
SV SR Hohenstein-Ernstthal |
2:5
|
5:3
|
|
|
|
|
7:8
|
-1
|
6.45
|
12 |
1.3 |
Daniel Geist
|
SB Versbach |
0:1
|
1:0
|
5:2
|
6:2
|
|
|
12:5
|
+7
|
6.435
|
13 |
1.1 |
Martin Jaslovsky
|
DJK SpVgg Effeltrich |
1:8
|
7:2
|
|
|
|
|
8:10
|
-2
|
6.433
|
14 |
1.3 |
Jonas Becker
|
TSV Schwabhausen 1929 |
1:1
|
1:1
|
2:2
|
4:0
|
|
|
8:4
|
+4
|
6.425
|
15 |
1.4 |
John Wall
|
SB Versbach |
|
|
5:2
|
3:1
|
|
|
8:3
|
+5
|
6.27
|
16 |
1.2 |
Aleksandr Lushin
|
MSV Hettstedt |
2:4
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
|
5:6
|
-1
|
6.27
|
17 |
1.1 |
Andreas Ball
|
SB Versbach |
3:5
|
4:5
|
|
|
|
|
7:10
|
-3
|
6.09
|
18 |
1.1 |
Ludek Laboutka
|
SSV 07 Schlotheim |
3:5
|
4:5
|
|
|
|
|
7:10
|
-3
|
6.09
|
19 |
1.5 |
Alexander Rattassep
|
DJK SpVgg Effeltrich |
|
|
|
|
6:0
|
9:0
|
15:0
|
+15
|
(6.075)
|
20 |
1.2 |
Pavol Mego
|
SSV 07 Schlotheim |
3:5
|
3:4
|
|
|
|
|
6:9
|
-3
|
6
|
21 |
1.2 |
Calin Gabriel Covaciu
|
TSV Schwabhausen 1929 |
5:4
|
2:7
|
|
|
|
|
7:11
|
-4
|
5.967
|
22 |
1.3 |
Philipp Hoffmann
|
TTC Holzhausen |
|
|
4:3
|
7:2
|
|
|
11:5
|
+6
|
5.938
|
23 |
1.4 |
Gregor Meinel
|
TTC Holzhausen |
|
|
5:4
|
5:1
|
|
|
10:5
|
+5
|
5.925
|
24 |
1.3 |
Diego Rodriguez Egocheaga
|
DJK SpVgg Effeltrich |
|
|
4:5
|
8:1
|
|
|
12:6
|
+6
|
5.9
|
25 |
1.5 |
Stephan Pache
|
TSV Schwabhausen 1929 |
|
|
5:1
|
4:2
|
1:1
|
1:1
|
11:5
|
+6
|
5.434
|
26 |
1.3 |
Uwe Liebchen
|
TB Deutsche Eiche/ASV Regenstauf |
|
|
3:4
|
7:2
|
|
|
10:6
|
+4
|
5.434
|
27 |
1.4 |
Tobias Ehret
|
DJK SpVgg Effeltrich |
|
|
4:5
|
5:1
|
|
|
9:6
|
+3
|
5.4
|
28 |
1.3 |
Aleksandr Smirnov
|
SV SR Hohenstein-Ernstthal |
|
|
5:1
|
3:4
|
|
|
8:5
|
+3
|
5.327
|
29 |
1.3 |
Patrik Vlacuska
|
SSV 07 Schlotheim |
|
|
3:3
|
6:3
|
|
|
9:6
|
+3
|
5.175
|
30 |
1.2 |
Marius Zaus
|
DJK SpVgg Effeltrich |
2:7
|
3:6
|
|
|
|
|
5:13
|
-8
|
5.033
|
31 |
1.5 |
Jonathan Andres Nunez Ramirez
|
MSV Hettstedt |
|
|
|
|
3:0
|
4:1
|
7:1
|
+6
|
4.975
|
32 |
1.2 |
Thomas Theissmann
|
SB Versbach |
1:7
|
3:4
|
|
|
|
|
4:11
|
-7
|
4.95
|
33 |
1.4 |
Trifon Lengerov
|
TSV 1860 Ansbach |
|
|
2:4
|
5:2
|
|
|
7:6
|
+1
|
4.748
|
34 |
1.6 |
Christoph Weinhold
|
SB Versbach |
|
|
0:1
|
0:1
|
8:0
|
1:2
|
9:4
|
+5
|
4.335
|
35 |
2.1 |
Marco Büttner
|
DJK SpVgg Effeltrich |
|
|
|
|
3:2
|
2:0
|
5:2
|
+3
|
4.236
|
36 |
1.2 |
Robert Kempe
|
TTC Holzhausen |
1:8
|
2:6
|
|
|
|
|
3:14
|
-11
|
4.224
|
37 |
1.2 |
Jiri Javurek
|
Harzer Tischtennisclub 2009 Wernigerode |
0:9
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
|
1:10
|
-9
|
3.941
|
38 |
1.4 |
Christof Frauendorfer
|
TB Deutsche Eiche/ASV Regenstauf |
|
|
3:4
|
1:4
|
|
|
4:8
|
-4
|
3.363
|
39 |
1.6 |
Jan Schubert
|
TSV 1860 Ansbach |
|
|
|
|
2:2
|
5:2
|
7:4
|
+3
|
3.289
|
40 |
1.6 |
Johann Koschmieder
|
SV SR Hohenstein-Ernstthal |
|
|
|
|
4:4
|
3:1
|
7:5
|
+2
|
3.188
|
41 |
1.4 |
Marek Novotny
|
SSV 07 Schlotheim |
|
|
2:6
|
1:2
|
|
|
3:8
|
-5
|
3.102
|
42 |
1.5 |
Oliver Welt
|
TSV 1860 Ansbach |
|
|
2:2
|
1:0
|
0:2
|
2:2
|
5:6
|
-1
|
3.102
|
43 |
1.4 |
Alexander Yahmed
|
TSV Schwabhausen 1929 |
|
|
0:5
|
3:2
|
|
|
3:7
|
-4
|
3.1
|
44 |
1.5 |
Falko Hille
|
TTC Holzhausen |
|
|
|
|
3:3
|
6:3
|
9:6
|
+3
|
2.925
|
45 |
2.1 |
Florian Schwalm
|
TSV Schwabhausen 1929 |
|
|
0:2
|
0:2
|
1:0
|
1:0
|
2:4
|
-2
|
2.85
|
46 |
1.6 |
Thomas Synkule
|
TB Deutsche Eiche/ASV Regenstauf |
|
|
|
|
5:3
|
2:3
|
7:6
|
+1
|
2.763
|
47 |
1.4 |
Robert Roß
|
MSV Hettstedt |
|
|
1:7
|
3:4
|
|
|
4:11
|
-7
|
2.7
|
48 |
1.1 |
David Merta
|
Harzer Tischtennisclub 2009 Wernigerode |
0:6
|
0:9
|
|
|
|
|
0:15
|
-15
|
(2.7)
|
49 |
1.4 |
Chris Albrecht
|
SV SR Hohenstein-Ernstthal |
|
|
2:6
|
1:5
|
|
|
3:11
|
-8
|
2.379
|
50 |
1.3 |
Martin Bouska
|
Harzer Tischtennisclub 2009 Wernigerode |
|
|
1:1
|
1:6
|
|
|
2:7
|
-5
|
2.333
|
51 |
1.3 |
Viktors Sirokijs
|
MSV Hettstedt |
0:3
|
1:1
|
0:5
|
1:5
|
|
|
2:14
|
-12
|
2.2
|
52 |
1.7 |
Alexander Pazdyka
|
MSV Hettstedt |
|
|
0:3
|
|
3:3
|
2:2
|
5:8
|
-3
|
2.185
|
53 |
1.5 |
Dirk Wagener
|
Harzer Tischtennisclub 2009 Wernigerode |
|
|
0:2
|
|
1:0
|
3:4
|
4:6
|
-2
|
2
|
54 |
1.6 |
Michael Silhak
|
TSV Schwabhausen 1929 |
|
|
0:1
|
1:0
|
1:4
|
2:2
|
4:7
|
-3
|
1.891
|
55 |
1.5 |
Sebastian Deutsch
|
TB Deutsche Eiche/ASV Regenstauf |
|
|
0:2
|
0:1
|
2:3
|
4:3
|
6:9
|
-3
|
1.875
|
56 |
1.5 |
Thomas Hornbogen
|
SV SR Hohenstein-Ernstthal |
|
|
1:0
|
|
0:4
|
4:4
|
5:8
|
-3
|
1.523
|
57 |
1.6 |
Paul Müller
|
TTC Holzhausen |
|
|
|
|
2:5
|
1:2
|
3:7
|
-4
|
1.3
|
58 |
1.4 |
Peter Treulieb
|
Harzer Tischtennisclub 2009 Wernigerode |
|
|
0:7
|
0:3
|
|
|
0:10
|
-10
|
(1.2)
|
59 |
1.5 |
Thomas Koch
|
SSV 07 Schlotheim |
|
|
|
|
0:3
|
4:5
|
4:8
|
-4
|
0.913
|
60 |
1.6 |
Lars Priebe
|
SSV 07 Schlotheim |
|
|
|
|
1:6
|
|
1:6
|
-5
|
0.8
|
61 |
2.1 |
Christian Roß
|
MSV Hettstedt |
|
|
|
|
0:1
|
1:3
|
1:4
|
-3
|
0.65
|
62 |
1.6 |
Dirk Köhler
|
Harzer Tischtennisclub 2009 Wernigerode |
|
|
|
|
0:4
|
0:2
|
0:6
|
-6
|
(-0.3)
|