Datum | Nr. | Halle | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.01.2018 19:00 | 46 | (1) | Hertha BSC Berlin III | Hertha BSC Berlin II | 8:8 |
13.01.2018 15:00 | 47 | (1) | Preetzer TSV | SV Siek II | 6:9 |
13.01.2018 15:00 | 48 | (1) | Füchse Berlin II | TSV Bargteheide II | 9:2 |
14.01.2018 11:00 v | 49 | (1) | TSV Bargteheide II | SV Siek II | 4:9 |
14.01.2018 12:00 | 50 | (1) | Hertha BSC Berlin II | Füchse Berlin II | 9:7 |
14.01.2018 12:00 | 51 | (1) | SV Friedrichsort | TSV Rostock Süd | 9:4 |
27.01.2018 15:00 | 52 | (1) | SV Siek II | Hertha BSC Berlin II | 9:5 |
27.01.2018 16:00 | 53 | (1) | FT Eiche Kiel | SG Geltow | 1:9 |
28.01.2018 12:00 | 54 | (1) | SV Friedrichsort | SG Geltow | 8:8 |
10.02.2018 13:00 | 55 | (1) | FT Eiche Kiel | Hertha BSC Berlin III | 9:2 |
10.02.2018 14:00 v | 56 | (1) | SG Geltow | Preetzer TSV | 9:5 |
10.02.2018 17:30 | 57 | (1) | FT Eiche Kiel | Hertha BSC Berlin II | 6:9 |
10.02.2018 17:30 | 58 | (1) | SV Friedrichsort | Hertha BSC Berlin III | 9:5 |
11.02.2018 11:00 | 59 | (1) | SV Friedrichsort | Hertha BSC Berlin II | 9:7 |
11.02.2018 12:00 | 60 | (1) | SV Siek II | Hertha BSC Berlin III | 9:5 |
17.02.2018 15:00 | 61 | (1) | Preetzer TSV | Füchse Berlin II | 7:9 |
17.02.2018 17:00 | 62 | (1) | SG Geltow | TSV Bargteheide II | 9:1 |
18.02.2018 12:00 | 63 | (1) | Hertha BSC Berlin III | TSV Bargteheide II | 9:3 |
18.02.2018 13:00 | 64 | (1) | FT Eiche Kiel | Füchse Berlin II | 3:9 |
24.02.2018 15:00 | 65 | (1) | Preetzer TSV | TSV Rostock Süd | 4:9 |
24.02.2018 17:50 v | 66 | (1) | SG Geltow | SV Siek II | 5:9 |
25.02.2018 12:00 | 67 | (1) | TSV Bargteheide II | TSV Rostock Süd | 6:9 |
25.02.2018 13:00 | 68 | (1) | Füchse Berlin II | SV Siek II | 9:6 |
11.03.2018 14:00 v | 69 | (1) | Füchse Berlin II | SV Friedrichsort | 9:5 |
17.03.2018 13:00 | 70 | (1) | Füchse Berlin II | Hertha BSC Berlin III | 9:2 |
17.03.2018 15:00 | 71 | (1) | Preetzer TSV | FT Eiche Kiel | 9:7 |
17.03.2018 17:00 | 72 | (1) | SG Geltow | TSV Rostock Süd | 7:9 |
18.03.2018 13:00 | 73 | (1) | Füchse Berlin II | TSV Rostock Süd | 9:6 |
24.03.2018 12:00 | 74 | (1) | FT Eiche Kiel | TSV Rostock Süd | 5:9 |
24.03.2018 12:00 v | 75 | (1) | Hertha BSC Berlin II | SG Geltow | 5:9 |
24.03.2018 15:00 | 76 | (1) | SV Siek II | SV Friedrichsort | 9:5 |
24.03.2018 17:00 | 77 | (1) | FT Eiche Kiel | TSV Bargteheide II | 9:4 |
24.03.2018 18:00 v | 78 | (1) | Hertha BSC Berlin III | Preetzer TSV | 2:9 |
25.03.2018 10:00 v | 79 | (1) | Hertha BSC Berlin II | Preetzer TSV | 3:9 |
25.03.2018 12:00 | 80 | (1) | TSV Bargteheide II | SV Friedrichsort | 1:9 |
25.03.2018 12:00 | 81 | (1) | TSV Rostock Süd | SV Siek II | 9:7 |
25.03.2018 15:00 v | 82 | (1) | Hertha BSC Berlin III | SG Geltow | 0:0 |
14.04.2018 15:00 | 83 | (1) | SV Friedrichsort | Preetzer TSV | 9:7 |
14.04.2018 15:00 | 84 | (1) | SV Siek II | FT Eiche Kiel | 4:9 |
14.04.2018 15:00 | 85 | (1) | TSV Bargteheide II | Hertha BSC Berlin II | 0:9 |
14.04.2018 15:00 | 86 | (1) | TSV Rostock Süd | Hertha BSC Berlin III | 9:1 |
14.04.2018 17:00 | 87 | (1) | SG Geltow | Füchse Berlin II | 9:2 |
15.04.2018 12:00 v | 88 | (1) | Preetzer TSV | TSV Bargteheide II | 9:7 |
15.04.2018 12:00 v | 89 | (1) | TSV Rostock Süd | Hertha BSC Berlin II | 7:9 |
15.04.2018 12:00 | 90 | (1) | SV Friedrichsort | FT Eiche Kiel | 3:9 |