29.08.2009 16:00
|
1 |
(1)
|
SG 1862 Anspach |
TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 |
9:5
|
29.08.2009 17:20
v
|
2 |
(1)
|
TG 1860 Obertshausen |
DJK B.-W. 1956 Münster |
9:1
|
29.08.2009 18:00
|
3 |
(1)
|
TG 05 Nieder-Roden |
SV 1896 Mörlenbach |
9:0
|
30.08.2009 11:00
|
4 |
(1)
|
SG 1862 Anspach |
TG 1860 Obertshausen |
7:9
|
05.09.2009 16:00
|
5 |
(1)
|
SG 1862 Anspach |
Spvgg. 07 Hochheim |
1:9
|
05.09.2009 17:00
|
6 |
(1)
|
TTC Blau Gold Bad Homburg |
TTC 1957 Lampertheim |
3:9
|
05.09.2009 18:00
|
7 |
(1)
|
SV 1896 Mörlenbach |
SV Darmstadt 98 |
8:8
|
05.09.2009 18:00
|
8 |
(1)
|
TTC Elz II |
SV RW 1921 Biebrich |
9:4
|
05.09.2009 19:00
|
9 |
(1)
|
DJK B.-W. 1956 Münster |
TG 05 Nieder-Roden |
4:9
|
06.09.2009 14:00
v
|
10 |
(1)
|
DJK B.-W. 1956 Münster |
SV Darmstadt 98 |
9:2
|
06.09.2009 14:00
|
11 |
(1)
|
Spvgg. 07 Hochheim |
TTC Elz II |
9:0
|
06.09.2009 14:00
|
12 |
(1)
|
TTC 1957 Lampertheim |
SG 1862 Anspach |
9:5
|
12.09.2009 18:00
|
13 |
(1)
|
SV Darmstadt 98 |
TTC Blau Gold Bad Homburg |
9:3
|
12.09.2009 18:00
|
14 |
(1)
|
SV 1896 Mörlenbach |
TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 |
9:4
|
12.09.2009 18:00
|
15 |
(1)
|
Spvgg. 07 Hochheim |
SV RW 1921 Biebrich |
9:0
|
03.10.2009 17:00
|
16 |
(1)
|
TTC Blau Gold Bad Homburg |
SV 1896 Mörlenbach |
9:7
|
03.10.2009 19:00
v
|
17 |
(1)
|
TG 05 Nieder-Roden |
TG 1860 Obertshausen |
8:8
|
03.10.2009 19:00
|
18 |
(1)
|
TTC 1957 Lampertheim |
DJK B.-W. 1956 Münster |
8:8
|
04.10.2009 14:00
|
19 |
(1)
|
DJK B.-W. 1956 Münster |
TTC Elz II |
9:6
|
04.10.2009 14:00
|
20 |
(1)
|
TG 05 Nieder-Roden |
SV RW 1921 Biebrich |
9:4
|
04.10.2009 14:00
|
21 |
(1)
|
TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 |
SV Darmstadt 98 |
1:9
|
04.10.2009 14:10
v
|
22 |
(1)
|
Spvgg. 07 Hochheim |
TTC Blau Gold Bad Homburg |
9:1
|
10.10.2009 17:03
v
|
23 |
(1)
|
TG 1860 Obertshausen |
TTC Blau Gold Bad Homburg |
9:3
|
10.10.2009 18:00
|
24 |
(1)
|
SV RW 1921 Biebrich |
SG 1862 Anspach |
2:9
|
10.10.2009 18:00
|
25 |
(1)
|
SV 1896 Mörlenbach |
Spvgg. 07 Hochheim |
4:9
|
10.10.2009 19:00
v
|
26 |
(1)
|
TTC Elz II |
TG 05 Nieder-Roden |
1:9
|
10.10.2009 19:00
|
27 |
(1)
|
DJK B.-W. 1956 Münster |
TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 |
9:7
|
11.10.2009 11:00
|
28 |
(1)
|
SV Darmstadt 98 |
TG 1860 Obertshausen |
5:9
|
11.10.2009 11:00
|
29 |
(1)
|
SG 1862 Anspach |
DJK B.-W. 1956 Münster |
9:3
|
18.10.2009 11:05
v
|
30 |
(1)
|
SG 1862 Anspach |
TTC Blau Gold Bad Homburg |
9:5
|
24.10.2009 17:00
|
31 |
(1)
|
TTC Blau Gold Bad Homburg |
SV RW 1921 Biebrich |
9:4
|
24.10.2009 17:00
|
32 |
(1)
|
TG 1860 Obertshausen |
TTC Elz II |
9:1
|
24.10.2009 18:00
|
33 |
(1)
|
SV Darmstadt 98 |
SG 1862 Anspach |
8:8
|
25.10.2009 14:00
|
34 |
(1)
|
Spvgg. 07 Hochheim |
TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 |
9:0
|
25.10.2009 14:00
|
35 |
(1)
|
TTC 1957 Lampertheim |
SV Darmstadt 98 |
9:0
|
25.10.2009 14:00
|
36 |
(1)
|
SV 1896 Mörlenbach |
DJK B.-W. 1956 Münster |
8:8
|
31.10.2009 18:00
|
37 |
(1)
|
TTC Elz II |
TTC 1957 Lampertheim |
5:9
|
31.10.2009 19:00
|
38 |
(1)
|
DJK B.-W. 1956 Münster |
Spvgg. 07 Hochheim |
2:9
|
31.10.2009 19:00
|
39 |
(1)
|
TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 |
SV RW 1921 Biebrich |
7:9
|
01.11.2009 14:00
|
40 |
(1)
|
SV Darmstadt 98 |
TG 05 Nieder-Roden |
2:9
|
01.11.2009 14:00
|
41 |
(1)
|
TTC 1957 Lampertheim |
Spvgg. 07 Hochheim |
5:9
|
01.11.2009 14:00
v
|
42 |
(2)
|
SV 1896 Mörlenbach |
TTC Elz II |
9:5
|
07.11.2009 18:30
v
|
43 |
(1)
|
SV RW 1921 Biebrich |
TG 1860 Obertshausen |
3:9
|
07.11.2009 19:00
|
44 |
(1)
|
TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 |
TTC 1957 Lampertheim |
7:9
|
08.11.2009 10:00
|
45 |
(1)
|
SV Darmstadt 98 |
TTC Elz II |
9:5
|
14.11.2009 17:00
|
46 |
(1)
|
TTC Blau Gold Bad Homburg |
TTC Elz II |
9:6
|
14.11.2009 18:00
|
47 |
(1)
|
SV RW 1921 Biebrich |
TTC 1957 Lampertheim |
6:9
|
14.11.2009 18:00
|
48 |
(1)
|
SV 1896 Mörlenbach |
TG 1860 Obertshausen |
3:9
|
14.11.2009 19:00
|
49 |
(1)
|
TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 |
TG 05 Nieder-Roden |
3:9
|
15.11.2009 14:00
v
|
50 |
()
|
TG 1860 Obertshausen |
TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 |
9:5
|
15.11.2009 14:00
|
51 |
(1)
|
SV RW 1921 Biebrich |
SV 1896 Mörlenbach |
8:8
|
15.11.2009 14:00
|
52 |
(1)
|
TG 05 Nieder-Roden |
SG 1862 Anspach |
9:6
|
15.11.2009 14:00
|
53 |
(1)
|
Spvgg. 07 Hochheim |
SV Darmstadt 98 |
9:0
|
21.11.2009 18:00
|
54 |
(1)
|
TTC Elz II |
SG 1862 Anspach |
9:7
|
21.11.2009 18:00
|
55 |
(1)
|
TG 05 Nieder-Roden |
TTC 1957 Lampertheim |
9:6
|
21.11.2009 19:00
|
56 |
(1)
|
TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 |
TTC Blau Gold Bad Homburg |
7:9
|
22.11.2009 14:00
v
|
57 |
(1)
|
TTC 1957 Lampertheim |
SV 1896 Mörlenbach |
4:9
|
22.11.2009 14:00
v
|
58 |
(1)
|
Spvgg. 07 Hochheim |
TG 05 Nieder-Roden |
9:4
|
28.11.2009 17:00
|
59 |
(1)
|
TTC Blau Gold Bad Homburg |
TG 05 Nieder-Roden |
3:9
|
28.11.2009 17:13
v
|
60 |
()
|
TG 1860 Obertshausen |
Spvgg. 07 Hochheim |
9:7
|
28.11.2009 18:00
|
61 |
(1)
|
SV 1896 Mörlenbach |
SG 1862 Anspach |
7:9
|
28.11.2009 18:00
|
62 |
(1)
|
SV RW 1921 Biebrich |
DJK B.-W. 1956 Münster |
6:9
|
28.11.2009 19:00
|
63 |
(1)
|
TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 |
TTC Elz II |
7:9
|
29.11.2009 14:00
|
64 |
(1)
|
SV RW 1921 Biebrich |
SV Darmstadt 98 |
9:5
|
29.11.2009 14:00
|
65 |
(1)
|
TTC 1957 Lampertheim |
TG 1860 Obertshausen |
3:9
|
29.11.2009 14:00
|
66 |
(1)
|
DJK B.-W. 1956 Münster |
TTC Blau Gold Bad Homburg |
8:8
|
23.01.2010 16:00
|
67 |
(1)
|
SG 1862 Anspach |
TTC 1957 Lampertheim |
2:9
|
23.01.2010 17:00
|
68 |
()
|
TG 1860 Obertshausen |
SV RW 1921 Biebrich |
9:2
|
23.01.2010 18:00
|
69 |
(1)
|
TTC Elz II |
SV Darmstadt 98 |
9:5
|
23.01.2010 18:00
|
70 |
(1)
|
SV 1896 Mörlenbach |
TG 05 Nieder-Roden |
6:9
|
24.01.2010 14:00
|
71 |
(1)
|
Spvgg. 07 Hochheim |
SG 1862 Anspach |
9:2
|
30.01.2010 18:00
|
72 |
(1)
|
TG 05 Nieder-Roden |
DJK B.-W. 1956 Münster |
9:1
|
30.01.2010 18:00
|
73 |
(1)
|
SV RW 1921 Biebrich |
TTC Elz II |
9:7
|
30.01.2010 19:00
|
74 |
(1)
|
TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 |
SV 1896 Mörlenbach |
8:8
|
31.01.2010 14:00
|
75 |
(1)
|
TG 05 Nieder-Roden |
TTC Blau Gold Bad Homburg |
9:1
|
06.02.2010 16:00
|
76 |
(1)
|
SG 1862 Anspach |
SV RW 1921 Biebrich |
9:5
|
06.02.2010 17:00
|
77 |
(1)
|
TTC Blau Gold Bad Homburg |
Spvgg. 07 Hochheim |
0:9
|
06.02.2010 18:00
|
78 |
(1)
|
SV 1896 Mörlenbach |
TTC 1957 Lampertheim |
9:4
|
07.02.2010 14:00
|
79 |
(1)
|
SV Darmstadt 98 |
TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 |
3:9
|
07.02.2010 14:00
|
80 |
(1)
|
Spvgg. 07 Hochheim |
TG 1860 Obertshausen |
3:9
|
20.02.2010 17:00
v
|
81 |
(1)
|
SV Darmstadt 98 |
SV RW 1921 Biebrich |
3:9
|
20.02.2010 18:00
|
82 |
(1)
|
TTC Elz II |
Spvgg. 07 Hochheim |
3:9
|
20.02.2010 19:00
|
83 |
(1)
|
TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 |
DJK B.-W. 1956 Münster |
0:9
|
21.02.2010 11:00
v
|
84 |
(1)
|
SV Darmstadt 98 |
DJK B.-W. 1956 Münster |
2:9
|
21.02.2010 14:00
|
85 |
(1)
|
Spvgg. 07 Hochheim |
SV 1896 Mörlenbach |
9:1
|
21.02.2010 14:00
|
86 |
(1)
|
TTC 1957 Lampertheim |
TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 |
9:4
|
27.02.2010 17:00
|
87 |
(1)
|
TTC Blau Gold Bad Homburg |
DJK B.-W. 1956 Münster |
7:9
|
27.02.2010 18:00
v
|
88 |
()
|
TG 1860 Obertshausen |
SG 1862 Anspach |
9:1
|
27.02.2010 18:00
|
89 |
(1)
|
SV Darmstadt 98 |
TTC 1957 Lampertheim |
7:9
|
27.02.2010 18:00
|
90 |
(1)
|
SV 1896 Mörlenbach |
SV RW 1921 Biebrich |
8:8
|
27.02.2010 19:00
|
91 |
(1)
|
TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 |
Spvgg. 07 Hochheim |
5:9
|
28.02.2010 10:00
|
92 |
(1)
|
TTC Elz II |
TG 1860 Obertshausen |
3:9
|
28.02.2010 11:00
|
93 |
(1)
|
SG 1862 Anspach |
TG 05 Nieder-Roden |
1:9
|
28.02.2010 14:00
|
94 |
(1)
|
SV RW 1921 Biebrich |
TTC Blau Gold Bad Homburg |
8:8
|
14.03.2010 11:00
v
|
95 |
(1)
|
TTC Blau Gold Bad Homburg |
TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 |
9:4
|
20.03.2010 17:00
|
96 |
()
|
TG 1860 Obertshausen |
SV Darmstadt 98 |
9:1
|
20.03.2010 18:00
|
97 |
(1)
|
SV RW 1921 Biebrich |
TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 |
9:2
|
20.03.2010 19:00
|
98 |
(1)
|
TTC 1957 Lampertheim |
TTC Elz II |
8:8
|
20.03.2010 19:00
|
99 |
(1)
|
DJK B.-W. 1956 Münster |
SV 1896 Mörlenbach |
3:9
|
21.03.2010 14:00
|
100 |
(1)
|
Spvgg. 07 Hochheim |
TTC 1957 Lampertheim |
9:3
|
21.03.2010 14:00
|
101 |
(1)
|
TG 05 Nieder-Roden |
TTC Elz II |
9:5
|
26.03.2010 20:15
v
|
102 |
(1)
|
SG 1862 Anspach |
TTC Elz II |
9:3
|
27.03.2010 17:00
|
103 |
(1)
|
TG 1860 Obertshausen |
TG 05 Nieder-Roden |
9:4
|
27.03.2010 18:00
v
|
104 |
(1)
|
TTC Elz II |
DJK B.-W. 1956 Münster |
9:3
|
27.03.2010 18:00
|
105 |
(1)
|
SV Darmstadt 98 |
Spvgg. 07 Hochheim |
2:9
|
27.03.2010 19:00
|
106 |
(1)
|
TTC 1957 Lampertheim |
TTC Blau Gold Bad Homburg |
9:3
|
27.03.2010 19:00
|
107 |
(1)
|
TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 |
SG 1862 Anspach |
4:9
|
28.03.2010 11:00
|
108 |
(1)
|
SG 1862 Anspach |
SV Darmstadt 98 |
9:3
|
28.03.2010 14:00
v
|
109 |
(2)
|
SV 1896 Mörlenbach |
TTC Blau Gold Bad Homburg |
7:9
|
28.03.2010 14:00
|
110 |
(1)
|
TTC 1957 Lampertheim |
TG 05 Nieder-Roden |
5:9
|
03.04.2010 19:00
v
|
111 |
(1)
|
DJK B.-W. 1956 Münster |
TG 1860 Obertshausen |
1:9
|
10.04.2010 17:00
|
112 |
(1)
|
TG 1860 Obertshausen |
SV 1896 Mörlenbach |
9:3
|
10.04.2010 18:00
|
113 |
(1)
|
SV RW 1921 Biebrich |
Spvgg. 07 Hochheim |
1:9
|
10.04.2010 18:00
|
114 |
(1)
|
TG 05 Nieder-Roden |
TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 |
9:2
|
10.04.2010 19:00
|
115 |
(1)
|
DJK B.-W. 1956 Münster |
SG 1862 Anspach |
9:6
|
11.04.2010 11:00
v
|
116 |
(1)
|
TTC Blau Gold Bad Homburg |
SG 1862 Anspach |
9:1
|
11.04.2010 14:00
|
117 |
(1)
|
DJK B.-W. 1956 Münster |
TTC 1957 Lampertheim |
3:9
|
11.04.2010 14:00
|
118 |
(1)
|
SV RW 1921 Biebrich |
TG 05 Nieder-Roden |
3:9
|
17.04.2010 17:00
|
119 |
(1)
|
TTC Blau Gold Bad Homburg |
TG 1860 Obertshausen |
1:9
|
17.04.2010 18:00
|
120 |
(1)
|
TG 05 Nieder-Roden |
SV Darmstadt 98 |
9:2
|
17.04.2010 18:00
|
121 |
(1)
|
TTC Elz II |
SV 1896 Mörlenbach |
4:9
|
18.04.2010 11:00
|
122 |
(1)
|
SV Darmstadt 98 |
SV 1896 Mörlenbach |
6:9
|
18.04.2010 14:00
|
123 |
(1)
|
TTC Elz II |
TTC Blau Gold Bad Homburg |
9:6
|
18.04.2010 14:00
|
124 |
(1)
|
TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 |
TG 1860 Obertshausen |
2:9
|
18.04.2010 14:00
|
125 |
(1)
|
TTC 1957 Lampertheim |
SV RW 1921 Biebrich |
9:3
|
18.04.2010 14:00
|
126 |
(1)
|
Spvgg. 07 Hochheim |
DJK B.-W. 1956 Münster |
9:2
|
24.04.2010 18:00
|
127 |
(1)
|
SG 1862 Anspach |
SV 1896 Mörlenbach |
5:9
|
24.04.2010 18:00
|
128 |
(1)
|
TG 1860 Obertshausen |
TTC 1957 Lampertheim |
6:9
|
24.04.2010 18:00
|
129 |
(1)
|
TTC Blau Gold Bad Homburg |
SV Darmstadt 98 |
9:2
|
24.04.2010 18:00
|
130 |
(1)
|
TG 05 Nieder-Roden |
Spvgg. 07 Hochheim |
8:8
|
24.04.2010 18:00
|
131 |
(1)
|
TTC Elz II |
TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 |
9:6
|
24.04.2010 18:00
|
132 |
(1)
|
DJK B.-W. 1956 Münster |
SV RW 1921 Biebrich |
9:7
|