Datum | Nr. | Halle | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.09.2019 11:00 | 1 | (1) | Alemania Riestedt | SG Motor Wilsdruff | 7:7 |
14.09.2019 18:00 | 2 | (2) | DJK SB Regensburg | SG Motor Wilsdruff | 8:6 |
14.09.2019 19:00 | 3 | (1) | TSV Schwabhausen III | TSV Schwabhausen IV | 8:1 |
15.09.2019 11:00 | 4 | (1) | DJK Ettmannsdorf | SG Motor Wilsdruff | 8:5 |
21.09.2019 11:30 | 5 | (2) | DJK SB Regensburg | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | 8:4 |
22.09.2019 12:00 | 6 | (2) | RV Viktoria Wombach | DJK SB Regensburg | 8:2 |
29.09.2019 11:10 v | 7 | (1) | TTC HS Schwarza | Alemania Riestedt | 7:7 |
29.09.2019 13:00 | 8 | (1) | RV Viktoria Wombach | DJK Ettmannsdorf | 6:8 |
05.10.2019 19:00 | 9 | (1) | TSV Schwabhausen IV | SG Motor Wilsdruff | 3:8 |
12.10.2019 14:00 | 10 | (1) | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | TSV Schwabhausen III | 8:2 |
12.10.2019 14:30 | 11 | (1) | RV Viktoria Wombach | TTC HS Schwarza | 8:1 |
13.10.2019 13:00 | 12 | (1) | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | RV Viktoria Wombach | 4:8 |
19.10.2019 14:30 | 13 | (2) | TSV Schwabhausen IV | DJK Ettmannsdorf | 1:8 |
19.10.2019 15:00 | 14 | (1) | Alemania Riestedt | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | 1:8 |
20.10.2019 10:00 | 15 | (2) | SG Motor Wilsdruff | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | 3:8 |
20.10.2019 12:30 | 16 | (1) | TTC HS Schwarza | TSV Schwabhausen III | 3:8 |
20.10.2019 14:00 | 17 | (1) | DJK Ettmannsdorf | DJK SB Regensburg | 8:5 |
26.10.2019 15:00 | 18 | (2) | DJK SB Regensburg | Alemania Riestedt | 7:7 |
27.10.2019 11:00 | 19 | (1) | DJK Ettmannsdorf | Alemania Riestedt | 7:7 |
09.11.2019 14:00 | 20 | (1) | Alemania Riestedt | RV Viktoria Wombach | 0:8 |
09.11.2019 15:00 v | 21 | (2) | SG Motor Wilsdruff | TSV Schwabhausen III | 8:2 |
10.11.2019 10:00 | 22 | (2) | SG Motor Wilsdruff | RV Viktoria Wombach | 4:8 |
10.11.2019 11:30 | 23 | (1) | Alemania Riestedt | TSV Schwabhausen III | 8:6 |
10.11.2019 12:00 | 24 | (1) | TTC HS Schwarza | DJK Ettmannsdorf | 3:8 |
16.11.2019 10:00 | 25 | (2) | TSV Schwabhausen IV | DJK SB Regensburg | 6:8 |
16.11.2019 14:00 | 26 | (2) | TSV Schwabhausen III | DJK SB Regensburg | 8:4 |
16.11.2019 16:00 | 27 | (1) | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | TTC HS Schwarza | 8:2 |
17.11.2019 11:00 | 28 | (2) | TSV Schwabhausen IV | TTC HS Schwarza | 8:5 |
17.11.2019 14:00 | 29 | (1) | DJK Ettmannsdorf | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | 8:5 |
30.11.2019 14:00 | 30 | (1) | TTC HS Schwarza | SG Motor Wilsdruff | 2:8 |
30.11.2019 14:30 | 31 | (1) | TSV Schwabhausen III | DJK Ettmannsdorf | 7:7 |
30.11.2019 14:30 | 32 | (1) | TSV Schwabhausen IV | Alemania Riestedt | 6:8 |
01.12.2019 10:00 | 33 | (1) | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | TSV Schwabhausen IV | 8:0 |
01.12.2019 13:00 | 34 | (1) | RV Viktoria Wombach | TSV Schwabhausen III | 8:6 |
14.12.2019 13:00 v | 35 | (1) | TTC HS Schwarza | DJK SB Regensburg | 8:4 |
14.12.2019 14:00 | 36 | (1) | RV Viktoria Wombach | TSV Schwabhausen IV | 8:1 |
11.01.2020 14:00 | 37 | (1) | Alemania Riestedt | TTC HS Schwarza | 3:8 |
11.01.2020 14:45 v | 38 | (2) | TSV Schwabhausen III | RV Viktoria Wombach | 3:8 |
11.01.2020 18:25 v | 39 | (2) | TSV Schwabhausen IV | RV Viktoria Wombach | 0:8 |
12.01.2020 15:00 | 40 | (2) | SG Motor Wilsdruff | DJK Ettmannsdorf | 7:7 |
25.01.2020 14:00 v | 41 | (2) | TSV Schwabhausen IV | TSV Schwabhausen III | 2:8 |
26.01.2020 15:30 | 42 | (1) | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | DJK SB Regensburg | 8:6 |
01.02.2020 10:00 | 43 | (1) | TSV Schwabhausen IV | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | 3:8 |
01.02.2020 16:30 | 44 | (2) | DJK SB Regensburg | TTC HS Schwarza | 8:5 |
02.02.2020 11:00 | 45 | (2) | DJK SB Regensburg | RV Viktoria Wombach | 3:8 |
02.02.2020 15:30 | 46 | (1) | DJK Ettmannsdorf | RV Viktoria Wombach | 1:8 |
09.02.2020 11:00 v | 47 | (1) | DJK Ettmannsdorf | TSV Schwabhausen III | 8:1 |
15.02.2020 18:00 v | 48 | (1) | SG Motor Wilsdruff | Alemania Riestedt | 8:4 |
16.02.2020 11:00 | 49 | (1) | TTC HS Schwarza | TSV Schwabhausen IV | 8:0 |
22.02.2020 14:30 | 50 | (1) | TSV Schwabhausen III | Alemania Riestedt | 8:2 |
22.02.2020 18:30 | 51 | (1) | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | Alemania Riestedt | 8:5 |
23.02.2020 10:00 | 52 | (2) | SG Motor Wilsdruff | TSV Schwabhausen IV | 8:0 |
23.02.2020 15:30 | 53 | (1) | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | DJK Ettmannsdorf | 8:4 |
07.03.2020 13:30 | 54 | (1) | TSV Schwabhausen III | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | 8:3 |
07.03.2020 14:30 | 55 | (1) | RV Viktoria Wombach | SG Motor Wilsdruff | 8:1 |
07.03.2020 18:00 | 56 | (2) | DJK SB Regensburg | TSV Schwabhausen IV | 8:4 |
07.03.2020 18:00 | 57 | (1) | TSV Schwabhausen III | TTC HS Schwarza | 8:4 |
08.03.2020 13:00 | 58 | (1) | DJK Ettmannsdorf | TTC HS Schwarza | 8:3 |
08.03.2020 13:00 | 59 | (1) | RV Viktoria Wombach | Alemania Riestedt | 8:2 |
15.03.2020 11:00 u | 60 | (2) | DJK SB Regensburg | DJK Ettmannsdorf | |
21.03.2020 14:00 u | 61 | (1) | TTC HS Schwarza | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | |
22.03.2020 11:00 u | 62 | (1) | RV Viktoria Wombach | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | |
22.03.2020 12:00 u | 63 | (1) | SG Motor Wilsdruff | TTC HS Schwarza | |
22.03.2020 14:00 u | 64 | (1) | DJK Ettmannsdorf | TSV Schwabhausen IV | |
28.03.2020 14:30 u | 65 | (1) | Alemania Riestedt | DJK SB Regensburg | |
29.03.2020 10:00 u | 66 | (2) | SG Motor Wilsdruff | DJK SB Regensburg | |
18.04.2020 14:00 u | 67 | (1) | TTC HS Schwarza | RV Viktoria Wombach | |
18.04.2020 15:00 u | 68 | (1) | Alemania Riestedt | TSV Schwabhausen IV | |
18.04.2020 18:00 u | 69 | (2) | DJK SB Regensburg | TSV Schwabhausen III | |
18.04.2020 18:30 u | 70 | (1) | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | SG Motor Wilsdruff | |
19.04.2020 11:00 u | 71 | (1) | TSV Schwabhausen III | SG Motor Wilsdruff | |
19.04.2020 14:30 u | 72 | (1) | Alemania Riestedt | DJK Ettmannsdorf |