Datum | Nr. | Halle | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.01.2018 13:00 v | 46 | (1) | RV Viktoria Wombach | SG Motor Wilsdruff | 8:3 |
13.01.2018 16:00 | 47 | (1) | BSC Rapid Chemnitz II | TSV Schwabhausen III | 8:4 |
14.01.2018 10:00 | 48 | (1) | SG Motor Wilsdruff | TSV Schwabhausen III | 8:6 |
14.01.2018 14:00 | 49 | (1) | SV SCHOTT Jena | BSC Rapid Chemnitz II | 5:8 |
27.01.2018 13:00 | 50 | (1) | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | RV Viktoria Wombach | 1:8 |
27.01.2018 18:00 | 51 | (1) | TTC Birkland | RV Viktoria Wombach | 2:8 |
27.01.2018 18:00 | 52 | (2) | DJK SB Regensburg | DJK Ettmannsdorf | 2:8 |
28.01.2018 11:00 v | 53 | (1) | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | TTC Langweid II | 4:8 |
03.02.2018 18:00 | 54 | (2) | DJK SB Regensburg | TTC Birkland | 5:8 |
04.02.2018 14:00 | 55 | (1) | DJK Ettmannsdorf | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | 8:4 |
10.02.2018 15:00 | 56 | (1) | SV SCHOTT Jena | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | 8:1 |
11.02.2018 10:00 | 57 | (1) | TTC Langweid II | DJK Ettmannsdorf | 6:8 |
11.02.2018 11:00 | 58 | (1) | SG Motor Wilsdruff | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | 8:1 |
17.02.2018 15:00 | 59 | (1) | TTC Birkland | SV SCHOTT Jena | 2:8 |
17.02.2018 19:30 v | 60 | (1) | TSV Schwabhausen III | DJK Ettmannsdorf | 4:8 |
18.02.2018 10:00 | 61 | (1) | TTC Langweid II | SV SCHOTT Jena | 3:8 |
24.02.2018 14:00 | 62 | (1) | SG Motor Wilsdruff | TTC Langweid II | 8:3 |
24.02.2018 14:00 | 63 | (1) | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | TSV Schwabhausen III | 8:5 |
24.02.2018 15:00 | 64 | (1) | TTC Birkland | BSC Rapid Chemnitz II | 4:8 |
24.02.2018 15:00 | 65 | (1) | SV SCHOTT Jena | DJK SB Regensburg | 6:8 |
25.02.2018 10:00 | 66 | (1) | TTC Langweid II | BSC Rapid Chemnitz II | 0:8 |
25.02.2018 13:00 | 67 | (1) | RV Viktoria Wombach | DJK SB Regensburg | 7:7 |
03.03.2018 18:30 | 68 | (1) | TSV Schwabhausen III | SV SCHOTT Jena | 6:8 |
04.03.2018 10:00 | 69 | (1) | TTC Langweid II | DJK SB Regensburg | 5:8 |
04.03.2018 11:00 v | 70 | (1) | SG Motor Wilsdruff | TTC Birkland | 8:2 |
04.03.2018 14:00 v | 71 | (1) | SV SCHOTT Jena | RV Viktoria Wombach | 8:5 |
10.03.2018 14:30 | 72 | (1) | TSV Schwabhausen III | RV Viktoria Wombach | 6:8 |
10.03.2018 18:00 | 73 | (1) | BSC Rapid Chemnitz II | DJK SB Regensburg | 8:0 |
11.03.2018 14:00 v | 74 | (1) | DJK Ettmannsdorf | SG Motor Wilsdruff | 8:4 |
17.03.2018 11:00 | 75 | (1) | SG Motor Wilsdruff | SV SCHOTT Jena | 6:8 |
17.03.2018 13:30 | 76 | (2) | DJK SB Regensburg | TSV Schwabhausen III | 5:8 |
17.03.2018 15:00 | 77 | (1) | TTC Birkland | TTC Langweid II | 6:8 |
17.03.2018 18:00 | 78 | (1) | BSC Rapid Chemnitz II | DJK Ettmannsdorf | 6:8 |
17.03.2018 18:00 | 79 | (2) | DJK SB Regensburg | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | 7:7 |
24.03.2018 14:00 v | 80 | (1) | RV Viktoria Wombach | DJK Ettmannsdorf | 7:7 |
24.03.2018 18:30 | 81 | (1) | TSV Schwabhausen III | TTC Langweid II | 8:4 |
25.03.2018 11:00 | 82 | (1) | BSC Rapid Chemnitz II | SG Motor Wilsdruff | 8:4 |
25.03.2018 14:00 | 83 | (1) | DJK Ettmannsdorf | TTC Birkland | 8:2 |
31.03.2018 17:00 v | 84 | (1) | TTC Birkland | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | 8:4 |
14.04.2018 14:30 | 85 | (1) | RV Viktoria Wombach | TTC Langweid II | 8:4 |
14.04.2018 16:00 | 86 | (2) | DJK SB Regensburg | SG Motor Wilsdruff | 6:8 |
14.04.2018 18:30 | 87 | (1) | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | BSC Rapid Chemnitz II | 2:8 |
14.04.2018 18:30 | 88 | (1) | TSV Schwabhausen III | TTC Birkland | 8:1 |
15.04.2018 13:00 v | 89 | (1) | RV Viktoria Wombach | BSC Rapid Chemnitz II | 0:8 |
15.04.2018 14:00 | 90 | (1) | DJK Ettmannsdorf | SV SCHOTT Jena | 6:8 |