09.09.2006 16:00
|
1 |
()
|
SC 1995 Klein-Krotzenburg |
TTC 1950 Groß-Rohrheim |
8:4
|
09.09.2006 16:00
|
2 |
()
|
SKG 1888 Walldorf |
TSV 1909 Langstadt |
1:8
|
09.09.2006 17:00
|
3 |
()
|
SGK Bad Homburg 1890 |
DJK Blau-Weiß Münster II |
8:5
|
10.09.2006 10:30
|
4 |
()
|
TSV 1909 Langstadt |
SC 1995 Klein-Krotzenburg |
4:8
|
10.09.2006 11:00
|
5 |
()
|
SV Darmstadt 98 II |
TTC Langen 1950 |
7:7
|
16.09.2006 16:00
|
6 |
()
|
TV 1874 Bergen-Enkheim |
SKG 1888 Walldorf |
8:4
|
16.09.2006 19:00
|
7 |
()
|
DJK Blau-Weiß Münster II |
TTC Langen 1950 |
8:4
|
17.09.2006 10:00
|
8 |
()
|
DJK Blau-Weiß Münster II |
SKG 1888 Walldorf |
8:2
|
17.09.2006 10:30
|
9 |
()
|
TSV 1909 Langstadt |
TV 1874 Bergen-Enkheim |
7:7
|
07.10.2006 16:00
|
10 |
()
|
SC 1995 Klein-Krotzenburg |
TG 1899 Oberjosbach |
8:5
|
07.10.2006 18:00
|
11 |
()
|
SV Darmstadt 98 II |
TSV 1909 Langstadt |
6:8
|
14.10.2006 16:00
|
12 |
()
|
TV 1874 Bergen-Enkheim |
SGK Bad Homburg 1890 |
2:8
|
14.10.2006 16:00
|
13 |
()
|
SKG 1888 Walldorf |
TG 1899 Oberjosbach |
6:8
|
14.10.2006 17:00
|
14 |
()
|
TSV 1909 Langstadt |
TTC Langen 1950 |
7:7
|
15.10.2006 10:00
|
15 |
()
|
DJK Blau-Weiß Münster II |
TV 1874 Bergen-Enkheim |
8:5
|
15.10.2006 14:00
|
16 |
()
|
SGK Bad Homburg 1890 |
TG 1899 Oberjosbach |
8:5
|
21.10.2006 15:30
|
17 |
()
|
TG 1899 Oberjosbach |
SV Darmstadt 98 II |
5:8
|
21.10.2006 16:00
|
18 |
()
|
SC 1995 Klein-Krotzenburg |
DJK Blau-Weiß Münster II |
8:2
|
21.10.2006 17:00
|
19 |
()
|
TSV 1909 Langstadt |
SGK Bad Homburg 1890 |
3:8
|
21.10.2006 18:00
|
20 |
()
|
TTC Langen 1950 |
TTC 1950 Groß-Rohrheim |
8:4
|
22.10.2006 14:00
|
21 |
()
|
SGK Bad Homburg 1890 |
TTC 1950 Groß-Rohrheim |
8:2
|
28.10.2006 16:00
|
22 |
()
|
SC 1995 Klein-Krotzenburg |
SV Darmstadt 98 II |
3:8
|
28.10.2006 18:00
|
23 |
()
|
TTC Langen 1950 |
SKG 1888 Walldorf |
8:1
|
29.10.2006 10:00
|
24 |
()
|
TTC 1950 Groß-Rohrheim |
TV 1874 Bergen-Enkheim |
7:7
|
29.10.2006 14:00
|
25 |
()
|
SGK Bad Homburg 1890 |
SC 1995 Klein-Krotzenburg |
8:4
|
04.11.2006 16:00
|
26 |
()
|
SKG 1888 Walldorf |
SV Darmstadt 98 II |
2:8
|
04.11.2006 18:30
|
27 |
()
|
TTC 1950 Groß-Rohrheim |
DJK Blau-Weiß Münster II |
5:8
|
05.11.2006 10:00
|
28 |
()
|
DJK Blau-Weiß Münster II |
SV Darmstadt 98 II |
2:8
|
05.11.2006 10:00
|
29 |
()
|
TTC Langen 1950 |
SC 1995 Klein-Krotzenburg |
8:6
|
10.11.2006 20:00
v
|
30 |
()
|
TTC 1950 Groß-Rohrheim |
SV Darmstadt 98 II |
2:8
|
11.11.2006 15:30
|
31 |
()
|
TG 1899 Oberjosbach |
TSV 1909 Langstadt |
1:8
|
11.11.2006 18:30
|
32 |
()
|
TTC 1950 Groß-Rohrheim |
SKG 1888 Walldorf |
8:0
|
12.11.2006 11:00
|
33 |
()
|
TG 1899 Oberjosbach |
TTC 1950 Groß-Rohrheim |
8:6
|
18.11.2006 16:00
|
34 |
()
|
SKG 1888 Walldorf |
SGK Bad Homburg 1890 |
3:8
|
18.11.2006 17:00
|
35 |
()
|
TSV 1909 Langstadt |
TTC 1950 Groß-Rohrheim |
8:0
|
18.11.2006 18:00
|
36 |
()
|
TTC Langen 1950 |
TG 1899 Oberjosbach |
8:5
|
19.11.2006 11:00
|
37 |
()
|
SV Darmstadt 98 II |
TV 1874 Bergen-Enkheim |
8:5
|
24.11.2006 20:00
v
|
38 |
()
|
TV 1874 Bergen-Enkheim |
TG 1899 Oberjosbach |
7:7
|
25.11.2006 16:00
|
39 |
()
|
TV 1874 Bergen-Enkheim |
TTC Langen 1950 |
6:8
|
25.11.2006 16:00
|
40 |
()
|
SKG 1888 Walldorf |
SC 1995 Klein-Krotzenburg |
3:8
|
26.11.2006 11:00
|
41 |
()
|
SV Darmstadt 98 II |
SGK Bad Homburg 1890 |
7:7
|
02.12.2006 15:30
|
42 |
()
|
TG 1899 Oberjosbach |
DJK Blau-Weiß Münster II |
8:4
|
02.12.2006 16:00
|
43 |
()
|
TV 1874 Bergen-Enkheim |
SC 1995 Klein-Krotzenburg |
6:8
|
02.12.2006 18:00
|
44 |
()
|
TTC Langen 1950 |
SGK Bad Homburg 1890 |
8:5
|
03.12.2006 10:00
|
45 |
()
|
DJK Blau-Weiß Münster II |
TSV 1909 Langstadt |
3:8
|
13.01.2007 15:30
|
46 |
()
|
TG 1899 Oberjosbach |
SKG 1888 Walldorf |
8:4
|
13.01.2007 17:00
|
47 |
()
|
SGK Bad Homburg 1890 |
TTC Langen 1950 |
8:2
|
14.01.2007 11:00
|
48 |
()
|
SV Darmstadt 98 II |
TTC 1950 Groß-Rohrheim |
8:2
|
27.01.2007 15:00
v
|
49 |
()
|
TV 1874 Bergen-Enkheim |
DJK Blau-Weiß Münster II |
7:7
|
27.01.2007 15:30
|
50 |
()
|
TG 1899 Oberjosbach |
SGK Bad Homburg 1890 |
2:8
|
27.01.2007 16:00
|
51 |
()
|
SC 1995 Klein-Krotzenburg |
TSV 1909 Langstadt |
7:7
|
28.01.2007 10:00
|
52 |
()
|
TTC Langen 1950 |
TV 1874 Bergen-Enkheim |
8:2
|
03.02.2007 16:00
|
53 |
()
|
SC 1995 Klein-Krotzenburg |
SKG 1888 Walldorf |
8:2
|
03.02.2007 16:00
|
54 |
()
|
TV 1874 Bergen-Enkheim |
TSV 1909 Langstadt |
8:4
|
03.02.2007 18:30
|
55 |
()
|
TTC 1950 Groß-Rohrheim |
SGK Bad Homburg 1890 |
1:8
|
04.02.2007 10:00
|
56 |
()
|
TTC Langen 1950 |
DJK Blau-Weiß Münster II |
8:2
|
04.02.2007 11:00
|
57 |
()
|
SV Darmstadt 98 II |
SC 1995 Klein-Krotzenburg |
7:7
|
17.02.2007 16:00
|
58 |
()
|
SKG 1888 Walldorf |
DJK Blau-Weiß Münster II |
0:8
|
17.02.2007 16:00
v
|
59 |
()
|
TV 1874 Bergen-Enkheim |
SV Darmstadt 98 II |
8:5
|
24.02.2007 15:30
|
60 |
()
|
TG 1899 Oberjosbach |
SC 1995 Klein-Krotzenburg |
4:8
|
24.02.2007 18:30
|
61 |
()
|
TTC 1950 Groß-Rohrheim |
TTC Langen 1950 |
1:8
|
25.02.2007 14:00
|
62 |
()
|
TTC 1950 Groß-Rohrheim |
SC 1995 Klein-Krotzenburg |
7:7
|
03.03.2007 16:00
|
63 |
()
|
SC 1995 Klein-Krotzenburg |
TTC Langen 1950 |
5:8
|
03.03.2007 17:00
|
64 |
()
|
TSV 1909 Langstadt |
SKG 1888 Walldorf |
8:1
|
03.03.2007 17:00
|
65 |
()
|
SGK Bad Homburg 1890 |
TV 1874 Bergen-Enkheim |
8:3
|
04.03.2007 10:00
|
66 |
()
|
DJK Blau-Weiß Münster II |
SC 1995 Klein-Krotzenburg |
1:8
|
04.03.2007 10:30
v
|
67 |
()
|
TSV 1909 Langstadt |
TG 1899 Oberjosbach |
8:6
|
10.03.2007 16:00
|
68 |
()
|
SKG 1888 Walldorf |
TTC Langen 1950 |
0:8
|
11.03.2007 10:00
|
69 |
()
|
DJK Blau-Weiß Münster II |
SGK Bad Homburg 1890 |
4:8
|
17.03.2007 16:00
|
70 |
()
|
SKG 1888 Walldorf |
TV 1874 Bergen-Enkheim |
1:8
|
17.03.2007 17:00
|
71 |
()
|
SGK Bad Homburg 1890 |
TSV 1909 Langstadt |
6:8
|
17.03.2007 18:00
|
72 |
()
|
TTC Langen 1950 |
SV Darmstadt 98 II |
8:4
|
17.03.2007 18:30
v
|
73 |
()
|
TTC 1950 Groß-Rohrheim |
TG 1899 Oberjosbach |
8:2
|
18.03.2007 10:00
v
|
74 |
()
|
TSV 1909 Langstadt |
SV Darmstadt 98 II |
8:3
|
18.03.2007 10:00
|
75 |
()
|
DJK Blau-Weiß Münster II |
TTC 1950 Groß-Rohrheim |
6:8
|
24.03.2007 16:00
|
76 |
()
|
SC 1995 Klein-Krotzenburg |
TV 1874 Bergen-Enkheim |
6:8
|
24.03.2007 17:00
v
|
77 |
()
|
TTC 1950 Groß-Rohrheim |
TSV 1909 Langstadt |
8:5
|
24.03.2007 17:00
|
78 |
()
|
SGK Bad Homburg 1890 |
SKG 1888 Walldorf |
8:2
|
24.03.2007 18:00
|
79 |
()
|
SV Darmstadt 98 II |
TG 1899 Oberjosbach |
8:1
|
25.03.2007 10:00
|
80 |
()
|
DJK Blau-Weiß Münster II |
TG 1899 Oberjosbach |
7:7
|
31.03.2007 15:30
|
81 |
()
|
TG 1899 Oberjosbach |
TV 1874 Bergen-Enkheim |
2:8
|
31.03.2007 16:00
|
82 |
()
|
SKG 1888 Walldorf |
TTC 1950 Groß-Rohrheim |
6:8
|
31.03.2007 18:00
|
83 |
()
|
SV Darmstadt 98 II |
DJK Blau-Weiß Münster II |
0:8
|
01.04.2007 10:00
|
84 |
()
|
TTC Langen 1950 |
TSV 1909 Langstadt |
8:2
|
01.04.2007 14:00
|
85 |
()
|
SGK Bad Homburg 1890 |
SV Darmstadt 98 II |
3:8
|
21.04.2007 17:00
|
86 |
()
|
SC 1995 Klein-Krotzenburg |
SGK Bad Homburg 1890 |
6:8
|
21.04.2007 17:00
|
87 |
()
|
TV 1874 Bergen-Enkheim |
TTC 1950 Groß-Rohrheim |
8:0
|
21.04.2007 17:00
|
88 |
()
|
TG 1899 Oberjosbach |
TTC Langen 1950 |
6:8
|
21.04.2007 17:00
|
89 |
()
|
TSV 1909 Langstadt |
DJK Blau-Weiß Münster II |
8:5
|
21.04.2007 17:00
|
90 |
()
|
SV Darmstadt 98 II |
SKG 1888 Walldorf |
8:5
|