Datum | Nr. | Halle | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.01.2010 14:00 | 67 | (1) | TSV Brunsbüttel | Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß | 2:9 |
10.01.2010 12:00 v | 68 | (1) | TSV Brunsbüttel | Kaltenkirchener TS | 2:9 |
23.01.2010 16:00 | 69 | (1) | TSV Rostock Süd | Bramfelder SV | 9:3 |
23.01.2010 16:00 | 70 | (1) | Oberalster VfW | TTC Mölln | 9:2 |
23.01.2010 16:00 | 71 | (1) | SC Poppenbüttel | VfB Lübeck | 9:1 |
23.01.2010 16:30 | 72 | (1) | Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß | SC Mittelpunkt Nortorf | 9:4 |
23.01.2010 17:00 v | 73 | (1) | Wellingdorfer TV | Kaltenkirchener TS | 6:9 |
24.01.2010 11:00 | 74 | (1) | Bramfelder SV | Wellingdorfer TV | 9:3 |
24.01.2010 11:00 | 75 | (1) | Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß | TTC Mölln | 9:1 |
24.01.2010 14:00 | 76 | (1) | SC Mittelpunkt Nortorf | TSV Rostock Süd | 4:9 |
24.01.2010 15:30 | 77 | (1) | Kaltenkirchener TS | SC Poppenbüttel | 0:9 |
06.02.2010 14:00 | 78 | (1) | Bramfelder SV | Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß | 2:9 |
06.02.2010 15:00 | 79 | (1) | SC Mittelpunkt Nortorf | Oberalster VfW | 5:9 |
06.02.2010 16:00 | 80 | (1) | Wellingdorfer TV | SC Poppenbüttel | 0:9 |
06.02.2010 16:00 | 81 | (1) | TTC Mölln | FT Eiche Kiel | 5:9 |
06.02.2010 18:00 | 82 | (1) | Kaltenkirchener TS | TSV Brunsbüttel | 9:5 |
07.02.2010 11:00 | 83 | (1) | Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß | SC Poppenbüttel | 2:9 |
07.02.2010 12:00 | 84 | (1) | Oberalster VfW | Bramfelder SV | 4:9 |
07.02.2010 13:00 v | 85 | (1) | SC Mittelpunkt Nortorf | Kaltenkirchener TS | 9:6 |
07.02.2010 17:00 | 86 | (1) | Wellingdorfer TV | FT Eiche Kiel | 4:9 |
20.02.2010 11:00 v | 87 | (2) | Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß | TSV Rostock Süd | 9:2 |
20.02.2010 15:00 v | 88 | (1) | FT Eiche Kiel | Oberalster VfW | 6:9 |
20.02.2010 15:00 | 89 | (1) | VfB Lübeck | Wellingdorfer TV | 8:8 |
20.02.2010 16:00 | 90 | (1) | TTC Mölln | TSV Brunsbüttel | 4:9 |
20.02.2010 18:00 | 91 | (1) | Kaltenkirchener TS | TSV Rostock Süd | 9:1 |
21.02.2010 11:00 v | 92 | (1) | VfB Lübeck | TSV Rostock Süd | 8:8 |
21.02.2010 13:00 v | 93 | (1) | FT Eiche Kiel | TSV Brunsbüttel | 9:5 |
21.02.2010 15:00 v | 94 | (1) | Kaltenkirchener TS | Oberalster VfW | 9:7 |
27.02.2010 14:30 v | 95 | (1) | TSV Brunsbüttel | Wellingdorfer TV | 9:2 |
27.02.2010 15:00 v | 96 | (1) | Bramfelder SV | FT Eiche Kiel | 5:9 |
27.02.2010 15:00 | 97 | (1) | VfB Lübeck | Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß | 5:9 |
27.02.2010 15:00 | 98 | (1) | SC Mittelpunkt Nortorf | TTC Mölln | 9:2 |
28.02.2010 11:00 | 99 | (1) | Bramfelder SV | TSV Brunsbüttel | 5:9 |
28.02.2010 13:30 v | 100 | (1) | FT Eiche Kiel | SC Poppenbüttel | 1:9 |
06.03.2010 14:00 | 101 | (1) | TSV Brunsbüttel | SC Poppenbüttel | 2:9 |
06.03.2010 16:00 v | 102 | (1) | FT Eiche Kiel | SC Mittelpunkt Nortorf | 9:3 |
06.03.2010 16:00 | 103 | (1) | TSV Rostock Süd | Wellingdorfer TV | 9:4 |
06.03.2010 16:00 | 104 | (1) | Oberalster VfW | VfB Lübeck | 9:4 |
06.03.2010 18:00 | 105 | (1) | TTC Mölln | Kaltenkirchener TS | 4:9 |
07.03.2010 11:00 | 106 | (1) | Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß | Kaltenkirchener TS | 9:2 |
07.03.2010 11:00 | 107 | (1) | SC Poppenbüttel | TSV Rostock Süd | 9:5 |
07.03.2010 11:00 v | 108 | (1) | VfB Lübeck | FT Eiche Kiel | 7:9 |
07.03.2010 14:00 | 109 | (1) | SC Mittelpunkt Nortorf | TSV Brunsbüttel | 5:9 |
13.03.2010 15:00 | 110 | (1) | VfB Lübeck | SC Mittelpunkt Nortorf | 8:8 |
13.03.2010 16:00 | 111 | (1) | SC Poppenbüttel | Oberalster VfW | 9:2 |
13.03.2010 16:00 | 112 | (1) | TTC Mölln | Bramfelder SV | 6:9 |
14.03.2010 12:00 | 113 | (1) | Oberalster VfW | Wellingdorfer TV | 9:0 |
20.03.2010 13:30 v | 114 | (1) | FT Eiche Kiel | Kaltenkirchener TS | 9:5 |
20.03.2010 14:00 | 115 | (1) | TSV Brunsbüttel | TSV Rostock Süd | 9:5 |
20.03.2010 15:00 | 116 | (1) | SC Mittelpunkt Nortorf | SC Poppenbüttel | 2:9 |
21.03.2010 11:00 | 117 | (1) | SC Poppenbüttel | TTC Mölln | 9:0 |
21.03.2010 11:00 | 118 | (1) | Bramfelder SV | SC Mittelpunkt Nortorf | 8:8 |
21.03.2010 15:00 v | 119 | (1) | TSV Rostock Süd | Oberalster VfW | 6:9 |
21.03.2010 17:00 | 120 | (1) | Wellingdorfer TV | Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß | 2:9 |
27.03.2010 15:00 v | 121 | (1) | VfB Lübeck | TSV Brunsbüttel | 8:8 |
27.03.2010 15:00 v | 122 | (1) | FT Eiche Kiel | TSV Rostock Süd | 8:8 |
27.03.2010 15:00 v | 123 | (1) | Kaltenkirchener TS | Bramfelder SV | 9:6 |
27.03.2010 16:00 | 124 | (1) | TTC Mölln | Wellingdorfer TV | 4:9 |
27.03.2010 16:00 | 125 | (1) | Oberalster VfW | Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß | 9:6 |
28.03.2010 10:00 | 126 | (1) | TSV Rostock Süd | TTC Mölln | 9:3 |
28.03.2010 11:00 | 127 | (1) | Kieler TTK Grün-Weiß | FT Eiche Kiel | 5:9 |
28.03.2010 11:00 | 128 | (1) | Bramfelder SV | SC Poppenbüttel | 0:9 |
28.03.2010 11:00 | 129 | (1) | VfB Lübeck | Kaltenkirchener TS | 1:9 |
28.03.2010 12:00 | 130 | (1) | TSV Brunsbüttel | Oberalster VfW | 6:9 |
28.03.2010 17:00 | 131 | (1) | Wellingdorfer TV | SC Mittelpunkt Nortorf | 2:9 |
10.04.2010 15:00 v | 132 | (1) | TTC Mölln | VfB Lübeck | 1:9 |