Datum | Nr. | Halle | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.01.2017 15:00 | 46 | (1) | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 II | TTC 1957 Lampertheim | 8:3 |
14.01.2017 19:00 v | 47 | (1) | TTC Langen 1950 | TTC Langen 1950 II | 8:0 |
21.01.2017 15:00 v | 48 | (1) | TTC 1957 Lampertheim | TLV 1977 Eichenzell | 8:2 |
21.01.2017 18:00 | 49 | (1) | TTC Langen 1950 II | SC Niestetal II | 4:8 |
21.01.2017 18:30 | 50 | (1) | TTC Salmünster 1950 | NSC Watzenborn-Stbg. | 8:5 |
28.01.2017 17:00 | 51 | (1) | TLV 1977 Eichenzell | TSV 1875 Höchst | 3:8 |
29.01.2017 11:00 v | 52 | (1) | NSC Watzenborn-Stbg. | TTC 1957 Lampertheim | 8:4 |
29.01.2017 14:00 | 53 | (1) | TSG Oberrad | TTC Salmünster 1950 | 2:8 |
04.02.2017 18:00 | 54 | (1) | NSC Watzenborn-Stbg. | TLV 1977 Eichenzell | 8:2 |
04.02.2017 18:00 | 55 | (1) | TTC 1957 Lampertheim | TSV 1875 Höchst | 8:5 |
04.02.2017 18:30 | 56 | (1) | TTC Salmünster 1950 | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 II | 3:8 |
05.02.2017 11:00 | 57 | (1) | TSG Oberrad | TTC Langen 1950 II | 3:8 |
11.02.2017 15:00 v | 58 | (2) | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 II | TSV 1875 Höchst | 3:8 |
11.02.2017 16:00 v | 59 | (1) | TTC 1957 Lampertheim | SC Niestetal II | 8:2 |
11.02.2017 17:00 | 60 | (1) | TLV 1977 Eichenzell | TTC Langen 1950 | 1:8 |
11.02.2017 18:00 | 61 | (1) | TTC Langen 1950 II | NSC Watzenborn-Stbg. | 4:8 |
18.02.2017 18:30 | 62 | (1) | TTC Salmünster 1950 | TTC Langen 1950 II | 8:2 |
19.02.2017 11:00 | 63 | (1) | TSG Oberrad | SC Niestetal II | 6:8 |
19.02.2017 15:00 | 64 | (1) | TTC Langen 1950 | SC Niestetal II | 6:8 |
25.02.2017 18:00 | 65 | (1) | TTC Langen 1950 | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 II | 8:2 |
25.02.2017 18:30 | 66 | (2) | TSV 1875 Höchst | SC Niestetal II | 8:0 |
25.02.2017 19:30 v | 67 | (1) | NSC Watzenborn-Stbg. | TSG Oberrad | 8:1 |
11.03.2017 17:00 | 68 | (1) | TLV 1977 Eichenzell | TTC Salmünster 1950 | 0:8 |
11.03.2017 18:00 | 69 | (1) | NSC Watzenborn-Stbg. | SC Niestetal II | 8:1 |
11.03.2017 19:00 v | 70 | (1) | TTC 1957 Lampertheim | TTC Langen 1950 | 2:8 |
12.03.2017 14:00 v | 71 | (1) | TTC Langen 1950 | NSC Watzenborn-Stbg. | 7:7 |
12.03.2017 18:00 v | 72 | (1) | TTC Langen 1950 II | TTC 1957 Lampertheim | 7:7 |
18.03.2017 12:00 v | 73 | (2) | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 II | SC Niestetal II | 8:3 |
18.03.2017 17:00 | 74 | (1) | TLV 1977 Eichenzell | TSG Oberrad | 8:2 |
18.03.2017 18:30 | 75 | (2) | TSV 1875 Höchst | TTC Langen 1950 II | 7:7 |
25.03.2017 17:00 | 76 | (1) | TLV 1977 Eichenzell | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 II | 6:8 |
25.03.2017 18:00 v | 77 | (1) | TTC Langen 1950 | TSG Oberrad | 8:0 |
25.03.2017 18:30 | 78 | (1) | TSV 1875 Höchst | TTC Salmünster 1950 | 7:7 |
26.03.2017 13:00 v | 79 | (1) | TTC Langen 1950 II | TLV 1977 Eichenzell | 6:8 |
01.04.2017 14:00 | 80 | (1) | SC Niestetal II | TLV 1977 Eichenzell | 8:5 |
01.04.2017 15:00 | 81 | (1) | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 II | NSC Watzenborn-Stbg. | 8:4 |
01.04.2017 18:30 | 82 | (1) | TTC Salmünster 1950 | TTC Langen 1950 | 2:8 |
02.04.2017 11:00 | 83 | (1) | TSG Oberrad | TSV 1875 Höchst | 2:8 |
08.04.2017 15:00 | 84 | (1) | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 II | TTC Langen 1950 II | 8:5 |
08.04.2017 18:00 | 85 | (1) | TTC 1957 Lampertheim | TTC Salmünster 1950 | 8:5 |
22.04.2017 18:00 | 86 | (1) | TTC Langen 1950 | TSV 1875 Höchst | 8:2 |
22.04.2017 18:30 | 87 | (1) | TTC Salmünster 1950 | SC Niestetal II | 8:4 |
23.04.2017 11:00 | 88 | (1) | TSG Oberrad | TTC 1957 Lampertheim | 3:8 |
29.04.2017 15:00 | 89 | (1) | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 II | TSG Oberrad | 8:4 |
30.04.2017 11:00 | 90 | (1) | NSC Watzenborn-Stbg. | TSV 1875 Höchst | 8:5 |