Datum | Nr. | Halle | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.01.2013 12:30 v | 46 | (1) | SC Arminia Ochtrup | TuS Victoria Dehme | 0:8 |
12.01.2013 14:30 v | 47 | (1) | SC BW Ottmarsbocholt | TuS Victoria Dehme | 8:4 |
12.01.2013 17:30 | 48 | (1) | SC BW Ottmarsbocholt | DJK Adler Brakel | 8:5 |
12.01.2013 18:30 | 49 | (1) | TuS Hiltrup | TTV Ense 1975 | 3:8 |
12.01.2013 18:30 | 50 | (1) | DJK Borussia Münster II | TTSV Schloß Holte-Sende | 6:8 |
13.01.2013 10:00 | 51 | (1) | TTK Anröchte II | VfL Oldentrup | 1:8 |
19.01.2013 15:30 v | 52 | (1) | SC Arminia Ochtrup | VfL Oldentrup | 0:8 |
19.01.2013 16:00 | 53 | (1) | DJK Adler Brakel | DJK Borussia Münster II | 5:8 |
19.01.2013 18:15 v | 54 | (1) | TTV Ense 1975 | VfL Oldentrup | 8:5 |
19.01.2013 18:30 | 55 | (1) | TTSV Schloß Holte-Sende | TuS Hiltrup | 3:8 |
20.01.2013 10:00 | 56 | (1) | SC Arminia Ochtrup | TTK Anröchte II | 0:8 |
26.01.2013 18:30 | 57 | (1) | VfL Oldentrup | TTSV Schloß Holte-Sende | 8:1 |
26.01.2013 18:30 | 58 | (1) | TuS Hiltrup | DJK Adler Brakel | 8:4 |
26.01.2013 18:30 | 59 | (1) | DJK Borussia Münster II | TuS Victoria Dehme | 8:1 |
27.01.2013 10:00 | 60 | (1) | TTK Anröchte II | TTV Ense 1975 | 3:8 |
27.01.2013 14:00 v | 61 | (1) | SC Arminia Ochtrup | SC BW Ottmarsbocholt | 0:8 |
02.02.2013 14:30 v | 62 | (1) | SC Arminia Ochtrup | DJK Borussia Münster II | 0:8 |
02.02.2013 16:30 v | 63 | (1) | SC BW Ottmarsbocholt | TTK Anröchte II | 8:5 |
02.02.2013 17:30 | 64 | (1) | TTSV Schloß Holte-Sende | TTV Ense 1975 | 8:5 |
02.02.2013 18:30 | 65 | (1) | DJK Adler Brakel | VfL Oldentrup | 2:8 |
03.02.2013 10:00 | 66 | (1) | TuS Victoria Dehme | TuS Hiltrup | 2:8 |
16.02.2013 15:25 v | 67 | (1) | SC Arminia Ochtrup | TTSV Schloß Holte-Sende | 0:8 |
16.02.2013 15:55 v | 68 | (1) | TTV Ense 1975 | SC Arminia Ochtrup | 8:0 |
16.02.2013 16:20 v | 69 | (1) | DJK Adler Brakel | SC Arminia Ochtrup | 8:0 |
16.02.2013 17:00 | 70 | (1) | TTV Ense 1975 | DJK Adler Brakel | 8:3 |
16.02.2013 18:00 v | 71 | (1) | VfL Oldentrup | TuS Victoria Dehme | 8:3 |
16.02.2013 18:30 | 72 | (1) | TuS Hiltrup | SC Arminia Ochtrup | 8:0 |
16.02.2013 18:30 | 73 | (1) | DJK Borussia Münster II | SC BW Ottmarsbocholt | 3:8 |
17.02.2013 10:00 | 74 | (1) | TTK Anröchte II | TTSV Schloß Holte-Sende | 8:5 |
22.02.2013 19:30 v | 75 | (1) | TTSV Schloß Holte-Sende | TuS Victoria Dehme | 8:1 |
23.02.2013 16:00 | 76 | (1) | DJK Adler Brakel | TTSV Schloß Holte-Sende | 0:8 |
23.02.2013 18:30 | 77 | (1) | DJK Borussia Münster II | TTK Anröchte II | 7:7 |
23.02.2013 18:30 | 78 | (1) | TuS Hiltrup | SC BW Ottmarsbocholt | 7:7 |
24.02.2013 10:57 v | 79 | (1) | TuS Victoria Dehme | TTV Ense 1975 | 3:8 |
02.03.2013 17:00 v | 80 | (1) | TuS Hiltrup | DJK Borussia Münster II | 3:8 |
02.03.2013 18:30 | 81 | (1) | VfL Oldentrup | SC BW Ottmarsbocholt | 8:2 |
03.03.2013 10:00 | 82 | (1) | TTK Anröchte II | DJK Adler Brakel | 7:7 |
09.03.2013 15:30 v | 83 | (1) | SC BW Ottmarsbocholt | TTV Ense 1975 | 2:8 |
09.03.2013 18:30 | 84 | (1) | TuS Hiltrup | TTK Anröchte II | 8:4 |
09.03.2013 18:30 | 85 | (1) | DJK Borussia Münster II | VfL Oldentrup | 3:8 |
10.03.2013 11:00 | 86 | (1) | TuS Victoria Dehme | DJK Adler Brakel | 6:8 |
16.03.2013 17:00 | 87 | (1) | TTV Ense 1975 | DJK Borussia Münster II | 8:2 |
16.03.2013 17:30 | 88 | (1) | TTSV Schloß Holte-Sende | SC BW Ottmarsbocholt | 8:5 |
16.03.2013 18:30 | 89 | (1) | VfL Oldentrup | TuS Hiltrup | 4:8 |
17.03.2013 10:00 | 90 | (1) | TTK Anröchte II | TuS Victoria Dehme | 8:4 |