Datum | Nr. | Halle | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.09.2018 15:00 | 1 | (1) | MTV Tostedt | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | 6:4 |
09.09.2018 14:00 | 2 | (1) | NSU Neckarsulm | TSV Schwabhausen | 1:6 |
15.09.2018 15:00 | 3 | (1) | MTV Tostedt | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 | 4:6 |
16.09.2018 12:00 | 4 | (1) | ATSV Saarbrücken | ESV Weil | 6:4 |
16.09.2018 14:00 | 5 | (1) | TuS Uentrop | TTC 1946 Weinheim | 5:5 |
16.09.2018 14:00 | 6 | (1) | TTK Großburgwedel | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 | 6:3 |
29.09.2018 14:00 | 7 | (1) | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | TuS Uentrop | 2:6 |
29.09.2018 14:30 | 8 | (1) | TSV Schwabhausen | ATSV Saarbrücken | 6:0 |
29.09.2018 18:00 | 9 | (1) | ESV Weil | MTV Tostedt | 4:6 |
30.09.2018 14:00 | 10 | (1) | NSU Neckarsulm | TuS Uentrop | 1:6 |
30.09.2018 14:00 | 11 | (1) | TTC 1946 Weinheim | MTV Tostedt | 5:5 |
13.10.2018 15:30 | 12 | (1) | ATSV Saarbrücken | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | 6:0 |
14.10.2018 14:00 | 13 | (1) | TuS Uentrop | TTK Großburgwedel | 6:1 |
14.10.2018 14:00 | 14 | (1) | NSU Neckarsulm | TTC 1946 Weinheim | 2:6 |
20.10.2018 14:00 v | 15 | (1) | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | TTK Großburgwedel | 4:6 |
20.10.2018 18:00 | 16 | (1) | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 | TSV Schwabhausen | 4:6 |
21.10.2018 14:00 | 17 | (1) | TTC 1946 Weinheim | TSV Schwabhausen | 6:3 |
21.10.2018 15:00 | 18 | (1) | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 | ESV Weil | 5:5 |
27.10.2018 14:30 | 19 | (1) | TSV Schwabhausen | ESV Weil | 6:3 |
28.10.2018 14:00 | 20 | (1) | TTK Großburgwedel | MTV Tostedt | 0:6 |
28.10.2018 14:00 | 21 | (1) | TTC 1946 Weinheim | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 | 5:5 |
03.11.2018 15:00 | 22 | (1) | MTV Tostedt | TSV Schwabhausen | 5:5 |
03.11.2018 18:30 | 23 | (1) | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | NSU Neckarsulm | 6:3 |
04.11.2018 14:00 | 24 | (1) | TTK Großburgwedel | TSV Schwabhausen | 6:4 |
04.11.2018 14:00 | 25 | (1) | TuS Uentrop | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 | 6:4 |
10.11.2018 15:30 | 26 | (1) | ATSV Saarbrücken | TuS Uentrop | 2:6 |
11.11.2018 14:00 | 27 | (1) | ESV Weil | TTC 1946 Weinheim | 3:6 |
17.11.2018 15:00 | 28 | (1) | MTV Tostedt | NSU Neckarsulm | 6:2 |
18.11.2018 14:00 | 29 | (1) | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | 6:2 |
18.11.2018 14:00 | 30 | (1) | TTK Großburgwedel | NSU Neckarsulm | 6:2 |
24.11.2018 17:00 | 31 | (1) | MTV Tostedt | ATSV Saarbrücken | 5:5 |
25.11.2018 14:00 | 32 | (1) | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | ESV Weil | 3:6 |
25.11.2018 14:00 | 33 | (1) | TTK Großburgwedel | ATSV Saarbrücken | 4:6 |
01.12.2018 14:30 | 34 | (1) | TSV Schwabhausen | TuS Uentrop | 6:2 |
01.12.2018 15:30 | 35 | (1) | ATSV Saarbrücken | NSU Neckarsulm | 5:5 |
02.12.2018 11:30 v | 36 | (1) | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | TTC 1946 Weinheim | 6:2 |
02.12.2018 14:00 | 37 | (1) | ESV Weil | TuS Uentrop | 3:6 |
02.12.2018 14:00 | 38 | (1) | NSU Neckarsulm | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 | 5:5 |
09.12.2018 14:00 | 39 | (1) | ESV Weil | NSU Neckarsulm | 2:6 |
09.12.2018 14:00 | 40 | (1) | TuS Uentrop | MTV Tostedt | 5:5 |
15.12.2018 14:30 | 41 | (1) | TSV Schwabhausen | LTTV Leutzscher Füchse 1990 | 6:1 |
15.12.2018 15:30 | 42 | (2) | ATSV Saarbrücken | TTC 1946 Weinheim | 3:6 |
15.12.2018 18:00 | 43 | (1) | ESV Weil | TTK Großburgwedel | 6:4 |
16.12.2018 14:00 | 44 | (1) | TTC G.-W. Staffel 1953 | ATSV Saarbrücken | 6:3 |
16.12.2018 14:00 | 45 | (1) | TTC 1946 Weinheim | TTK Großburgwedel | 6:4 |