1 |
1.3 |
Anton Källberg
|
Borussia Düsseldorf |
6:0
|
9:0
|
|
15:0
|
+15
|
0
|
2 |
1.3 |
Patrick Franziska
|
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT |
4:2
|
6:0
|
2:0
|
12:2
|
+10
|
0
|
3 |
1.1 |
Benedikt Duda
|
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
5:3
|
7:2
|
1:0
|
13:5
|
+8
|
0
|
4 |
1.1 |
Tiago Apolonia
|
TTC Neu-Ulm e.V. |
3:2
|
2:0
|
5:0
|
10:2
|
+8
|
0
|
5 |
1.1 |
Mattias Falck
|
SV Werder Bremen |
5:4
|
8:1
|
0:2
|
13:7
|
+6
|
0
|
6 |
1.2 |
Quadri Aruna
|
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell |
3:5
|
8:0
|
|
11:5
|
+6
|
0
|
7 |
1.3 |
Daniel Habesohn
|
Post SV Mühlhausen 1951 e.V. |
3:4
|
7:1
|
1:0
|
11:5
|
+6
|
0
|
8 |
1.2 |
Kanak Jha
|
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen |
4:4
|
5:1
|
2:0
|
11:5
|
+6
|
0
|
9 |
1.4 |
Dang Qiu
|
Borussia Düsseldorf |
3:1
|
|
4:0
|
7:1
|
+6
|
0
|
10 |
1.1 |
Bastian Steger
|
TSV Bad Königshofen |
5:3
|
6:3
|
1:1
|
12:7
|
+5
|
0
|
11 |
1.1 |
Timo Boll
|
Borussia Düsseldorf |
2:0
|
2:0
|
2:1
|
6:1
|
+5
|
0
|
12 |
1.2 |
Patrick Baum
|
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau |
4:4
|
5:1
|
|
9:5
|
+4
|
0
|
13 |
1.2 |
Yuta Tanaka
|
TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987 |
3:1
|
4:2
|
|
7:3
|
+4
|
0
|
14 |
1.1 |
Darko Jorgic
|
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT |
3:4
|
5:0
|
1:2
|
9:6
|
+3
|
0
|
15 |
1.2 |
Ovidiu Ionescu
|
Post SV Mühlhausen 1951 e.V. |
2:3
|
0:1
|
5:0
|
7:4
|
+3
|
0
|
16 |
1.3 |
Alexandre Cassin
|
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell |
1:0
|
|
6:4
|
7:4
|
+3
|
0
|
17 |
1.5 |
Kay Stumper
|
TTC Neu-Ulm e.V. |
3:0
|
1:1
|
|
4:1
|
+3
|
0
|
18 |
1.3 |
Samuel Kulczycki
|
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen |
2:1
|
|
4:3
|
6:4
|
+2
|
0
|
19 |
1.1 |
Simon Gauzy
|
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen |
1:3
|
4:1
|
1:1
|
6:5
|
+1
|
0
|
20 |
1.2 |
Ricardo Walther
|
ASV Grünwettersbach |
1:1
|
|
4:3
|
5:4
|
+1
|
0
|
21 |
1.2 |
Kristian Karlsson
|
Borussia Düsseldorf |
2:1
|
|
2:2
|
4:3
|
+1
|
0
|
22 |
1.3 |
Minha Hwang
|
ASV Grünwettersbach |
|
|
1:0
|
1:0
|
+1
|
0
|
23 |
1.4 |
Lev Katsman
|
TTC Neu-Ulm e.V. |
3:1
|
0:2
|
1:1
|
4:4
|
0
|
0
|
24 |
1.1 |
Xi Wang
|
ASV Grünwettersbach |
3:4
|
4:4
|
1:1
|
8:9
|
-1
|
0
|
25 |
1.1 |
Steffen Mengel
|
Post SV Mühlhausen 1951 e.V. |
2:1
|
0:2
|
2:2
|
4:5
|
-1
|
0
|
26 |
1.2 |
Kirill Gerassimenko
|
SV Werder Bremen |
1:1
|
0:2
|
3:2
|
4:5
|
-1
|
0
|
27 |
1.2 |
Kilian Ort
|
TSV Bad Königshofen |
1:3
|
|
3:2
|
4:5
|
-1
|
0
|
28 |
2.4 |
Simon Berglund
|
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT |
|
|
0:1
|
0:1
|
-1
|
0
|
29 |
2.3 |
Tobias Sältzer
|
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau |
0:1
|
|
|
0:1
|
-1
|
0
|
30 |
2.1 |
Danny Heister
|
Borussia Düsseldorf |
0:1
|
|
|
0:1
|
-1
|
0
|
31 |
2.3 |
Olav Kosolosky
|
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT |
0:1
|
|
|
0:1
|
-1
|
0
|
32 |
1.3 |
Ioannis Sgouropoulos
|
TTC Neu-Ulm e.V. |
1:1
|
2:1
|
0:3
|
3:5
|
-2
|
0
|
33 |
2.3 |
Fan Bo Meng
|
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell |
2:5
|
|
1:0
|
3:5
|
-2
|
0
|
34 |
1.4 |
Alberto Mino
|
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
2:2
|
|
0:2
|
2:4
|
-2
|
0
|
35 |
2.1 |
Nils Hohmeier
|
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau |
0:1
|
|
0:1
|
0:2
|
-2
|
0
|
36 |
2.3 |
Benno Oehme
|
TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987 |
0:1
|
|
0:1
|
0:2
|
-2
|
0
|
37 |
2.1 |
Tomas Polansky
|
1. FC Saarbrücken-TT |
0:6
|
|
4:1
|
4:7
|
-3
|
0
|
38 |
1.2 |
Alvaro Robles
|
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
0:4
|
1:1
|
3:3
|
4:8
|
-4
|
0
|
39 |
1.3 |
Rares Sipos
|
TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987 |
1:4
|
0:1
|
2:2
|
3:7
|
-4
|
0
|
40 |
1.4 |
Deni Kozul
|
ASV Grünwettersbach |
1:4
|
1:1
|
0:1
|
2:6
|
-4
|
0
|
41 |
1.3 |
Maksim Grebnev
|
TSV Bad Königshofen |
1:3
|
0:1
|
1:2
|
2:6
|
-4
|
0
|
42 |
1.1 |
Ruwen Filus
|
TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell |
0:5
|
2:1
|
|
2:6
|
-4
|
0
|
43 |
1.4 |
Irvin Bertrand
|
Post SV Mühlhausen 1951 e.V. |
1:4
|
|
0:1
|
1:5
|
-4
|
0
|
44 |
1.2 |
Vladimir Sidorenko
|
TTC Neu-Ulm e.V. |
0:3
|
1:1
|
0:1
|
1:5
|
-4
|
0
|
45 |
1.3 |
Elias Ranefur
|
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
1:3
|
|
0:2
|
1:5
|
-4
|
0
|
46 |
1.4 |
Marcelo Aguirre
|
SV Werder Bremen |
0:4
|
|
1:1
|
1:5
|
-4
|
0
|
47 |
2.1 |
Filip Zeljko
|
TSV Bad Königshofen |
0:4
|
1:0
|
0:1
|
1:5
|
-4
|
0
|
48 |
2.2 |
Cedric Meissner
|
TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987 |
0:3
|
|
0:2
|
0:5
|
-5
|
0
|
49 |
1.4 |
Maciej Kubik
|
TTF Liebherr Ochsenhausen |
0:5
|
|
|
0:5
|
-5
|
0
|
50 |
1.1 |
Lubomir Jancarik
|
TTC OE Bad Homburg 1987 |
1:4
|
2:2
|
0:4
|
3:10
|
-7
|
0
|
51 |
1.1 |
Jiaji Wu
|
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau |
0:4
|
2:1
|
1:5
|
3:10
|
-7
|
0
|
52 |
2.1 |
Tobias Rasmussen
|
ASV Grünwettersbach |
0:6
|
0:1
|
|
0:7
|
-7
|
0
|
53 |
1.3 |
Hunor Janos Szocs
|
SV Werder Bremen |
0:5
|
|
0:2
|
0:7
|
-7
|
0
|
54 |
1.3 |
Cristian Pletea
|
TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau |
0:6
|
1:1
|
1:3
|
2:10
|
-8
|
0
|