Datum | Nr. | Halle | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.2017 14:15 | 1 | (1) | SV Bolzum | TTC Düppel | 9:3 |
16.09.2017 18:00 | 2 | (1) | Füchse Berlin | TTC Düppel | 9:4 |
17.09.2017 12:10 | 3 | (1) | TSV Sasel | SF Oesede | 7:9 |
17.09.2017 12:15 | 4 | (1) | TTG 207 Ahrensb./Großhansd. | SC Poppenbüttel | 9:6 |
23.09.2017 18:00 | 5 | (1) | TSV Lunestedt | TTS Borsum | 3:9 |
30.09.2017 15:30 | 6 | (1) | SC Poppenbüttel | TTC Düppel | 9:6 |
30.09.2017 18:00 | 7 | (1) | TTG 207 Ahrensb./Großhansd. | TSV Bargteheide | 9:7 |
01.10.2017 12:15 | 8 | (1) | TTG 207 Ahrensb./Großhansd. | TTC Düppel | 9:3 |
07.10.2017 15:15 | 9 | (1) | SV Bolzum | SC Poppenbüttel | 9:4 |
08.10.2017 12:15 | 10 | (1) | SC Poppenbüttel | TSV Lunestedt | 9:3 |
14.10.2017 16:00 | 11 | (1) | SF Oesede | TTG 207 Ahrensb./Großhansd. | 8:8 |
14.10.2017 17:00 | 12 | (1) | TTC Düppel | TSV Sasel | 5:9 |
14.10.2017 18:00 | 13 | (1) | Füchse Berlin | TSV Bargteheide | 9:7 |
15.10.2017 12:00 | 14 | (1) | TSV Lunestedt | TTG 207 Ahrensb./Großhansd. | 5:9 |
15.10.2017 12:10 | 15 | (1) | TSV Sasel | Füchse Berlin | 9:3 |
21.10.2017 18:00 | 16 | (1) | TTC Düppel | SF Oesede | 9:7 |
22.10.2017 11:00 | 17 | (1) | Füchse Berlin | SF Oesede | 9:6 |
22.10.2017 16:15 v | 18 | (1) | SV Bolzum | TTS Borsum | 5:9 |
28.10.2017 15:15 | 19 | (1) | TTG 207 Ahrensb./Großhansd. | SV Bolzum | 8:8 |
28.10.2017 16:00 | 20 | (1) | SF Oesede | TSV Lunestedt | 9:5 |
29.10.2017 12:10 | 21 | (1) | TSV Sasel | TSV Lunestedt | 9:6 |
29.10.2017 13:00 | 22 | (1) | TSV Bargteheide | SV Bolzum | 6:9 |
29.10.2017 14:15 | 23 | (1) | TTS Borsum | SC Poppenbüttel | 9:1 |
04.11.2017 17:00 | 24 | (1) | TTC Düppel | TSV Bargteheide | 4:9 |
11.11.2017 15:30 | 25 | (1) | SC Poppenbüttel | Füchse Berlin | 5:9 |
11.11.2017 16:00 | 26 | (1) | TSV Bargteheide | TSV Sasel | 9:5 |
11.11.2017 17:00 v | 27 | (1) | SF Oesede | TTS Borsum | 1:9 |
12.11.2017 12:15 | 28 | (1) | SC Poppenbüttel | SF Oesede | 6:9 |
12.11.2017 14:15 | 29 | (1) | SV Bolzum | Füchse Berlin | 9:5 |
18.11.2017 16:00 | 30 | (1) | TSV Lunestedt | SV Bolzum | 3:9 |
18.11.2017 18:00 | 31 | (1) | Füchse Berlin | TTG 207 Ahrensb./Großhansd. | 5:9 |
18.11.2017 18:15 | 32 | (1) | TTS Borsum | TSV Sasel | 9:1 |
19.11.2017 14:00 | 33 | (1) | TSV Lunestedt | TSV Bargteheide | 1:9 |
19.11.2017 14:15 | 34 | (1) | TTS Borsum | Füchse Berlin | 9:7 |
19.11.2017 14:15 | 35 | (1) | SV Bolzum | TSV Sasel | 8:8 |
25.11.2017 17:00 | 36 | (1) | TSV Bargteheide | TTS Borsum | 8:8 |
26.11.2017 13:00 | 37 | (1) | TSV Bargteheide | SC Poppenbüttel | 9:5 |
26.11.2017 16:15 v | 38 | () | TTG 207 Ahrensb./Großhansd. | TTS Borsum | 7:9 |
02.12.2017 15:10 v | 39 | (2) | TSV Sasel | TTG 207 Ahrensb./Großhansd. | 9:5 |