Datum | Nr. | Halle | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.09.2017 18:00 | 1 | (1) | TV Leiselheim II | VfR Simmern | 9:7 |
03.09.2017 11:00 | 2 | (1) | TV Leiselheim II | TG Wallertheim | 9:4 |
09.09.2017 19:00 | 3 | (1) | TSV Wackernheim | TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau II | 9:2 |
23.09.2017 17:00 | 4 | (1) | TSG Kaiserslautern II | TV Nassau e. V. | 8:8 |
24.09.2017 11:00 | 5 | (2) | TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach | TV Nassau e. V. | 6:9 |
30.09.2017 17:00 v | 6 | (1) | TSG Kaiserslautern II | TV 06 Limbach | 8:8 |
30.09.2017 18:30 | 7 | (1) | DJK Heusweiler | TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach | 1:9 |
01.10.2017 10:00 | 8 | (1) | DJK Heusweiler | TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau II | 9:4 |
01.10.2017 11:00 | 9 | (1) | TSG Kaiserslautern II | TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach | 9:6 |
01.10.2017 11:00 | 10 | (1) | TG Wallertheim | TV 06 Limbach | 9:3 |
14.10.2017 18:00 | 11 | (2) | VfR Simmern | TG Wallertheim | 5:9 |
14.10.2017 18:00 | 12 | (2) | TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach | TV 06 Limbach | 9:7 |
14.10.2017 19:00 | 13 | (1) | TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau II | TV Nassau e. V. | 3:9 |
15.10.2017 11:00 | 14 | (1) | TV Nassau e. V. | TV 06 Limbach | 9:3 |
15.10.2017 11:00 | 15 | (2) | TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach | VfR Simmern | 9:4 |
21.10.2017 18:00 | 16 | (1) | TV Leiselheim II | TV 06 Limbach | 4:9 |
21.10.2017 19:00 | 17 | (1) | TSV Wackernheim | DJK Heusweiler | 9:0 |
22.10.2017 11:00 | 18 | (1) | TV Leiselheim II | DJK Heusweiler | 9:7 |
22.10.2017 11:00 | 19 | (1) | TG Wallertheim | TSV Wackernheim | 9:7 |
28.10.2017 19:00 | 20 | (1) | TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau II | TSG Kaiserslautern II | 0:9 |
29.10.2017 11:00 | 21 | (1) | TG Wallertheim | TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau II | 9:1 |
29.10.2017 11:00 | 22 | (2) | TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach | TSV Wackernheim | 7:9 |
05.11.2017 11:00 | 23 | (1) | TG Wallertheim | DJK Heusweiler | 9:3 |
11.11.2017 18:00 | 24 | (2) | VfR Simmern | TV Nassau e. V. | 3:9 |
11.11.2017 19:00 | 25 | (1) | TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau II | TV Leiselheim II | 1:9 |
12.11.2017 11:00 | 26 | (2) | VfR Simmern | TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau II | 9:3 |
12.11.2017 11:00 | 27 | (1) | TG Wallertheim | TSG Kaiserslautern II | 8:8 |
12.11.2017 13:00 | 28 | (1) | TV Leiselheim II | TV Nassau e. V. | 9:6 |
18.11.2017 19:00 | 29 | (1) | TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau II | TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach | 8:8 |
19.11.2017 14:00 | 30 | (1) | TG Wallertheim | TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach | 9:7 |
19.11.2017 14:00 | 31 | (1) | TV Nassau e. V. | TSV Wackernheim | 9:6 |
25.11.2017 17:30 | 32 | (1) | TV 06 Limbach | DJK Heusweiler | 9:1 |
25.11.2017 19:00 | 33 | (1) | TSV Wackernheim | VfR Simmern | 7:9 |
26.11.2017 14:00 | 34 | (1) | TSG Kaiserslautern II | DJK Heusweiler | 9:1 |
26.11.2017 14:00 | 35 | (1) | TSV Wackernheim | TV Leiselheim II | 9:2 |
02.12.2017 17:30 | 36 | (1) | TV 06 Limbach | TSV Wackernheim | 9:7 |
02.12.2017 18:00 | 37 | (1) | TSG Kaiserslautern II | VfR Simmern | 9:1 |
02.12.2017 18:30 | 38 | (1) | DJK Heusweiler | TV Nassau e. V. | 1:9 |
03.12.2017 10:00 | 39 | (1) | DJK Heusweiler | VfR Simmern | 4:9 |
03.12.2017 11:00 | 40 | (1) | TSG Kaiserslautern II | TSV Wackernheim | 9:6 |
03.12.2017 13:00 | 41 | (1) | TV Nassau e. V. | TG Wallertheim | 7:9 |
09.12.2017 12:00 | 42 | (2) | VfR Simmern | TV 06 Limbach | 9:5 |
09.12.2017 18:00 v | 43 | (1) | TSG Kaiserslautern II | TV Leiselheim II | 9:4 |
09.12.2017 19:00 | 44 | (1) | TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau II | TV 06 Limbach | 2:9 |
10.12.2017 11:00 | 45 | (1) | TV Leiselheim II | TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach | 9:2 |
13.01.2018 17:30 | 46 | (1) | TV 06 Limbach | TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau II | 9:0 |
13.01.2018 18:00 | 47 | (2) | TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach | TSG Kaiserslautern II | 4:9 |
13.01.2018 18:00 | 48 | (1) | TV Nassau e. V. | VfR Simmern | 8:8 |
27.01.2018 14:00 v | 49 | (1) | TV 06 Limbach | TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach | 9:7 |
28.01.2018 10:00 | 50 | (1) | DJK Heusweiler | TSV Wackernheim | 1:9 |
28.01.2018 11:00 | 51 | (1) | TG Wallertheim | TV Leiselheim II | 9:4 |
04.02.2018 10:00 | 52 | (1) | DJK Heusweiler | TG Wallertheim | 2:9 |
04.02.2018 14:00 v | 53 | (1) | TV 06 Limbach | TG Wallertheim | 9:6 |
10.02.2018 18:00 | 54 | (1) | TV Leiselheim II | TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau II | 9:0 |
11.02.2018 11:00 | 55 | (1) | TV Leiselheim II | TSG Kaiserslautern II | 8:8 |
17.02.2018 18:00 | 56 | (2) | VfR Simmern | TSV Wackernheim | 8:8 |
17.02.2018 18:00 | 57 | (1) | TV Nassau e. V. | DJK Heusweiler | 9:3 |
17.02.2018 19:00 | 58 | (1) | TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau II | TG Wallertheim | 4:9 |
18.02.2018 11:00 | 59 | (2) | TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach | TG Wallertheim | 7:9 |
18.02.2018 11:00 | 60 | (2) | VfR Simmern | DJK Heusweiler | 9:2 |
18.02.2018 13:00 v | 61 | (1) | TV Nassau e. V. | TV Leiselheim II | 9:2 |
24.02.2018 15:00 | 62 | (1) | TV 06 Limbach | TV Nassau e. V. | 0:9 |
24.02.2018 19:00 | 63 | (1) | TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau II | TSV Wackernheim | 0:9 |
25.02.2018 11:00 | 64 | (2) | TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach | TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau II | 9:1 |
10.03.2018 19:00 | 65 | (1) | TSV Wackernheim | TV 06 Limbach | 9:1 |
17.03.2018 18:00 | 66 | (2) | VfR Simmern | TV Leiselheim II | 9:1 |
17.03.2018 18:00 | 67 | (1) | TV Nassau e. V. | TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau II | 9:2 |
17.03.2018 19:00 | 68 | (1) | TSV Wackernheim | TSG Kaiserslautern II | 9:5 |
18.03.2018 10:00 | 69 | (1) | TSV Wackernheim | TV Nassau e. V. | 8:8 |
18.03.2018 11:00 | 70 | (2) | TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach | TV Leiselheim II | 9:1 |
18.03.2018 14:00 v | 71 | (1) | TG Wallertheim | VfR Simmern | 9:6 |
24.03.2018 18:30 v | 72 | (1) | TV 06 Limbach | TSG Kaiserslautern II | 9:5 |
24.03.2018 19:00 | 73 | (1) | TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau II | DJK Heusweiler | 3:9 |
25.03.2018 11:00 | 74 | (2) | TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach | DJK Heusweiler | 9:2 |
25.03.2018 11:00 | 75 | (1) | TSG Kaiserslautern II | TG Wallertheim | 6:9 |
25.03.2018 11:00 | 76 | (1) | TV Leiselheim II | TSV Wackernheim | 8:8 |
31.03.2018 17:00 v | 77 | (1) | TSG Kaiserslautern II | TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau II | 9:2 |
07.04.2018 17:30 | 78 | (1) | TV 06 Limbach | VfR Simmern | 7:9 |
08.04.2018 10:00 | 79 | (1) | DJK Heusweiler | TV 06 Limbach | 8:8 |
08.04.2018 11:00 | 80 | (2) | VfR Simmern | TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach | 9:6 |
13.04.2018 20:00 v | 81 | (1) | TV Nassau e. V. | TSG Kaiserslautern II | 7:9 |
14.04.2018 17:30 | 82 | (1) | TV 06 Limbach | TV Leiselheim II | 5:9 |
14.04.2018 18:00 | 83 | (1) | TV Nassau e. V. | TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach | 9:0 |
14.04.2018 18:00 v | 84 | (1) | TSV Wackernheim | TG Wallertheim | 9:3 |
14.04.2018 18:30 | 85 | (1) | DJK Heusweiler | TSG Kaiserslautern II | 0:9 |
14.04.2018 19:00 | 86 | (1) | TTC Zugbrücke Grenzau II | VfR Simmern | 2:9 |
15.04.2018 10:00 v | 87 | (2) | VfR Simmern | TSG Kaiserslautern II | 4:9 |
15.04.2018 10:00 | 88 | (1) | DJK Heusweiler | TV Leiselheim II | 8:8 |
15.04.2018 10:00 | 89 | (1) | TSV Wackernheim | TuS Weitefeld-Langenbach | 9:0 |
15.04.2018 11:00 | 90 | (1) | TG Wallertheim | TV Nassau e. V. | 9:4 |