11.01.2015 15:00
|
46 |
(3)
|
TUSEM Essen |
TSV Schwabhausen |
6:3
|
24.01.2015 18:30
|
47 |
(1)
|
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 |
TUSEM Essen |
1:6
|
25.01.2015 10:30
|
48 |
(2)
|
SV Böblingen |
TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim |
4:6
|
25.01.2015 14:00
|
49 |
(1)
|
SV DJK Kolbermoor |
TV Busenbach |
6:1
|
25.01.2015 14:00
|
50 |
(1)
|
ttc berlin eastside |
TuS Bad Driburg |
6:0
|
25.01.2015 14:30
|
51 |
(3)
|
NSC Watzenborn-Stbg. |
TSV Schwabhausen |
1:6
|
31.01.2015 18:30
|
52 |
(1)
|
TV Busenbach |
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 |
6:1
|
01.02.2015 10:30
|
53 |
(2)
|
SV Böblingen |
ttc berlin eastside |
1:6
|
07.02.2015 14:00
|
54 |
(1)
|
TuS Bad Driburg |
TV Busenbach |
6:3
|
08.02.2015 14:30
|
55 |
(1)
|
TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim |
TuS Bad Driburg |
6:2
|
08.02.2015 15:00
|
56 |
(3)
|
TUSEM Essen |
SV DJK Kolbermoor |
6:2
|
14.02.2015 14:30
|
57 |
(1)
|
TSV Schwabhausen |
TV Busenbach |
5:5
|
15.02.2015 16:00
v
|
58 |
(2)
|
SV Böblingen |
NSC Watzenborn-Stbg. |
6:0
|
28.02.2015 18:30
|
59 |
(H)
|
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 |
ttc berlin eastside |
2:6
|
01.03.2015 14:00
|
60 |
(1)
|
SV DJK Kolbermoor |
SV Böblingen |
6:1
|
01.03.2015 14:30
|
61 |
(3)
|
NSC Watzenborn-Stbg. |
TV Busenbach |
0:6
|
14.03.2015 18:30
|
62 |
(1)
|
TV Busenbach |
TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim |
1:6
|
14.03.2015 19:00
|
63 |
(3)
|
NSC Watzenborn-Stbg. |
TUSEM Essen |
1:6
|
15.03.2015 10:30
|
64 |
(2)
|
SV Böblingen |
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 |
5:5
|
15.03.2015 14:00
|
65 |
(1)
|
SV DJK Kolbermoor |
TuS Bad Driburg |
6:4
|
15.03.2015 14:00
|
66 |
(1)
|
ttc berlin eastside |
TSV Schwabhausen |
6:0
|
15.03.2015 14:30
|
67 |
(1)
|
TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim |
NSC Watzenborn-Stbg. |
6:1
|
28.03.2015 18:30
|
68 |
(1)
|
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 |
TSV Schwabhausen |
1:6
|
04.04.2015 14:30
|
69 |
(1)
|
TSV Schwabhausen |
SV Böblingen |
5:5
|
04.04.2015 18:30
|
70 |
(1)
|
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 |
TuS Bad Driburg |
3:6
|
04.04.2015 18:30
|
71 |
(1)
|
TV Busenbach |
TUSEM Essen |
6:3
|
05.04.2015 14:00
|
72 |
(1)
|
SV DJK Kolbermoor |
TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim |
3:6
|
05.04.2015 14:30
|
73 |
(3)
|
NSC Watzenborn-Stbg. |
ttc berlin eastside |
0:6
|
11.04.2015 18:30
|
74 |
(1)
|
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 |
SV DJK Kolbermoor |
2:6
|
11.04.2015 18:32
v
|
75 |
(3)
|
TUSEM Essen |
ttc berlin eastside |
2:6
|
12.04.2015 14:00
|
76 |
(1)
|
TuS Bad Driburg |
NSC Watzenborn-Stbg. |
6:0
|
12.04.2015 14:30
|
77 |
(1)
|
TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim |
ttc berlin eastside |
3:6
|
12.04.2015 16:00
v
|
78 |
(1)
|
SV DJK Kolbermoor |
TSV Schwabhausen |
6:3
|
19.04.2015 10:30
|
79 |
(2)
|
SV Böblingen |
TUSEM Essen |
5:5
|
19.04.2015 14:00
|
80 |
(1)
|
SV DJK Kolbermoor |
NSC Watzenborn-Stbg. |
6:0
|
19.04.2015 14:00
|
81 |
(1)
|
TuS Bad Driburg |
TSV Schwabhausen |
6:1
|
19.04.2015 14:00
|
82 |
(1)
|
ttc berlin eastside |
TV Busenbach |
6:0
|
19.04.2015 14:30
|
83 |
(1)
|
TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim |
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 |
6:0
|
08.05.2015 19:30
v
|
84 |
(1)
|
TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim |
TUSEM Essen |
6:4
|
09.05.2015 14:00
|
85 |
(1)
|
TuS Bad Driburg |
SV Böblingen |
6:2
|
10.05.2015 14:00
|
86 |
(1)
|
TV Busenbach |
SV Böblingen |
5:5
|
10.05.2015 14:00
|
87 |
(1)
|
TSV Schwabhausen |
TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim |
1:6
|
10.05.2015 14:00
|
88 |
(1)
|
LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 |
NSC Watzenborn-Stbg. |
6:2
|
10.05.2015 14:00
|
89 |
(1)
|
ttc berlin eastside |
SV DJK Kolbermoor |
6:0
|
10.05.2015 14:05
v
|
90 |
(3)
|
TUSEM Essen |
TuS Bad Driburg |
6:3
|