1 |
1.1 |
Antoni Witkowski
|
TTC Zella-Mehlis e.V. |
8:1
|
8:1
|
|
|
|
|
16:2
|
+14
|
10.167
|
2 |
1.2 |
Aleksandr Smirnov
|
SV Aufbau Altenburg |
6:3
|
8:0
|
|
|
|
|
14:3
|
+11
|
9.546
|
3 |
1.1 |
Tomas Kabelka
|
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf |
7:2
|
7:2
|
|
|
|
|
14:4
|
+10
|
9.233
|
4 |
1.1 |
Jacek Wandachowicz
|
SV Aufbau Altenburg |
4:3
|
8:0
|
|
|
|
|
12:3
|
+9
|
9.075
|
5 |
1.1 |
Krzysztof Kaczmarek
|
TischtennisZentrum SPONETA Erfurt e.V. |
4:3
|
7:0
|
|
|
|
|
11:3
|
+8
|
8.9
|
6 |
1.1 |
Carlos Andres Mühlbach
|
SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 |
5:3
|
7:1
|
|
|
|
|
12:4
|
+8
|
8.813
|
7 |
1.3 |
Yhya Mosslly
|
SV Aufbau Altenburg |
0:1
|
1:0
|
7:0
|
8:0
|
|
|
16:1
|
+15
|
8.371
|
8 |
2.1 |
Nick Neumann-Manz
|
SV SR Hohenstein-Ernstthal |
3:4
|
7:1
|
|
|
|
|
10:5
|
+5
|
8.025
|
9 |
1.1 |
Alexander Pazdyka
|
MSV Hettstedt |
5:4
|
6:3
|
|
|
|
|
11:7
|
+4
|
7.833
|
10 |
1.4 |
Pawel Kibala
|
SV Aufbau Altenburg |
|
|
8:1
|
6:1
|
|
|
14:2
|
+12
|
7.591
|
11 |
2.2 |
Johann Koschmieder
|
SV SR Hohenstein-Ernstthal |
2:4
|
6:1
|
|
|
|
|
8:5
|
+3
|
7.477
|
12 |
1.2 |
Kin Sing Wong
|
TTC Zella-Mehlis e.V. |
2:1
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
|
4:2
|
+2
|
7.35
|
13 |
1.3 |
Robert Roß
|
MSV Hettstedt |
1:0
|
1:0
|
7:1
|
4:4
|
|
|
13:5
|
+8
|
6.633
|
14 |
1.3 |
Krzysztof Strzakowski
|
TischtennisZentrum SPONETA Erfurt e.V. |
0:2
|
2:0
|
4:1
|
4:2
|
|
|
10:5
|
+5
|
6.375
|
15 |
2.1 |
Philip Schädlich
|
SV SCHOTT Jena |
1:7
|
6:2
|
|
|
|
|
7:9
|
-2
|
6.297
|
16 |
2.3 |
Michal Baron
|
SV SR Hohenstein-Ernstthal |
2:1
|
0:1
|
3:3
|
5:1
|
|
|
10:6
|
+4
|
6.153
|
17 |
2.2 |
Marius Marth
|
SV SCHOTT Jena |
2:5
|
4:3
|
|
|
|
|
6:8
|
-2
|
6.15
|
18 |
1.2 |
Patrik Vlacuska
|
SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 |
1:5
|
4:2
|
|
|
|
|
5:7
|
-2
|
5.988
|
19 |
1.3 |
Michal Jirasek
|
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf |
1:1
|
1:1
|
4:3
|
5:2
|
|
|
11:7
|
+4
|
5.967
|
20 |
1.1 |
Radoslaw Kulczycki
|
DJK TTV Biederitz |
1:8
|
6:3
|
|
|
|
|
7:11
|
-4
|
5.967
|
21 |
2.1 |
Holger Anhut
|
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf |
|
|
|
|
3:0
|
2:0
|
5:0
|
+5
|
(5.9)
|
22 |
3.3 |
Rostislav Niezgoda
|
SV SCHOTT Jena |
|
|
1:0
|
|
5:1
|
5:0
|
11:1
|
+10
|
5.725
|
23 |
3.1 |
Andrei Fiodarau
|
SV SCHOTT Jena |
|
|
1:1
|
1:0
|
1:0
|
2:0
|
5:1
|
+4
|
5.7
|
24 |
1.2 |
Martin Merker
|
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf |
1:6
|
4:3
|
|
|
|
|
5:9
|
-4
|
5.6
|
25 |
2.6 |
Hasan Bradei
|
SV SCHOTT Jena |
|
|
1:2
|
4:0
|
2:1
|
4:0
|
11:3
|
+8
|
5.521
|
26 |
2.5 |
Andrej Grossu
|
SV SR Hohenstein-Ernstthal |
|
|
5:3
|
3:2
|
|
1:0
|
9:5
|
+4
|
5.521
|
27 |
1.2 |
Mathias Dietrich
|
DJK TTV Biederitz |
2:7
|
4:5
|
|
|
|
|
6:12
|
-6
|
5.5
|
28 |
2.4 |
Karl Zimmermann
|
SV SR Hohenstein-Ernstthal |
|
|
1:1
|
3:1
|
|
|
4:2
|
+2
|
5.4
|
29 |
1.2 |
Timothy Franke
|
TischtennisZentrum SPONETA Erfurt e.V. |
2:5
|
3:5
|
|
|
|
|
5:10
|
-5
|
5.4
|
30 |
1.4 |
Tom Gerbig
|
MSV Hettstedt |
|
|
3:5
|
6:1
|
|
|
9:6
|
+3
|
5.325
|
31 |
1.4 |
Eric Osbar
|
DJK TTV Biederitz |
|
|
6:3
|
4:4
|
|
|
10:7
|
+3
|
5.26
|
32 |
1.3 |
Viktor Yanev
|
TTC Zella-Mehlis e.V. |
1:5
|
2:4
|
1:1
|
2:1
|
|
|
6:11
|
-5
|
4.915
|
33 |
1.4 |
Tomasz Urbanski
|
TTC Zella-Mehlis e.V. |
|
|
5:4
|
3:4
|
|
|
8:8
|
0
|
4.572
|
34 |
3.3 |
Florian Kaulfuß
|
SV SR Hohenstein-Ernstthal |
|
|
|
|
5:1
|
0:1
|
5:2
|
+3
|
4.368
|
35 |
1.2 |
Viktors Sirokijs
|
MSV Hettstedt |
1:7
|
2:6
|
|
|
|
|
3:13
|
-10
|
4.284
|
36 |
1.6 |
Roman Lesnicki
|
DJK TTV Biederitz |
|
|
|
|
6:3
|
4:1
|
10:4
|
+6
|
4.107
|
37 |
1.4 |
Sebastian Carl
|
TischtennisZentrum SPONETA Erfurt e.V. |
|
|
5:3
|
1:5
|
|
|
6:8
|
-2
|
4.029
|
38 |
1.5 |
Kevin Meierhof
|
TischtennisZentrum SPONETA Erfurt e.V. |
0:1
|
|
1:1
|
1:0
|
2:1
|
4:2
|
8:5
|
+3
|
4.004
|
39 |
1.3 |
Michal Spalek
|
SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 |
1:3
|
1:3
|
1:3
|
2:3
|
|
|
5:12
|
-7
|
3.878
|
40 |
1.1 |
Sven Köhler
|
SV Turbo 90 Dessau |
1:6
|
1:7
|
|
|
|
|
2:13
|
-11
|
3.825
|
41 |
2.3 |
Jan Skvrna
|
SV SCHOTT Jena |
1:2
|
1:2
|
0:6
|
3:3
|
|
|
5:13
|
-8
|
3.433
|
42 |
1.3 |
Darius Heyden
|
DJK TTV Biederitz |
|
|
2:6
|
4:5
|
|
|
6:11
|
-5
|
3.256
|
43 |
1.5 |
Justin Huszti
|
DJK TTV Biederitz |
|
|
|
|
3:2
|
6:3
|
9:5
|
+4
|
3.243
|
44 |
2.4 |
Simon Schreyer
|
SV SCHOTT Jena |
|
|
2:3
|
1:4
|
|
|
3:7
|
-4
|
3.1
|
45 |
1.4 |
Chris Ullmann
|
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf |
|
|
2:6
|
3:5
|
|
|
5:11
|
-6
|
2.991
|
46 |
1.7 |
Paul Günther
|
MSV Hettstedt |
|
|
|
|
4:4
|
4:2
|
8:6
|
+2
|
2.929
|
47 |
1.6 |
Johannes Böhme
|
MSV Hettstedt |
|
|
1:0
|
|
3:2
|
4:4
|
8:6
|
+2
|
2.929
|
48 |
1.2 |
Sebastian Dorn
|
SV Turbo 90 Dessau |
0:8
|
0:7
|
|
|
|
|
0:15
|
-15
|
(2.85)
|
49 |
1.3 |
Mathias Drews
|
SV Turbo 90 Dessau |
|
0:1
|
1:1
|
2:6
|
|
|
3:8
|
-5
|
2.73
|
50 |
2.4 |
Nadeem Alwan
|
SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 |
|
|
|
|
3:2
|
1:2
|
4:4
|
0
|
2.719
|
51 |
2.6 |
Thomas Hornbogen
|
SV SR Hohenstein-Ernstthal |
|
|
|
|
2:2
|
4:3
|
6:5
|
+1
|
2.636
|
52 |
1.4 |
Jiri Volek
|
SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 |
|
|
0:9
|
4:3
|
|
|
4:12
|
-8
|
2.559
|
53 |
1.5 |
Steffen Henich
|
TTC Zella-Mehlis e.V. |
|
|
0:5
|
1:3
|
|
2:0
|
3:8
|
-5
|
2.45
|
54 |
1.4 |
Matthias Gullans
|
SV Turbo 90 Dessau |
0:1
|
|
1:7
|
0:1
|
|
|
1:9
|
-8
|
2.3
|
55 |
1.5 |
Udo Buscher
|
SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 |
|
|
0:4
|
1:2
|
1:1
|
3:2
|
5:9
|
-4
|
2.221
|
56 |
1.5 |
Patrick Wohlfahrt
|
SV Aufbau Altenburg |
|
|
0:1
|
0:1
|
1:0
|
4:4
|
5:6
|
-1
|
2.17
|
57 |
1.6 |
Andreas-Christian Nack
|
SV Dresden-Mitte 1950 |
|
|
|
|
2:3
|
1:2
|
3:5
|
-2
|
1.888
|
58 |
1.6 |
Matthias Haustein
|
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf |
|
|
|
|
1:3
|
2:2
|
3:5
|
-2
|
1.769
|
59 |
1.5 |
Martin Wieczorek
|
SV Turbo 90 Dessau |
|
|
|
0:1
|
0:1
|
3:3
|
3:5
|
-2
|
1.65
|
60 |
1.5 |
Stefan Meiner
|
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf |
|
|
1:1
|
|
1:4
|
3:4
|
5:9
|
-4
|
1.514
|
61 |
1.6 |
Daniel Fehrle
|
SV Aufbau Altenburg |
|
|
|
|
3:5
|
0:2
|
3:7
|
-4
|
1.4
|
62 |
1.6 |
Lukas Böhme
|
TischtennisZentrum SPONETA Erfurt e.V. |
|
|
|
0:1
|
2:5
|
2:3
|
4:9
|
-5
|
1.11
|
63 |
1.6 |
Christian Drews
|
SV Turbo 90 Dessau |
|
|
0:1
|
|
1:4
|
0:2
|
1:7
|
-6
|
0.581
|
64 |
1.6 |
Marc Wünsche
|
TTC Zella-Mehlis e.V. |
|
|
0:1
|
0:1
|
2:3
|
0:6
|
2:11
|
-9
|
0.035
|
65 |
2.3 |
Gordan Kreuz
|
TTC Zella-Mehlis e.V. |
|
|
|
|
1:5
|
0:4
|
1:9
|
-8
|
-0.2
|