Datum | Nr. | Halle | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.09.2021 17:00 | 1 | (1) | TV 1921 Hofstetten II | TSV Lauf | 5:5 |
11.09.2021 19:00 | 2 | (1) | TSG Thannhausen II | TSV Schwabhausen IV | 4:6 |
18.09.2021 16:00 | 3 | (2) | ESV München-Freimann | Post SV Augsburg | 6:4 |
25.09.2021 14:00 | 4 | (1) | TSV 1860 Bad Rodach | RV Viktoria Wombach II | 6:4 |
25.09.2021 16:00 | 5 | (1) | TTC Birkland | TSG Thannhausen II | 8:2 |
02.10.2021 14:00 | 6 | (2) | TSV Schwabhausen IV | Post SV Augsburg | 8:2 |
02.10.2021 16:00 | 7 | (1) | TSV Lauf | FC Bayern München | 8:2 |
02.10.2021 18:00 | 8 | (1) | TSG Thannhausen II | TV 1921 Hofstetten II | 4:6 |
03.10.2021 11:00 | 9 | (1) | TTC Birkland | TV 1921 Hofstetten II | 6:4 |
03.10.2021 11:00 | 10 | (1) | TSV 1860 Bad Rodach | FC Bayern München | 7:3 |
03.10.2021 15:00 | 11 | (1) | TSV 1860 Bad Rodach | ESV München-Freimann | 7:3 |
09.10.2021 14:00 | 12 | (1) | TV 1921 Hofstetten II | ESV München-Freimann | 4:6 |
09.10.2021 19:00 | 13 | (1) | RV Viktoria Wombach II | ESV München-Freimann | 6:4 |
16.10.2021 14:00 | 14 | (2) | TSV Schwabhausen IV | TSV 1860 Bad Rodach | 5:5 |
16.10.2021 15:00 | 15 | (1) | TV 1921 Hofstetten II | FC Bayern München | 8:2 |
16.10.2021 16:00 | 16 | (2) | ESV München-Freimann | TTC Birkland | 6:4 |
16.10.2021 18:30 | 17 | (1) | Post SV Augsburg | TSV 1860 Bad Rodach | 2:8 |
17.10.2021 11:00 | 18 | (1) | RV Viktoria Wombach II | FC Bayern München | 10:0 |
23.10.2021 16:00 | 19 | (1) | TSV Lauf | ESV München-Freimann | 3:7 |
23.10.2021 18:00 | 20 | (1) | Post SV Augsburg | TSG Thannhausen II | 6:4 |
24.10.2021 13:00 | 21 | (1) | FC Bayern München | Post SV Augsburg | 2:8 |
06.11.2021 13:00 | 22 | (1) | TTC Birkland | RV Viktoria Wombach II | 6:4 |
06.11.2021 14:00 | 23 | (1) | TSV Schwabhausen IV | TV 1921 Hofstetten II | 4:6 |
06.11.2021 18:30 | 24 | (1) | Post SV Augsburg | TV 1921 Hofstetten II | 8:2 |
06.11.2021 18:30 | 25 | (1) | TSG Thannhausen II | RV Viktoria Wombach II | 3:7 |
13.11.2021 10:00 v | 26 | (1) | TSV Lauf | TSV 1860 Bad Rodach | 0:10 |
13.11.2021 14:00 | 27 | (1) | TSV Lauf | TTC Birkland | 7:3 |
13.11.2021 15:00 | 28 | (1) | TSG Thannhausen II | FC Bayern München | 6:4 |
13.11.2021 16:00 | 29 | (2) | ESV München-Freimann | TSV Schwabhausen IV | 6:4 |
14.11.2021 11:00 v | 30 | () | TSV 1860 Bad Rodach | TTC Birkland | 6:4 |
14.11.2021 15:00 | 31 | () | TSV 1860 Bad Rodach | TV 1921 Hofstetten II | 8:2 |
20.11.2021 14:00 | 32 | (1) | TSV Schwabhausen IV | RV Viktoria Wombach II | 10:0 |
20.11.2021 18:00 | 33 | (1) | FC Bayern München | ESV München-Freimann | 1:9 |
20.11.2021 18:30 | 34 | (1) | Post SV Augsburg | RV Viktoria Wombach II | 10:0 |
27.11.2021 18:00 | 35 | (1) | Post SV Augsburg | TSV Lauf | 6:4 |
28.11.2021 16:00 v | 36 | (2) | FC Bayern München | TSV Schwabhausen IV | 1:9 |
04.12.2021 16:00 | 37 | (1) | TSV Lauf | TSG Thannhausen II | 6:4 |
05.12.2021 13:00 | 38 | (1) | TSV 1860 Bad Rodach | TSG Thannhausen II | 9:1 |
15.01.2022 14:30 v | 39 | (1) | TSV Lauf | RV Viktoria Wombach II | 4:6 |
16.01.2022 10:30 | 40 | (1) | TTC Birkland | TSV Schwabhausen IV | 5:5 |
16.01.2022 15:00 | 41 | (1) | TTC Birkland | Post SV Augsburg | 8:2 |
22.01.2022 14:00 | 42 | (1) | TV 1921 Hofstetten II | RV Viktoria Wombach II | 7:3 |
22.01.2022 14:00 | 43 | (1) | TSV Schwabhausen IV | TSV Lauf | 7:3 |
22.01.2022 18:00 | 44 | (1) | FC Bayern München | TTC Birkland | 2:8 |
22.01.2022 18:00 | 45 | (1) | TSG Thannhausen II | ESV München-Freimann | 1:9 |