1 |
1.1 |
Antoni Witkowski
|
TTC Zella-Mehlis e.V. |
6:3
|
9:0
|
|
|
|
|
15:3
|
+12
|
9.7
|
2 |
1.2 |
Kin Sing Wong
|
TTC Zella-Mehlis e.V. |
6:3
|
8:1
|
|
|
|
|
14:4
|
+10
|
9.233
|
3 |
1.1 |
Tomas Kabelka
|
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf |
8:1
|
6:3
|
|
|
|
|
14:4
|
+10
|
9.233
|
4 |
1.1 |
Carlos Andres Mühlbach
|
SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 |
5:1
|
5:1
|
|
|
|
|
10:2
|
+8
|
9.05
|
5 |
1.2 |
Aleksandr Smirnov
|
SV Aufbau Altenburg |
5:4
|
7:2
|
|
|
|
|
12:6
|
+6
|
8.3
|
6 |
1.1 |
Jacek Wandachowicz
|
SV Aufbau Altenburg |
6:3
|
6:3
|
|
|
|
|
12:6
|
+6
|
8.3
|
7 |
1.1 |
Krzysztof Kaczmarek
|
TischtennisZentrum SPONETA Erfurt e.V. |
6:3
|
5:4
|
|
|
|
|
11:7
|
+4
|
7.833
|
8 |
2.2 |
Michal Baron
|
SV SR Hohenstein-Ernstthal |
4:5
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
|
10:7
|
+3
|
7.61
|
9 |
1.3 |
Michal Spalek
|
SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 |
2:2
|
3:1
|
2:1
|
5:0
|
|
|
12:4
|
+8
|
7.591
|
10 |
1.3 |
Yhya Mosslly
|
SV Aufbau Altenburg |
|
|
5:2
|
9:0
|
|
|
14:2
|
+12
|
7.447
|
11 |
1.2 |
Radoslaw Kulczycki
|
DJK TTV Biederitz |
5:4
|
4:3
|
|
|
|
|
9:7
|
+2
|
7.375
|
12 |
2.1 |
Johann Koschmieder
|
SV SR Hohenstein-Ernstthal |
4:4
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
|
8:8
|
0
|
6.8
|
13 |
2.1 |
Philip Schädlich
|
SV SCHOTT Jena |
3:5
|
5:3
|
|
|
|
|
8:8
|
0
|
6.8
|
14 |
1.3 |
Robert Roß
|
MSV Hettstedt |
1:1
|
1:1
|
4:2
|
6:1
|
|
|
12:5
|
+7
|
6.712
|
15 |
1.4 |
Tom Gerbig
|
MSV Hettstedt |
|
|
5:4
|
7:0
|
|
|
12:4
|
+8
|
6.584
|
16 |
1.2 |
Martin Merker
|
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf |
2:2
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
|
4:4
|
0
|
6.4
|
17 |
1.2 |
Timothy Franke
|
TischtennisZentrum SPONETA Erfurt e.V. |
6:3
|
1:6
|
|
|
|
|
7:9
|
-2
|
6.369
|
18 |
2.2 |
Marius Marth
|
SV SCHOTT Jena |
4:5
|
3:5
|
|
|
|
|
7:10
|
-3
|
6.159
|
19 |
1.2 |
Patrik Vlacuska
|
SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 |
2:6
|
4:3
|
|
|
|
|
6:9
|
-3
|
6
|
20 |
2.3 |
Jan Skvrna
|
SV SCHOTT Jena |
0:1
|
0:1
|
4:3
|
7:1
|
|
|
11:6
|
+5
|
5.951
|
21 |
1.4 |
Pawel Kibala
|
SV Aufbau Altenburg |
|
|
5:4
|
4:1
|
|
|
9:5
|
+4
|
5.757
|
22 |
2.3 |
Andrej Grossu
|
SV SR Hohenstein-Ernstthal |
0:1
|
1:0
|
4:2
|
5:3
|
|
|
10:6
|
+4
|
5.722
|
23 |
1.3 |
Krzysztof Strzakowski
|
TischtennisZentrum SPONETA Erfurt e.V. |
|
|
3:3
|
6:2
|
|
|
9:5
|
+4
|
5.521
|
24 |
1.1 |
Mathias Dietrich
|
DJK TTV Biederitz |
2:7
|
4:5
|
|
|
|
|
6:12
|
-6
|
5.5
|
25 |
1.3 |
Viktor Yanev
|
TTC Zella-Mehlis e.V. |
|
|
3:4
|
7:2
|
|
|
10:6
|
+4
|
5.434
|
26 |
3.1 |
Andrei Fiodarau
|
SV SCHOTT Jena |
|
|
|
|
5:0
|
3:1
|
8:1
|
+7
|
5.258
|
27 |
2.4 |
Karl Zimmermann
|
SV SR Hohenstein-Ernstthal |
|
|
4:3
|
3:2
|
|
|
7:5
|
+2
|
5.2
|
28 |
1.1 |
Alexander Pazdyka
|
MSV Hettstedt |
2:7
|
3:6
|
|
|
|
|
5:13
|
-8
|
5.033
|
29 |
1.5 |
Eric Osbar
|
DJK TTV Biederitz |
|
|
|
|
4:0
|
6:2
|
10:2
|
+8
|
4.675
|
30 |
1.4 |
Tomasz Urbanski
|
TTC Zella-Mehlis e.V. |
|
|
4:5
|
3:2
|
|
|
7:7
|
0
|
4.657
|
31 |
1.3 |
Michal Jirasek
|
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf |
1:4
|
2:2
|
2:2
|
1:3
|
|
|
6:11
|
-5
|
4.569
|
32 |
1.4 |
Jiri Volek
|
SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 |
|
|
2:5
|
5:2
|
|
|
7:7
|
0
|
4.5
|
33 |
1.2 |
Viktors Sirokijs
|
MSV Hettstedt |
2:5
|
1:6
|
|
|
|
|
3:11
|
-8
|
4.5
|
34 |
1.5 |
Kevin Meierhof
|
TischtennisZentrum SPONETA Erfurt e.V. |
|
|
0:1
|
1:0
|
4:1
|
6:2
|
11:4
|
+7
|
4.275
|
35 |
1.7 |
Paul Günther
|
MSV Hettstedt |
|
|
|
|
6:3
|
5:1
|
11:4
|
+7
|
4.2
|
36 |
1.3 |
Darius Heyden
|
DJK TTV Biederitz |
|
|
2:5
|
5:3
|
|
|
7:8
|
-1
|
4.2
|
37 |
1.4 |
Justin Huszti
|
DJK TTV Biederitz |
|
|
2:6
|
4:2
|
|
|
6:8
|
-2
|
4.029
|
38 |
2.6 |
Hasan Bradei
|
SV SCHOTT Jena |
|
|
0:1
|
0:1
|
4:2
|
6:1
|
10:5
|
+5
|
3.825
|
39 |
1.1 |
Sven Köhler
|
SV Turbo 90 Dessau |
1:8
|
1:8
|
|
|
|
|
2:16
|
-14
|
3.633
|
40 |
2.6 |
Thomas Hornbogen
|
SV SR Hohenstein-Ernstthal |
|
|
|
|
3:2
|
5:2
|
8:4
|
+4
|
3.538
|
41 |
2.5 |
Ben Seifert
|
SV SR Hohenstein-Ernstthal |
|
|
1:2
|
1:1
|
0:2
|
3:0
|
5:5
|
0
|
3.5
|
42 |
1.6 |
Udo Buscher
|
SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 |
|
|
|
|
3:4
|
4:1
|
7:5
|
+2
|
3.1
|
43 |
1.5 |
Stefan Meiner
|
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf |
|
|
1:4
|
0:2
|
1:1
|
3:0
|
5:7
|
-2
|
3.1
|
44 |
1.4 |
Sebastian Carl
|
TischtennisZentrum SPONETA Erfurt e.V. |
|
|
2:7
|
3:4
|
|
|
5:11
|
-6
|
3.063
|
45 |
1.5 |
Andreas-Christian Nack
|
SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 |
|
|
2:2
|
0:2
|
1:1
|
3:2
|
6:7
|
-1
|
3.012
|
46 |
1.2 |
Mathias Drews
|
SV Turbo 90 Dessau |
0:9
|
0:5
|
|
|
|
|
0:14
|
-14
|
(3.007)
|
47 |
2.1 |
Holger Anhut
|
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf |
|
|
|
|
2:2
|
1:1
|
3:3
|
0
|
2.85
|
48 |
1.6 |
Roman Lesnicki
|
DJK TTV Biederitz |
|
|
0:1
|
|
5:3
|
1:2
|
6:6
|
0
|
2.838
|
49 |
1.6 |
Matthias Haustein
|
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf |
|
|
|
|
2:2
|
4:3
|
6:5
|
+1
|
2.636
|
50 |
3.2 |
Florian Kaulfuß
|
SV SR Hohenstein-Ernstthal |
|
|
|
|
2:4
|
1:0
|
3:4
|
-1
|
2.518
|
51 |
1.3 |
Martin Wieczorek
|
SV Turbo 90 Dessau |
|
|
0:1
|
2:6
|
|
|
2:7
|
-5
|
2.225
|
52 |
1.6 |
Johannes Böhme
|
MSV Hettstedt |
|
|
0:2
|
0:2
|
3:2
|
4:3
|
7:9
|
-2
|
2.2
|
53 |
1.6 |
Lukas Böhme
|
TischtennisZentrum SPONETA Erfurt e.V. |
|
|
|
|
4:5
|
3:3
|
7:8
|
-1
|
2.1
|
54 |
1.4 |
Chris Ullmann
|
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf |
|
|
0:7
|
3:5
|
|
|
3:12
|
-9
|
2.1
|
55 |
1.4 |
Sebastian Dorn
|
SV Turbo 90 Dessau |
|
|
0:8
|
1:1
|
|
|
1:9
|
-8
|
2
|
56 |
1.5 |
Patrick Wohlfahrt
|
SV Aufbau Altenburg |
|
|
|
|
1:3
|
5:4
|
6:7
|
-1
|
1.854
|
57 |
2.5 |
Rostislav Niezgoda
|
SV SCHOTT Jena |
|
|
1:6
|
1:5
|
0:1
|
1:1
|
3:13
|
-10
|
1.553
|
58 |
1.5 |
Matthias Gullans
|
SV Turbo 90 Dessau |
|
|
0:1
|
|
0:1
|
3:5
|
3:7
|
-4
|
1
|
59 |
1.6 |
Marc Wünsche
|
TTC Zella-Mehlis e.V. |
|
|
|
|
0:3
|
2:4
|
2:7
|
-5
|
0.492
|
60 |
1.5 |
Steffen Henich
|
TTC Zella-Mehlis e.V. |
|
|
|
|
0:2
|
1:3
|
1:5
|
-4
|
0.45
|
61 |
2.3 |
Gordan Kreuz
|
TTC Zella-Mehlis e.V. |
|
|
|
|
1:6
|
0:2
|
1:8
|
-7
|
0.167
|
62 |
3.1 |
Valentin Mindergasov
|
SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 |
|
|
|
|
0:3
|
0:2
|
0:5
|
-5
|
(-0.225)
|
63 |
1.6 |
Christian Drews
|
SV Turbo 90 Dessau |
|
|
|
|
0:7
|
0:1
|
0:8
|
-8
|
(-0.369)
|
64 |
1.6 |
Daniel Fehrle
|
SV Aufbau Altenburg |
|
|
|
|
1:8
|
0:3
|
1:11
|
-10
|
-0.4
|