Datum | Nr. | Halle | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.09.2005 15:00 | 1 | () | TSV Bargteheide | SV Friedrichsort | 4:9 |
10.09.2005 15:00 | 2 | () | TSV Schwarzenbek | VfB Lübeck | 9:1 |
10.09.2005 15:30 | 3 | () | Polizei SV Eutin | SC Vier- und Marschlande | 8:8 |
10.09.2005 16:00 | 4 | () | Kieler TTK | Kröpeliner SV | 9:0 |
11.09.2005 11:00 | 5 | () | Polizei SV Eutin | VfB Lübeck | 6:9 |
11.09.2005 11:00 | 6 | () | SV Friedrichsort | Kröpeliner SV | 9:0 |
11.09.2005 14:00 | 7 | () | TSV Schwarzenbek | TSV Bargteheide | 9:1 |
17.09.2005 16:00 | 8 | () | SC Wentorf | SC Vier- und Marschlande | 4:9 |
17.09.2005 16:00 | 9 | () | Hamburger SV II | VfB Lübeck | 7:9 |
18.09.2005 11:00 | 10 | () | VfB Lübeck | Kieler TTK | 5:9 |
01.10.2005 16:00 | 11 | () | TuS Holstein Quickborn | VfB Lübeck | 7:9 |
01.10.2005 16:00 | 12 | () | TuS Germania Schnelsen | SC Wentorf | 9:2 |
01.10.2005 16:30 | 13 | () | SC Vier- und Marschlande | Hamburger SV II | 5:9 |
02.10.2005 11:00 | 14 | () | Kröpeliner SV | TuS Germania Schnelsen | 3:9 |
02.10.2005 11:00 | 15 | () | TuS Holstein Quickborn | SC Wentorf | 9:3 |
08.10.2005 16:00 | 16 | () | Hamburger SV II | Polizei SV Eutin | 9:5 |
08.10.2005 16:00 | 17 | () | TuS Germania Schnelsen | VfB Lübeck | 9:5 |
09.10.2005 11:00 | 18 | () | Kieler TTK | Hamburger SV II | 6:9 |
09.10.2005 11:00 | 19 | () | SC Wentorf | VfB Lübeck | 4:9 |
15.10.2005 15:00 | 20 | () | SV Friedrichsort | TuS Germania Schnelsen | 9:6 |
15.10.2005 16:00 | 21 | () | Kieler TTK | TuS Holstein Quickborn | 9:1 |
16.10.2005 11:00 | 22 | () | TuS Germania Schnelsen | TuS Holstein Quickborn | 9:4 |
22.10.2005 15:30 | 23 | () | Polizei SV Eutin | TSV Bargteheide | 9:4 |
22.10.2005 16:00 | 24 | () | Hamburger SV II | TuS Holstein Quickborn | 9:2 |
22.10.2005 16:30 | 25 | () | SC Vier- und Marschlande | TSV Schwarzenbek | 3:9 |
23.10.2005 11:00 | 26 | () | Kieler TTK | Polizei SV Eutin | 8:8 |
23.10.2005 11:00 | 27 | () | SC Wentorf | TSV Schwarzenbek | 5:9 |
23.10.2005 11:00 | 28 | () | SV Friedrichsort | SC Vier- und Marschlande | 9:1 |
23.10.2005 14:00 | 29 | () | TSV Bargteheide | TuS Holstein Quickborn | 2:9 |
29.10.2005 15:00 | 30 | () | Kröpeliner SV | TuS Holstein Quickborn | 1:9 |
29.10.2005 15:00 | 31 | () | TSV Schwarzenbek | Polizei SV Eutin | 9:2 |
29.10.2005 16:30 | 32 | () | SC Vier- und Marschlande | Kieler TTK | 4:9 |
30.10.2005 11:00 | 33 | () | TuS Holstein Quickborn | Polizei SV Eutin | 9:2 |
30.10.2005 14:00 | 34 | () | TSV Bargteheide | SC Wentorf | 7:9 |
05.11.2005 15:00 | 35 | () | Kröpeliner SV | TSV Schwarzenbek | 0:9 |
05.11.2005 16:00 | 36 | () | SC Wentorf | Kieler TTK | 2:9 |
05.11.2005 16:30 | 37 | () | SC Vier- und Marschlande | TSV Bargteheide | 9:3 |
06.11.2005 11:00 | 38 | () | SC Vier- und Marschlande | TuS Germania Schnelsen | 9:7 |
06.11.2005 11:00 v | 39 | () | VfB Lübeck | SV Friedrichsort | 8:8 |
12.11.2005 15:30 | 40 | () | Polizei SV Eutin | Kröpeliner SV | 9:1 |
12.11.2005 16:00 | 41 | () | Hamburger SV II | SC Wentorf | 9:2 |
12.11.2005 16:00 | 42 | () | TuS Holstein Quickborn | SV Friedrichsort | 2:9 |
12.11.2005 16:00 | 43 | () | TuS Germania Schnelsen | TSV Schwarzenbek | 1:9 |
13.11.2005 11:00 | 44 | () | Kieler TTK | TuS Germania Schnelsen | 9:4 |
13.11.2005 11:00 | 45 | () | SV Friedrichsort | Polizei SV Eutin | 9:5 |
13.11.2005 11:00 | 46 | () | VfB Lübeck | Kröpeliner SV | 9:2 |
13.11.2005 11:00 | 47 | () | TuS Holstein Quickborn | SC Vier- und Marschlande | 6:9 |
19.11.2005 15:00 | 48 | () | SV Friedrichsort | SC Wentorf | 9:2 |
19.11.2005 15:00 | 49 | () | Kröpeliner SV | TSV Bargteheide | 2:9 |
19.11.2005 15:00 | 50 | () | TSV Schwarzenbek | TuS Holstein Quickborn | 9:1 |
20.11.2005 12:00 v | 51 | () | Kröpeliner SV | Hamburger SV II | 2:9 |
20.11.2005 14:00 | 52 | () | TSV Bargteheide | Kieler TTK | 4:9 |
20.11.2005 15:00 | 53 | () | TSV Schwarzenbek | SV Friedrichsort | 8:8 |
26.11.2005 14:30 | 54 | () | TSV Bargteheide | VfB Lübeck | 5:9 |
26.11.2005 15:00 | 55 | () | SV Friedrichsort | Kieler TTK | 9:2 |
26.11.2005 16:00 | 56 | () | SC Wentorf | Polizei SV Eutin | 4:9 |
26.11.2005 16:00 | 57 | () | Hamburger SV II | TuS Germania Schnelsen | 9:1 |
26.11.2005 16:30 | 58 | () | SC Vier- und Marschlande | Kröpeliner SV | 9:1 |
27.11.2005 11:00 | 59 | () | Kieler TTK | TSV Schwarzenbek | 9:6 |
27.11.2005 11:00 | 60 | () | VfB Lübeck | SC Vier- und Marschlande | 9:5 |
27.11.2005 11:00 | 61 | () | SC Wentorf | Kröpeliner SV | 9:1 |
27.11.2005 11:00 | 62 | () | SV Friedrichsort | Hamburger SV II | 9:5 |
27.11.2005 11:00 | 63 | () | Polizei SV Eutin | TuS Germania Schnelsen | 6:9 |
03.12.2005 16:00 | 64 | () | Hamburger SV II | TSV Schwarzenbek | 7:9 |
03.12.2005 16:00 | 65 | () | TuS Germania Schnelsen | TSV Bargteheide | 9:6 |
04.12.2005 14:00 | 66 | () | TSV Bargteheide | Hamburger SV II | 5:9 |
07.01.2006 14:30 | 67 | () | TSV Bargteheide | Kröpeliner SV | 9:1 |
07.01.2006 16:00 | 68 | () | Kieler TTK | VfB Lübeck | 9:2 |
07.01.2006 16:00 | 69 | () | SC Wentorf | SV Friedrichsort | 4:9 |
07.01.2006 16:00 | 70 | () | Hamburger SV II | SC Vier- und Marschlande | 9:4 |
08.01.2006 11:00 | 71 | () | SV Friedrichsort | VfB Lübeck | 9:5 |
14.01.2006 14:30 | 72 | () | TSV Bargteheide | Polizei SV Eutin | 4:9 |
14.01.2006 16:00 | 73 | () | Kieler TTK | SC Vier- und Marschlande | 9:1 |
14.01.2006 16:00 | 74 | () | Hamburger SV II | Kröpeliner SV | 9:2 |
14.01.2006 18:00 | 75 | () | VfB Lübeck | TuS Holstein Quickborn | 9:2 |
15.01.2006 11:00 | 76 | () | VfB Lübeck | SC Wentorf | 9:0 |
15.01.2006 11:00 | 77 | () | Polizei SV Eutin | SV Friedrichsort | 4:9 |
15.01.2006 11:00 | 78 | () | TuS Holstein Quickborn | TSV Bargteheide | 9:4 |
28.01.2006 16:00 | 79 | () | SC Wentorf | TuS Holstein Quickborn | 2:9 |
28.01.2006 16:00 | 80 | () | Hamburger SV II | Kieler TTK | 4:9 |
29.01.2006 11:00 | 81 | () | TuS Holstein Quickborn | Hamburger SV II | 4:9 |
04.02.2006 15:00 | 82 | () | Kröpeliner SV | SV Friedrichsort | 0:9 |
04.02.2006 15:00 | 83 | () | TSV Schwarzenbek | SC Vier- und Marschlande | 9:2 |
04.02.2006 16:00 | 84 | () | Kieler TTK | SC Wentorf | 9:1 |
04.02.2006 16:00 | 85 | () | Hamburger SV II | TSV Bargteheide | 9:2 |
04.02.2006 16:00 | 86 | () | TuS Germania Schnelsen | Polizei SV Eutin | 8:8 |
05.02.2006 11:00 | 87 | () | SC Wentorf | TuS Germania Schnelsen | 4:9 |
05.02.2006 11:00 | 88 | () | SV Friedrichsort | TSV Schwarzenbek | 9:4 |
05.02.2006 11:00 v | 89 | () | Kröpeliner SV | Polizei SV Eutin | 1:9 |
18.02.2006 14:30 | 90 | () | TSV Bargteheide | SC Vier- und Marschlande | 3:9 |
18.02.2006 15:00 | 91 | () | Kröpeliner SV | SC Wentorf | 4:9 |
18.02.2006 16:00 | 92 | () | TuS Holstein Quickborn | Kieler TTK | 4:9 |
18.02.2006 16:00 v | 93 | () | TuS Germania Schnelsen | Hamburger SV II | 5:9 |
18.02.2006 18:00 | 94 | () | VfB Lübeck | TSV Schwarzenbek | 5:9 |
19.02.2006 11:00 | 95 | () | VfB Lübeck | Hamburger SV II | 5:9 |
19.02.2006 11:00 | 96 | () | TSV Bargteheide | TSV Schwarzenbek | 4:9 |
25.02.2006 15:00 | 97 | () | Kröpeliner SV | Kieler TTK | 0:9 |
25.02.2006 15:00 | 98 | () | TSV Schwarzenbek | SC Wentorf | 9:3 |
25.02.2006 16:00 | 99 | () | TuS Germania Schnelsen | SC Vier- und Marschlande | 9:6 |
26.02.2006 11:00 | 100 | () | VfB Lübeck | TuS Germania Schnelsen | 6:9 |
26.02.2006 11:00 | 101 | () | SV Friedrichsort | TSV Bargteheide | 9:1 |
26.02.2006 15:00 | 102 | () | TSV Schwarzenbek | Kröpeliner SV | 9:1 |
04.03.2006 15:30 | 103 | () | Polizei SV Eutin | Kieler TTK | 1:9 |
04.03.2006 16:00 | 104 | () | TuS Holstein Quickborn | TSV Schwarzenbek | 1:9 |
04.03.2006 16:30 | 105 | () | SC Vier- und Marschlande | VfB Lübeck | 9:5 |
05.03.2006 11:00 | 106 | () | Kieler TTK | TSV Bargteheide | 9:3 |
05.03.2006 11:00 | 107 | () | VfB Lübeck | Polizei SV Eutin | 9:6 |
05.03.2006 15:00 | 108 | () | TSV Schwarzenbek | TuS Germania Schnelsen | 9:5 |
11.03.2006 15:30 | 109 | () | Polizei SV Eutin | TuS Holstein Quickborn | 9:7 |
11.03.2006 16:00 | 110 | () | SC Wentorf | TSV Bargteheide | 7:9 |
11.03.2006 16:00 | 111 | () | TuS Germania Schnelsen | Kröpeliner SV | 9:1 |
12.03.2006 11:00 | 112 | () | Polizei SV Eutin | TSV Schwarzenbek | 3:9 |
12.03.2006 11:00 | 113 | () | TuS Holstein Quickborn | Kröpeliner SV | 9:2 |
18.03.2006 16:00 | 114 | () | TuS Holstein Quickborn | TuS Germania Schnelsen | 5:9 |
18.03.2006 16:30 | 115 | () | SC Vier- und Marschlande | SC Wentorf | 9:3 |
19.03.2006 11:00 | 116 | () | SC Vier- und Marschlande | Polizei SV Eutin | 3:9 |
19.03.2006 14:00 | 117 | () | TSV Bargteheide | TuS Germania Schnelsen | 9:3 |
25.03.2006 15:00 | 118 | () | Kröpeliner SV | VfB Lübeck | 2:9 |
25.03.2006 16:00 | 119 | () | SC Wentorf | Hamburger SV II | 3:9 |
25.03.2006 16:00 | 120 | () | TuS Germania Schnelsen | Kieler TTK | 3:9 |
26.03.2006 11:00 | 121 | () | VfB Lübeck | TSV Bargteheide | 9:1 |
26.03.2006 11:00 | 122 | () | TuS Germania Schnelsen | SV Friedrichsort | 4:9 |
26.03.2006 11:00 | 123 | () | Kröpeliner SV | SC Vier- und Marschlande | 1:9 |
26.03.2006 15:00 | 124 | () | TSV Schwarzenbek | Kieler TTK | 9:6 |
28.03.2006 19:30 v | 125 | () | SC Vier- und Marschlande | TuS Holstein Quickborn | 3:9 |
01.04.2006 15:00 | 126 | () | TSV Schwarzenbek | Hamburger SV II | 9:0 |
01.04.2006 15:30 | 127 | () | Polizei SV Eutin | SC Wentorf | 9:1 |
01.04.2006 16:30 | 128 | () | SC Vier- und Marschlande | SV Friedrichsort | 0:9 |
02.04.2006 11:00 | 129 | () | Kieler TTK | SV Friedrichsort | 8:8 |
02.04.2006 12:00 v | 130 | () | Polizei SV Eutin | Hamburger SV II | 9:7 |
08.04.2006 15:00 | 131 | () | SV Friedrichsort | TuS Holstein Quickborn | 9:2 |
09.04.2006 11:00 v | 132 | () | Hamburger SV II | SV Friedrichsort | 7:9 |