04.09.2010 18:30
|
1 |
(1)
|
DC Dream Team Recklinghausen |
TTC GW Brauweiler |
7:7
|
04.09.2010 18:30
|
2 |
(1)
|
VfL Oldentrup |
TuS Uentrop II |
6:8
|
04.09.2010 18:30
|
3 |
(2)
|
TTC Troisdorf |
TTC GW Fritzdorf |
8:5
|
04.09.2010 18:30
|
4 |
(1)
|
DJK SF 08 Rheydt |
Borussia Düsseldorf |
8:3
|
04.09.2010 18:30
|
5 |
(1)
|
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
DJK Borussia Münster |
8:2
|
05.09.2010 14:00
|
6 |
(1)
|
TV Gerthe |
TTVg WRW Kleve II |
0:8
|
18.09.2010 18:30
|
7 |
(1)
|
TTC GW Brauweiler |
TTC Troisdorf |
8:4
|
18.09.2010 18:30
|
8 |
(1)
|
TTVg WRW Kleve II |
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
7:7
|
18.09.2010 18:30
|
9 |
(1)
|
VfL Oldentrup |
DC Dream Team Recklinghausen |
3:8
|
18.09.2010 19:15
v
|
10 |
(1)
|
DJK Borussia Münster |
DJK SF 08 Rheydt |
8:1
|
19.09.2010 14:00
v
|
11 |
(1)
|
TuS Uentrop II |
Borussia Düsseldorf |
3:8
|
19.09.2010 15:00
v
|
12 |
(1)
|
TTC GW Fritzdorf |
TV Gerthe |
8:1
|
25.09.2010 17:00
v
|
13 |
(1)
|
DJK SF 08 Rheydt |
TTVg WRW Kleve II |
8:5
|
25.09.2010 17:30
v
|
14 |
(1)
|
DC Dream Team Recklinghausen |
TuS Uentrop II |
8:1
|
25.09.2010 18:30
|
15 |
(2)
|
TTC Troisdorf |
VfL Oldentrup |
3:8
|
25.09.2010 18:30
|
16 |
(1)
|
Borussia Düsseldorf |
DJK Borussia Münster |
8:5
|
25.09.2010 18:30
|
17 |
(1)
|
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
TTC GW Fritzdorf |
8:6
|
26.09.2010 14:00
|
18 |
(1)
|
TV Gerthe |
TTC GW Brauweiler |
4:8
|
02.10.2010 18:30
|
19 |
(1)
|
TTVg WRW Kleve II |
Borussia Düsseldorf |
8:4
|
02.10.2010 18:30
|
20 |
(1)
|
DC Dream Team Recklinghausen |
TTC Troisdorf |
7:7
|
02.10.2010 18:30
|
21 |
(1)
|
TTC GW Brauweiler |
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
1:8
|
02.10.2010 18:30
|
22 |
(1)
|
VfL Oldentrup |
TV Gerthe |
8:4
|
03.10.2010 14:30
v
|
23 |
(2)
|
TuS Uentrop II |
DJK Borussia Münster |
8:5
|
09.10.2010 18:30
|
24 |
(2)
|
TTC Troisdorf |
TuS Uentrop II |
8:0
|
09.10.2010 18:30
|
25 |
(1)
|
DJK Borussia Münster |
TTVg WRW Kleve II |
4:8
|
09.10.2010 18:30
|
26 |
(1)
|
Borussia Düsseldorf |
TTC GW Fritzdorf |
3:8
|
09.10.2010 18:30
|
27 |
(1)
|
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
VfL Oldentrup |
8:1
|
09.10.2010 18:30
|
28 |
(1)
|
DJK SF 08 Rheydt |
TTC GW Brauweiler |
3:8
|
10.10.2010 12:00
v
|
29 |
(1)
|
TV Gerthe |
DC Dream Team Recklinghausen |
4:8
|
16.10.2010 16:00
v
|
30 |
(1)
|
TuS Uentrop II |
TTVg WRW Kleve II |
3:8
|
30.10.2010 18:30
|
31 |
(1)
|
VfL Oldentrup |
DJK SF 08 Rheydt |
7:7
|
30.10.2010 18:30
|
32 |
(1)
|
DC Dream Team Recklinghausen |
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
1:8
|
30.10.2010 18:30
|
33 |
(1)
|
TTC GW Brauweiler |
Borussia Düsseldorf |
3:8
|
30.10.2010 18:30
|
34 |
(2)
|
TTC Troisdorf |
TV Gerthe |
8:2
|
30.10.2010 18:30
v
|
35 |
(1)
|
TuS Uentrop II |
TTC GW Fritzdorf |
8:3
|
31.10.2010 11:00
|
36 |
(1)
|
TTC GW Fritzdorf |
DJK Borussia Münster |
8:5
|
31.10.2010 11:30
v
|
37 |
(1)
|
Borussia Düsseldorf |
TTC Troisdorf |
6:8
|
06.11.2010 18:30
|
38 |
(1)
|
DJK SF 08 Rheydt |
DC Dream Team Recklinghausen |
7:7
|
06.11.2010 18:30
|
39 |
(1)
|
Borussia Düsseldorf |
VfL Oldentrup |
8:5
|
06.11.2010 18:30
|
40 |
(1)
|
TTVg WRW Kleve II |
TTC GW Fritzdorf |
1:8
|
06.11.2010 18:30
|
41 |
(1)
|
DJK Borussia Münster |
TTC GW Brauweiler |
2:8
|
13.11.2010 18:30
|
42 |
(1)
|
TTC GW Brauweiler |
TTVg WRW Kleve II |
6:8
|
13.11.2010 18:30
|
43 |
(1)
|
DC Dream Team Recklinghausen |
Borussia Düsseldorf |
3:8
|
13.11.2010 18:30
|
44 |
(1)
|
VfL Oldentrup |
DJK Borussia Münster |
8:6
|
13.11.2010 18:30
|
45 |
(2)
|
TTC Troisdorf |
DJK SF 08 Rheydt |
8:5
|
14.11.2010 14:00
v
|
46 |
(1)
|
TTC GW Fritzdorf |
DJK SF 08 Rheydt |
1:8
|
14.11.2010 14:00
|
47 |
(1)
|
TV Gerthe |
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
2:8
|
20.11.2010 18:30
|
48 |
(1)
|
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
TuS Uentrop II |
8:2
|
20.11.2010 18:30
|
49 |
(1)
|
DJK SF 08 Rheydt |
TV Gerthe |
8:5
|
20.11.2010 18:30
|
50 |
(1)
|
TTC GW Fritzdorf |
TTC GW Brauweiler |
8:2
|
20.11.2010 18:30
|
51 |
(1)
|
DJK Borussia Münster |
DC Dream Team Recklinghausen |
1:8
|
20.11.2010 18:30
|
52 |
(1)
|
TTVg WRW Kleve II |
VfL Oldentrup |
8:4
|
21.11.2010 18:00
v
|
53 |
(1)
|
TuS Uentrop II |
TTC GW Brauweiler |
7:7
|
27.11.2010 15:00
v
|
54 |
(1)
|
DJK Borussia Münster |
TTC Troisdorf |
5:8
|
27.11.2010 18:30
|
55 |
(1)
|
VfL Oldentrup |
TTC GW Fritzdorf |
7:7
|
27.11.2010 18:30
|
56 |
(1)
|
DC Dream Team Recklinghausen |
TTVg WRW Kleve II |
7:7
|
28.11.2010 12:00
v
|
57 |
(1)
|
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
TTC Troisdorf |
8:5
|
28.11.2010 12:00
v
|
58 |
(1)
|
TV Gerthe |
Borussia Düsseldorf |
5:8
|
04.12.2010 18:30
|
59 |
(1)
|
DJK SF 08 Rheydt |
TuS Uentrop II |
8:4
|
04.12.2010 18:30
|
60 |
(1)
|
Borussia Düsseldorf |
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
6:8
|
04.12.2010 18:30
|
61 |
(1)
|
TTC GW Brauweiler |
VfL Oldentrup |
8:6
|
04.12.2010 18:30
|
62 |
(1)
|
DJK Borussia Münster |
TV Gerthe |
8:2
|
04.12.2010 18:30
|
63 |
(1)
|
TTVg WRW Kleve II |
TTC Troisdorf |
8:2
|
05.12.2010 10:00
v
|
64 |
(1)
|
TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt |
DJK SF 08 Rheydt |
7:7
|
05.12.2010 11:20
v
|
65 |
(1)
|
TTC GW Fritzdorf |
DC Dream Team Recklinghausen |
8:2
|
05.12.2010 14:00
v
|
66 |
(1)
|
TV Gerthe |
TuS Uentrop II |
8:5
|