Datum | Nr. | Halle | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
05.09.2015 15:00 | 1 | (1) | TSV 1909 Langstadt | MTV Tostedt | 2:6 |
05.09.2015 15:00 | 2 | (2) | TSV Schwarzenbek | DJK Offenburg | 3:6 |
06.09.2015 11:00 | 3 | (1) | TTVg WRW Kleve | ESV Weil | 6:3 |
06.09.2015 14:00 | 4 | (1) | TuS Uentrop | TTK Anröchte | 6:1 |
06.09.2015 14:00 | 5 | (1) | MTV Tostedt | DJK Offenburg | 6:3 |
13.09.2015 14:00 | 6 | (1) | TuS Uentrop | TTVg WRW Kleve | 6:3 |
27.09.2015 14:30 | 7 | (1) | TTK Anröchte | DJK Offenburg | 6:3 |
03.10.2015 15:00 | 8 | (2) | TSV Schwarzenbek | ESV Weil | 5:5 |
03.10.2015 16:00 | 9 | (1) | DJK Offenburg | TTVg WRW Kleve | 6:4 |
04.10.2015 14:00 | 10 | (1) | TSV 1909 Langstadt | TTVg WRW Kleve | 1:6 |
04.10.2015 14:00 | 11 | (1) | MTV Tostedt | TSV Schwarzenbek | 5:5 |
04.10.2015 14:00 | 12 | (1) | TuS Uentrop | ATSV Saarbrücken | 6:3 |
17.10.2015 15:00 | 13 | (1) | ESV Weil | TuS Uentrop | 2:6 |
17.10.2015 17:00 | 14 | (1) | ATSV Saarbrücken | MTV Tostedt | 3:6 |
18.10.2015 14:00 | 15 | (1) | TTVg WRW Kleve | MTV Tostedt | 4:6 |
18.10.2015 14:30 | 16 | (1) | ESV Weil | TSV 1909 Langstadt | 6:4 |
24.10.2015 18:00 | 17 | (1) | ATSV Saarbrücken | TSV 1909 Langstadt | 6:1 |
25.10.2015 14:00 | 18 | (1) | TuS Uentrop | MTV Tostedt | 5:5 |
25.10.2015 14:00 | 19 | (1) | TTK Anröchte | ATSV Saarbrücken | 6:4 |
25.10.2015 14:30 | 20 | (1) | DJK Offenburg | ESV Weil | 6:4 |
08.11.2015 14:30 | 21 | (1) | ESV Weil | TTK Anröchte | 2:6 |
14.11.2015 15:00 | 22 | (2) | TSV Schwarzenbek | TTK Anröchte | 4:6 |
14.11.2015 18:30 | 23 | (1) | DJK Offenburg | TSV 1909 Langstadt | 6:0 |
15.11.2015 13:00 | 24 | (1) | ATSV Saarbrücken | TTVg WRW Kleve | 5:5 |
15.11.2015 14:00 | 25 | (1) | MTV Tostedt | TTK Anröchte | 3:6 |
15.11.2015 14:00 | 26 | (1) | TSV 1909 Langstadt | TuS Uentrop | 2:6 |
28.11.2015 17:00 | 27 | (1) | TSV Schwarzenbek | ATSV Saarbrücken | 5:5 |
29.11.2015 14:00 | 28 | (1) | TTVg WRW Kleve | TTK Anröchte | 4:6 |
05.12.2015 14:00 | 29 | (1) | TTVg WRW Kleve | TSV Schwarzenbek | 6:3 |
06.12.2015 14:00 | 30 | (1) | TuS Uentrop | TSV Schwarzenbek | 6:2 |
06.12.2015 14:30 | 31 | (1) | ESV Weil | ATSV Saarbrücken | 6:4 |
12.12.2015 15:00 | 32 | (1) | MTV Tostedt | ESV Weil | 6:4 |
12.12.2015 15:00 | 33 | (1) | TSV 1909 Langstadt | TSV Schwarzenbek | 1:6 |
12.12.2015 16:00 | 34 | (1) | ATSV Saarbrücken | DJK Offenburg | 5:5 |
13.12.2015 14:30 | 35 | (1) | DJK Offenburg | TuS Uentrop | 5:5 |
13.12.2015 14:30 | 36 | (1) | TTK Anröchte | TSV 1909 Langstadt | 6:1 |
09.01.2016 15:00 | 37 | (1) | MTV Tostedt | TSV 1909 Langstadt | 5:5 |
09.01.2016 17:00 | 38 | (1) | ATSV Saarbrücken | TSV Schwarzenbek | 4:6 |
09.01.2016 18:00 | 39 | (1) | TTK Anröchte | ESV Weil | 6:2 |
10.01.2016 14:00 | 40 | (1) | TuS Uentrop | ESV Weil | 6:2 |
10.01.2016 14:00 | 41 | (1) | TTVg WRW Kleve | TSV 1909 Langstadt | 4:6 |
10.01.2016 14:30 | 42 | (1) | DJK Offenburg | TSV Schwarzenbek | 5:5 |
24.01.2016 14:00 v | 43 | (1) | ESV Weil | TTVg WRW Kleve | 5:5 |
14.02.2016 14:00 | 44 | (1) | TTVg WRW Kleve | TuS Uentrop | 3:6 |
20.02.2016 15:00 | 45 | (2) | TSV Schwarzenbek | TuS Uentrop | 1:6 |
20.02.2016 17:00 | 46 | (1) | MTV Tostedt | ATSV Saarbrücken | 6:4 |
21.02.2016 14:00 | 47 | (1) | TTVg WRW Kleve | ATSV Saarbrücken | 3:6 |
21.02.2016 14:30 | 48 | (1) | TTK Anröchte | MTV Tostedt | 6:4 |
21.02.2016 15:00 v | 49 | (1) | TSV 1909 Langstadt | DJK Offenburg | 6:4 |
27.02.2016 13:00 v | 50 | (1) | TSV Schwarzenbek | MTV Tostedt | 4:6 |
05.03.2016 15:00 v | 51 | (1) | TSV 1909 Langstadt | TTK Anröchte | 5:5 |
05.03.2016 15:00 v | 52 | (1) | MTV Tostedt | TuS Uentrop | 1:6 |
06.03.2016 14:00 | 53 | (1) | TuS Uentrop | TSV 1909 Langstadt | 6:2 |
06.03.2016 14:00 | 54 | (1) | TTVg WRW Kleve | DJK Offenburg | 4:6 |
06.03.2016 14:30 | 55 | (1) | TTK Anröchte | TSV Schwarzenbek | 5:5 |
12.03.2016 16:00 | 56 | (1) | DJK Offenburg | TTK Anröchte | 1:6 |
13.03.2016 12:00 | 57 | (1) | ATSV Saarbrücken | TTK Anröchte | 4:6 |
13.03.2016 14:30 | 58 | (1) | ESV Weil | DJK Offenburg | 6:1 |
27.03.2016 14:30 | 59 | (1) | ESV Weil | TSV Schwarzenbek | 6:2 |
02.04.2016 15:00 | 60 | (1) | MTV Tostedt | TTVg WRW Kleve | 6:4 |
02.04.2016 15:00 | 61 | (2) | TSV Schwarzenbek | TSV 1909 Langstadt | 4:6 |
02.04.2016 16:00 | 62 | (1) | ATSV Saarbrücken | ESV Weil | 3:6 |
03.04.2016 11:00 | 63 | (2) | TSV Schwarzenbek | TTVg WRW Kleve | 6:4 |
03.04.2016 14:30 | 64 | (1) | DJK Offenburg | ATSV Saarbrücken | 2:6 |
03.04.2016 14:32 v | 65 | (1) | TTK Anröchte | TuS Uentrop | 4:6 |
16.04.2016 15:00 v | 66 | (1) | TSV 1909 Langstadt | ESV Weil | 5:5 |
16.04.2016 16:00 v | 67 | (1) | DJK Offenburg | MTV Tostedt | 1:6 |
16.04.2016 16:00 | 68 | (1) | ATSV Saarbrücken | TuS Uentrop | 5:5 |
17.04.2016 14:00 | 69 | (1) | TSV 1909 Langstadt | ATSV Saarbrücken | 4:6 |
17.04.2016 14:00 | 70 | (1) | ESV Weil | MTV Tostedt | 4:6 |
17.04.2016 14:00 | 71 | (1) | TTK Anröchte | TTVg WRW Kleve | 6:4 |
17.04.2016 14:15 v | 72 | (1) | TuS Uentrop | DJK Offenburg | 6:0 |