Datum | Nr. | Halle | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.09.2017 17:30 | 1 | (1) | SC BW Ottmarsbocholt | Anrather TK RW | 1:8 |
02.09.2017 18:00 | 2 | (3) | TTC Mennighüffen | TTC Langen 1950 | 8:4 |
03.09.2017 11:00 | 3 | (1) | SC BW Ottmarsbocholt | TTC Langen 1950 | 5:8 |
09.09.2017 14:00 v | 4 | (3) | TTC Mennighüffen | 1. TTV Richtsberg 1971 | 8:5 |
09.09.2017 17:30 | 5 | (1) | SC BW Ottmarsbocholt | TSV 1909 Langstadt II | 1:8 |
16.09.2017 18:00 | 6 | (1) | TTC GW Fritzdorf | 1. TTV Richtsberg 1971 | 8:3 |
16.09.2017 18:30 | 7 | (1) | TTVg WRW Kleve | TSV 1909 Langstadt II | 8:6 |
17.09.2017 14:00 | 8 | (1) | TSV 1909 Langstadt II | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster | 8:4 |
30.09.2017 15:00 v | 9 | (1) | TTVg WRW Kleve | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster | 7:7 |
30.09.2017 17:30 | 10 | (1) | TTC Langen 1950 | DJK BW Annen | 8:6 |
01.10.2017 11:00 | 11 | (1) | 1. TTV Richtsberg 1971 | Anrather TK RW | 3:8 |
01.10.2017 17:00 | 12 | (1) | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster | SC BW Ottmarsbocholt | 8:2 |
07.10.2017 13:00 v | 13 | (1) | 1. TTV Richtsberg 1971 | DJK BW Annen | 8:5 |
07.10.2017 18:00 | 14 | (3) | TTC Mennighüffen | TTVg WRW Kleve | 3:8 |
08.10.2017 12:00 v | 15 | (1) | DJK BW Annen | Anrather TK RW | 8:4 |
08.10.2017 14:00 | 16 | (1) | TSV 1909 Langstadt II | 1. TTV Richtsberg 1971 | 8:3 |
14.10.2017 18:00 | 17 | (1) | TTC GW Fritzdorf | TTC Mennighüffen | 3:8 |
14.10.2017 18:30 | 18 | (1) | TTVg WRW Kleve | TTC Langen 1950 | 6:8 |
15.10.2017 10:00 | 19 | (1) | Anrather TK RW | TTC Langen 1950 | 4:8 |
21.10.2017 18:00 | 20 | (1) | TTC GW Fritzdorf | DJK BW Annen | 3:8 |
21.10.2017 18:00 | 21 | (3) | TTC Mennighüffen | SC BW Ottmarsbocholt | 8:6 |
22.10.2017 10:00 | 22 | (1) | Anrather TK RW | TSV 1909 Langstadt II | 1:8 |
22.10.2017 13:00 | 23 | (1) | DJK BW Annen | TTVg WRW Kleve | 8:5 |
29.10.2017 13:00 | 24 | (1) | TTVg WRW Kleve | TTC GW Fritzdorf | 8:4 |
29.10.2017 15:00 | 25 | (1) | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster | TTC Langen 1950 | 8:1 |
04.11.2017 14:00 v | 26 | (1) | 1. TTV Richtsberg 1971 | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster | 7:7 |
04.11.2017 14:00 v | 27 | (1) | TSV 1909 Langstadt II | TTC GW Fritzdorf | 8:2 |
11.11.2017 17:30 | 28 | (1) | SC BW Ottmarsbocholt | TTVg WRW Kleve | 2:8 |
11.11.2017 18:00 | 29 | (1) | TTC GW Fritzdorf | TTC Langen 1950 | 8:3 |
11.11.2017 18:30 | 30 | (1) | TSV 1909 Langstadt II | TTC Mennighüffen | 8:4 |
12.11.2017 10:00 | 31 | (1) | Anrather TK RW | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster | 2:8 |
18.11.2017 14:00 v | 32 | (1) | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster | DJK BW Annen | 6:8 |
18.11.2017 18:00 | 33 | (3) | TTC Mennighüffen | Anrather TK RW | 7:7 |
18.11.2017 18:30 | 34 | (1) | TTVg WRW Kleve | 1. TTV Richtsberg 1971 | 8:2 |
19.11.2017 15:00 | 35 | (1) | DJK BW Annen | SC BW Ottmarsbocholt | 8:5 |
25.11.2017 17:30 | 36 | (1) | SC BW Ottmarsbocholt | TTC GW Fritzdorf | 6:8 |
26.11.2017 15:00 v | 37 | (1) | TTC Langen 1950 | TSV 1909 Langstadt II | 1:8 |
01.12.2017 20:00 | 38 | (1) | TSV 1909 Langstadt II | DJK BW Annen | 7:7 |
02.12.2017 18:00 | 39 | (1) | TTC GW Fritzdorf | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster | 8:5 |
02.12.2017 19:30 v | 40 | (1) | TTVg WRW Kleve | Anrather TK RW | 8:5 |
03.12.2017 15:00 | 41 | (1) | DJK BW Annen | TTC Mennighüffen | 8:0 |
09.12.2017 17:30 | 42 | (1) | TTC Langen 1950 | 1. TTV Richtsberg 1971 | 6:8 |
10.12.2017 10:00 | 43 | (1) | Anrather TK RW | TTC GW Fritzdorf | 6:8 |
10.12.2017 11:00 | 44 | (1) | 1. TTV Richtsberg 1971 | SC BW Ottmarsbocholt | 8:4 |
10.12.2017 15:00 | 45 | (1) | DJK Blau-Weiß Münster | TTC Mennighüffen | 8:6 |