Datum | Nr. | Halle | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.09.2014 14:00 | 1 | (1) | TTC HS Schwarza | TTSV Saarlouis-Fraulautern | 0:6 |
06.09.2014 17:00 | 2 | (1) | TTG Süßen | ESV Weil | 3:6 |
06.09.2014 18:30 | 3 | (1) | TSV Schwabhausen II | VfL Sindelfingen | 6:1 |
07.09.2014 14:00 | 4 | (1) | TTC Langweid | VfL Sindelfingen | 6:0 |
07.09.2014 14:00 | 5 | (1) | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | TTSV Saarlouis-Fraulautern | 6:3 |
13.09.2014 14:00 | 6 | (1) | TTC HS Schwarza | TTF Frankenthal | 1:6 |
13.09.2014 18:30 | 7 | (1) | TSV Schwabhausen II | TTC Langweid | 4:6 |
14.09.2014 14:00 | 8 | (1) | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | TTF Frankenthal | 5:5 |
14.09.2014 14:00 | 9 | (1) | TTG Süßen | TV 1921 Hofstetten | 6:3 |
20.09.2014 17:30 | 10 | (1) | TTF Frankenthal | TV 1921 Hofstetten | 6:1 |
27.09.2014 14:00 | 11 | (1) | TTC HS Schwarza | TSV Schwabhausen II | 1:6 |
27.09.2014 15:00 | 12 | (1) | TTSV Saarlouis-Fraulautern | TV 1921 Hofstetten | 6:1 |
28.09.2014 14:00 | 13 | (1) | TV 1921 Hofstetten | TSV Schwabhausen II | 6:1 |
28.09.2014 14:00 | 14 | (1) | TTSV Saarlouis-Fraulautern | VfL Sindelfingen | 6:4 |
03.10.2014 18:00 | 15 | (1) | TTC Langweid | TTG Süßen | 6:4 |
04.10.2014 15:00 | 16 | (1) | TV 1921 Hofstetten | TTC HS Schwarza | 6:0 |
04.10.2014 17:30 | 17 | (1) | TTF Frankenthal | ESV Weil | 1:6 |
04.10.2014 18:00 | 18 | (1) | TTG Süßen | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 6:2 |
05.10.2014 14:00 | 19 | (1) | TTC Langweid | TTSV Saarlouis-Fraulautern | 6:0 |
05.10.2014 14:15 v | 20 | (1) | VfL Sindelfingen | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 5:5 |
12.10.2014 14:30 | 21 | (1) | ESV Weil | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 6:0 |
18.10.2014 18:00 | 22 | (1) | VfL Sindelfingen | TTC HS Schwarza | 6:0 |
18.10.2014 18:00 | 23 | (1) | TTG Süßen | TTF Frankenthal | 6:1 |
19.10.2014 11:00 | 24 | (1) | TTG Süßen | TTC HS Schwarza | 6:1 |
19.10.2014 14:00 | 25 | (1) | VfL Sindelfingen | TTF Frankenthal | 5:5 |
08.11.2014 18:00 | 26 | (1) | VfL Sindelfingen | ESV Weil | 2:6 |
09.11.2014 14:00 | 27 | (1) | TTSV Saarlouis-Fraulautern | ESV Weil | 3:6 |
15.11.2014 17:30 | 28 | (1) | TTF Frankenthal | TTC Langweid | 5:5 |
15.11.2014 18:35 v | 29 | (1) | TSV Schwabhausen II | TTG Süßen | 2:6 |
15.11.2014 19:30 | 30 | (1) | TV 1921 Hofstetten | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | 3:6 |
16.11.2014 14:00 | 31 | (1) | TTSV Saarlouis-Fraulautern | TTG Süßen | 4:6 |
16.11.2014 14:30 | 32 | (1) | ESV Weil | TSV Schwabhausen II | 5:5 |
23.11.2014 14:30 | 33 | (1) | ESV Weil | TTC Langweid | 1:6 |
29.11.2014 18:00 | 34 | (1) | VfL Sindelfingen | TV 1921 Hofstetten | 5:5 |
29.11.2014 18:00 | 35 | (1) | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | TSV Schwabhausen II | 1:6 |
30.11.2014 13:00 | 36 | (1) | ESV Weil | TTC HS Schwarza | 6:1 |
30.11.2014 14:00 | 37 | (1) | VfL Sindelfingen | TTG Süßen | 4:6 |
30.11.2014 14:00 | 38 | (1) | TTSV Saarlouis-Fraulautern | TTF Frankenthal | 6:4 |
30.11.2014 14:00 | 39 | (1) | TTC Langweid | TV 1921 Hofstetten | 4:6 |
06.12.2014 18:00 | 40 | (1) | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | TTC Langweid | 3:6 |
07.12.2014 11:00 | 41 | (1) | TTC HS Schwarza | TTC Langweid | 0:6 |
13.12.2014 17:30 | 42 | (1) | TTF Frankenthal | TSV Schwabhausen II | 6:3 |
13.12.2014 18:00 | 43 | (1) | BSC Rapid Chemnitz | TTC HS Schwarza | 6:2 |
13.12.2014 19:30 | 44 | (1) | TV 1921 Hofstetten | ESV Weil | 0:6 |
14.12.2014 14:00 v | 45 | (1) | TTSV Saarlouis-Fraulautern | TSV Schwabhausen II | 6:4 |