Datum | Nr. | Halle | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.01.2022 17:30 | 46 | (1) | DJK Offenburg | SV Plüderhausen | 7:3 |
30.01.2022 14:00 v | 47 | (1) | SC Staig | TTC 95 Odenheim | 5:5 |
30.01.2022 14:30 | 48 | (1) | DJK Offenburg | VfR Birkmannsweiler | 2:8 |
30.01.2022 15:00 v | 49 | (1) | SV Salamander Kornwestheim | ASV Grünwettersbach II | 2:8 |
05.02.2022 18:30 | 50 | (1) | VfR Birkmannsweiler | ASV Grünwettersbach II | 5:5 |
06.02.2022 14:00 | 51 | (1) | TTC Mühlhausen | TG Donzdorf | 6:4 |
12.02.2022 18:30 v | 52 | (1) | VfR Birkmannsweiler | SV Plüderhausen | 6:4 |
12.02.2022 18:30 | 53 | (1) | DJK Offenburg | VfL Kirchheim | 5:5 |
19.02.2022 14:00 | 54 | (1) | SV Salamander Kornwestheim | VfR Birkmannsweiler | 0:10 |
19.02.2022 16:00 v | 55 | (1) | SC Staig | SV Plüderhausen | 2:8 |
19.02.2022 18:00 v | 56 | (1) | TTC 95 Odenheim | ASV Grünwettersbach II | 1:9 |
20.02.2022 14:00 | 57 | (1) | TTC Mühlhausen | SV Plüderhausen | 4:6 |
20.02.2022 14:00 | 58 | (1) | VfL Kirchheim | SV Salamander Kornwestheim | 8:2 |
20.02.2022 14:30 | 59 | (1) | TG Donzdorf | TTC 95 Odenheim | 6:4 |
26.02.2022 14:00 | 60 | (1) | SV Plüderhausen | DJK Offenburg | 8:2 |
26.02.2022 17:00 | 61 | (1) | ASV Grünwettersbach II | SC Staig | 4:6 |
06.03.2022 14:00 | 62 | (1) | VfL Kirchheim | SC Staig | 5:5 |
06.03.2022 14:30 | 63 | (1) | TG Donzdorf | SV Plüderhausen | 0:10 |
12.03.2022 17:00 | 64 | (1) | ASV Grünwettersbach II | DJK Offenburg | 9:1 |
12.03.2022 18:00 v | 65 | (1) | TTC 95 Odenheim | SV Salamander Kornwestheim | 7:3 |
12.03.2022 18:30 v | 66 | (1) | VfR Birkmannsweiler | TTC Mühlhausen | 5:5 |
19.03.2022 14:00 | 67 | (1) | SV Plüderhausen | ASV Grünwettersbach II | 2:8 |
19.03.2022 14:00 | 68 | (1) | SV Salamander Kornwestheim | TG Donzdorf | 5:5 |
19.03.2022 14:00 v | 69 | (1) | SC Staig | DJK Offenburg | 9:1 |
19.03.2022 15:30 | 70 | (1) | TTC Mühlhausen | TTC 95 Odenheim | 4:6 |
19.03.2022 18:30 | 71 | (1) | VfR Birkmannsweiler | VfL Kirchheim | 7:3 |
20.03.2022 14:00 v | 72 | (1) | SV Plüderhausen | VfL Kirchheim | 8:2 |
27.03.2022 13:00 v | 73 | (1) | SC Staig | TG Donzdorf | 9:1 |
02.04.2022 14:00 v | 74 | (1) | SV Salamander Kornwestheim | SC Staig | 3:7 |
02.04.2022 18:30 | 75 | (1) | VfR Birkmannsweiler | TTC 95 Odenheim | 4:6 |
03.04.2022 14:00 v | 76 | (1) | DJK Offenburg | TTC Mühlhausen | 4:6 |
03.04.2022 14:00 v | 77 | (2) | TG Donzdorf | ASV Grünwettersbach II | 4:6 |
09.04.2022 17:00 | 78 | (1) | ASV Grünwettersbach II | SV Salamander Kornwestheim | 10:0 |
09.04.2022 18:00 | 79 | (1) | TTC 95 Odenheim | SV Plüderhausen | 9:1 |
10.04.2022 14:00 | 80 | (1) | VfL Kirchheim | TTC Mühlhausen | 5:5 |
10.04.2022 14:00 v | 81 | (1) | SV Salamander Kornwestheim | SV Plüderhausen | 6:4 |
23.04.2022 18:30 v | 82 | (1) | TTC 95 Odenheim | SC Staig | 7:3 |
23.04.2022 18:30 | 83 | (1) | DJK Offenburg | SV Salamander Kornwestheim | 10:0 |
24.04.2022 14:00 | 84 | (1) | VfL Kirchheim | TG Donzdorf | 7:3 |
24.04.2022 15:30 v | 85 | (1) | SC Staig | VfR Birkmannsweiler | 1:9 |
30.04.2022 15:30 | 86 | (2) | TTC Mühlhausen | SC Staig | 9:1 |
30.04.2022 17:00 | 87 | (1) | ASV Grünwettersbach II | VfL Kirchheim | 6:4 |
30.04.2022 18:00 | 88 | (1) | TTC 95 Odenheim | DJK Offenburg | 8:2 |
01.05.2022 14:00 v | 89 | (1) | VfL Kirchheim | TTC 95 Odenheim | 4:6 |
01.05.2022 14:30 | 90 | (1) | TG Donzdorf | VfR Birkmannsweiler | 10:0 |