15.09.2012 17:00
|
1 |
(1)
|
TTC Birkland |
TTC Langweid II |
8:4
|
15.09.2012 19:00
|
2 |
(1)
|
TV 1886 Ebersdorf |
TSV Schwabhausen III |
0:8
|
22.09.2012 17:00
|
3 |
(1)
|
TTC Birkland |
RV Viktoria Wombach |
1:8
|
22.09.2012 19:00
|
4 |
(1)
|
TV 1886 Ebersdorf |
DJK SB Regensburg |
8:4
|
29.09.2012 12:00
|
5 |
(1)
|
TTC Fortuna Passau |
TTC Langweid II |
2:8
|
29.09.2012 14:00
|
6 |
(1)
|
RV Viktoria Wombach |
DJK SB Landshut |
8:5
|
29.09.2012 16:00
|
7 |
(1)
|
TTC Fortuna Passau |
TSV Schwabhausen III |
0:8
|
29.09.2012 19:00
|
8 |
(1)
|
TV 1921 Hofstetten |
DJK SB Landshut |
7:7
|
30.09.2012 14:30
|
9 |
(1)
|
TTC Birkland |
SV Niederbergkirchen 1968 |
3:8
|
06.10.2012 18:30
|
10 |
(1)
|
TSV Schwabhausen III |
SV Niederbergkirchen 1968 |
8:6
|
06.10.2012 19:00
|
11 |
(1)
|
TV 1921 Hofstetten |
TV 1886 Ebersdorf |
8:2
|
20.10.2012 13:45
|
12 |
(1)
|
TTC Langweid II |
RV Viktoria Wombach |
5:8
|
20.10.2012 14:00
|
13 |
(1)
|
SV Niederbergkirchen 1968 |
TV 1886 Ebersdorf |
8:5
|
20.10.2012 18:30
|
14 |
(1)
|
TSV Schwabhausen III |
RV Viktoria Wombach |
3:8
|
20.10.2012 19:00
|
15 |
(1)
|
DJK SB Landshut |
TV 1886 Ebersdorf |
0:8
|
21.10.2012 11:00
|
16 |
(1)
|
SV Niederbergkirchen 1968 |
DJK SB Regensburg |
8:2
|
26.10.2012 20:00
|
17 |
(3)
|
DJK SB Regensburg |
DJK SB Landshut |
4:8
|
27.10.2012 12:00
|
18 |
(1)
|
TTC Birkland |
TV 1921 Hofstetten |
8:5
|
27.10.2012 14:00
|
19 |
(1)
|
SV Niederbergkirchen 1968 |
TTC Fortuna Passau |
8:0
|
27.10.2012 18:00
v
|
20 |
(1)
|
TV 1886 Ebersdorf |
RV Viktoria Wombach |
3:8
|
28.10.2012 10:00
|
21 |
(1)
|
TTC Langweid II |
TSV Schwabhausen III |
2:8
|
03.11.2012 17:30
v
|
22 |
(1)
|
TV 1886 Ebersdorf |
TTC Birkland |
7:7
|
03.11.2012 19:00
|
23 |
(3)
|
DJK SB Regensburg |
TV 1921 Hofstetten |
7:7
|
10.11.2012 14:00
|
24 |
(1)
|
TTC Langweid II |
TV 1921 Hofstetten |
3:8
|
10.11.2012 15:00
|
25 |
(1)
|
TSV Schwabhausen III |
TTC Birkland |
8:1
|
10.11.2012 17:30
v
|
26 |
(1)
|
TV 1886 Ebersdorf |
TTC Fortuna Passau |
8:4
|
10.11.2012 18:00
|
27 |
(1)
|
DJK SB Landshut |
SV Niederbergkirchen 1968 |
8:4
|
10.11.2012 19:00
|
28 |
(1)
|
TSV Schwabhausen III |
TV 1921 Hofstetten |
6:8
|
17.11.2012 00:00
v
|
29 |
(3)
|
DJK SB Regensburg |
TTC Birkland |
8:4
|
17.11.2012 14:00
|
30 |
(1)
|
TTC Fortuna Passau |
TTC Birkland |
3:8
|
17.11.2012 18:00
|
31 |
(1)
|
DJK SB Landshut |
TSV Schwabhausen III |
3:8
|
17.11.2012 19:00
|
32 |
(1)
|
TV 1886 Ebersdorf |
TTC Langweid II |
7:7
|
18.11.2012 10:30
|
33 |
(1)
|
RV Viktoria Wombach |
SV Niederbergkirchen 1968 |
7:7
|
18.11.2012 15:00
|
34 |
(1)
|
TV 1921 Hofstetten |
SV Niederbergkirchen 1968 |
8:5
|
24.11.2012 15:00
|
35 |
(1)
|
RV Viktoria Wombach |
TV 1921 Hofstetten |
8:5
|
24.11.2012 15:00
|
36 |
(3)
|
DJK SB Regensburg |
TTC Fortuna Passau |
8:4
|
24.11.2012 17:00
|
37 |
(1)
|
TTC Birkland |
DJK SB Landshut |
3:8
|
25.11.2012 10:00
|
38 |
(1)
|
TTC Langweid II |
DJK SB Regensburg |
8:4
|
01.12.2012 13:00
|
39 |
(1)
|
TTC Fortuna Passau |
RV Viktoria Wombach |
0:8
|
01.12.2012 14:00
|
40 |
(1)
|
SV Niederbergkirchen 1968 |
TTC Langweid II |
8:2
|
01.12.2012 17:00
v
|
41 |
(1)
|
TTC Fortuna Passau |
TV 1921 Hofstetten |
0:8
|
01.12.2012 18:00
|
42 |
(3)
|
DJK SB Regensburg |
RV Viktoria Wombach |
0:8
|
01.12.2012 19:00
|
43 |
(1)
|
DJK SB Landshut |
TTC Langweid II |
3:8
|
02.12.2012 11:00
|
44 |
(1)
|
DJK SB Landshut |
TTC Fortuna Passau |
8:1
|
08.12.2012 18:00
|
45 |
(3)
|
DJK SB Regensburg |
TSV Schwabhausen III |
2:8
|
12.01.2013 15:30
v
|
46 |
(1)
|
RV Viktoria Wombach |
TSV Schwabhausen III |
8:4
|
12.01.2013 17:00
|
47 |
(1)
|
TTC Birkland |
DJK SB Regensburg |
6:8
|
12.01.2013 20:00
v
|
48 |
(1)
|
TV 1921 Hofstetten |
TSV Schwabhausen III |
0:8
|
13.01.2013 13:00
v
|
49 |
(1)
|
TV 1921 Hofstetten |
RV Viktoria Wombach |
1:8
|
26.01.2013 12:00
v
|
50 |
(1)
|
TTC Fortuna Passau |
TV 1886 Ebersdorf |
3:8
|
26.01.2013 17:00
|
51 |
(1)
|
TTC Birkland |
TSV Schwabhausen III |
5:8
|
27.01.2013 16:00
v
|
52 |
(1)
|
DJK SB Landshut |
DJK SB Regensburg |
4:8
|
02.02.2013 14:00
|
53 |
(1)
|
TSV Schwabhausen III |
DJK SB Landshut |
8:4
|
02.02.2013 15:00
v
|
54 |
(1)
|
TTC Birkland |
TV 1886 Ebersdorf |
8:5
|
02.02.2013 18:00
|
55 |
(3)
|
DJK SB Regensburg |
TTC Langweid II |
8:2
|
16.02.2013 15:30
v
|
56 |
(1)
|
RV Viktoria Wombach |
DJK SB Regensburg |
8:0
|
16.02.2013 16:30
v
|
57 |
(1)
|
TV 1886 Ebersdorf |
DJK SB Landshut |
3:8
|
17.02.2013 11:00
v
|
58 |
(1)
|
TV 1921 Hofstetten |
DJK SB Regensburg |
6:8
|
23.02.2013 14:00
|
59 |
(1)
|
TTC Langweid II |
TV 1886 Ebersdorf |
7:7
|
23.02.2013 14:00
|
60 |
(1)
|
RV Viktoria Wombach |
TTC Birkland |
8:5
|
23.02.2013 18:00
|
61 |
(3)
|
DJK SB Regensburg |
SV Niederbergkirchen 1968 |
4:8
|
23.02.2013 19:00
|
62 |
(1)
|
TV 1921 Hofstetten |
TTC Birkland |
8:4
|
23.02.2013 19:20
v
|
63 |
(1)
|
TSV Schwabhausen III |
TV 1886 Ebersdorf |
8:5
|
02.03.2013 14:00
|
64 |
(1)
|
SV Niederbergkirchen 1968 |
RV Viktoria Wombach |
4:8
|
02.03.2013 18:30
|
65 |
(1)
|
TSV Schwabhausen III |
TTC Langweid II |
8:2
|
02.03.2013 19:00
|
66 |
(1)
|
DJK SB Landshut |
RV Viktoria Wombach |
0:8
|
02.03.2013 20:00
v
|
67 |
(1)
|
TV 1886 Ebersdorf |
TV 1921 Hofstetten |
6:8
|
03.03.2013 11:00
v
|
68 |
(1)
|
SV Niederbergkirchen 1968 |
TSV Schwabhausen III |
6:8
|
09.03.2013 19:00
|
69 |
(1)
|
TTC Langweid II |
DJK SB Landshut |
8:6
|
10.03.2013 10:00
|
70 |
(1)
|
TTC Langweid II |
SV Niederbergkirchen 1968 |
7:7
|
16.03.2013 14:00
|
71 |
(1)
|
SV Niederbergkirchen 1968 |
DJK SB Landshut |
8:5
|
16.03.2013 15:00
|
72 |
(1)
|
TSV Schwabhausen III |
DJK SB Regensburg |
7:7
|
23.03.2013 14:00
|
73 |
(1)
|
SV Niederbergkirchen 1968 |
TV 1921 Hofstetten |
8:6
|
23.03.2013 17:00
v
|
74 |
(1)
|
RV Viktoria Wombach |
TV 1886 Ebersdorf |
8:0
|
23.03.2013 19:00
|
75 |
(1)
|
DJK SB Landshut |
TV 1921 Hofstetten |
7:7
|
30.03.2013 15:00
v
|
76 |
(1)
|
TV 1886 Ebersdorf |
SV Niederbergkirchen 1968 |
3:8
|
06.04.2013 17:00
v
|
77 |
(1)
|
TTC Langweid II |
TTC Birkland |
7:7
|
13.04.2013 14:00
|
78 |
(1)
|
TV 1921 Hofstetten |
TTC Langweid II |
8:6
|
13.04.2013 14:00
|
79 |
(1)
|
DJK SB Landshut |
TTC Birkland |
8:6
|
13.04.2013 18:00
|
80 |
(3)
|
DJK SB Regensburg |
TV 1886 Ebersdorf |
7:7
|
13.04.2013 19:00
|
81 |
(1)
|
RV Viktoria Wombach |
TTC Langweid II |
8:6
|
13.04.2013 19:00
|
82 |
(1)
|
SV Niederbergkirchen 1968 |
TTC Birkland |
8:5
|