Datum | Nr. | Halle | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.09.2018 14:00 | 1 | (1) | Torpedo Göttingen | MTV Eintracht Bledeln | 2:9 |
08.09.2018 15:30 | 2 | (1) | TSV Algesdorf | TuS Lutten | 3:9 |
09.09.2018 12:00 | 3 | (1) | SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld | MTV Eintracht Bledeln | 0:9 |
09.09.2018 13:00 | 4 | (1) | SG Schwarz-Weiß Oldenburg | Badenstedter SC | 7:9 |
09.09.2018 14:00 | 5 | (1) | MTV Wolfenbüttel | SC Marklohe | 3:9 |
15.09.2018 16:00 | 6 | (1) | MTV Jever | SC Marklohe | 7:9 |
16.09.2018 11:00 | 7 | (1) | TSV Algesdorf | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 9:2 |
16.09.2018 13:00 | 8 | (1) | MTV Jever | Badenstedter SC | 9:1 |
29.09.2018 17:30 | 9 | (1) | Badenstedter SC | SC Marklohe | 0:9 |
07.10.2018 14:00 | 10 | (1) | Torpedo Göttingen | Badenstedter SC | 9:7 |
13.10.2018 18:00 | 11 | (1) | MTV Eintracht Bledeln | TSV Algesdorf | 9:6 |
20.10.2018 15:00 | 12 | (1) | SG Schwarz-Weiß Oldenburg | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 9:6 |
20.10.2018 17:00 | 13 | (1) | TuS Lutten | Torpedo Göttingen | 8:8 |
20.10.2018 17:00 | 14 | (1) | SC Marklohe | TSV Algesdorf | 8:8 |
20.10.2018 17:30 | 15 | (1) | Badenstedter SC | SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld | 9:6 |
21.10.2018 13:00 | 16 | (1) | TuS Lutten | MTV Eintracht Bledeln | 5:9 |
27.10.2018 15:00 | 17 | (1) | SG Schwarz-Weiß Oldenburg | Torpedo Göttingen | 7:9 |
27.10.2018 16:00 | 18 | (1) | MTV Wolfenbüttel | SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld | 9:4 |
27.10.2018 17:00 | 19 | (1) | SC Marklohe | TuS Lutten | 9:4 |
27.10.2018 18:00 | 20 | (1) | MTV Eintracht Bledeln | MTV Jever | 8:8 |
28.10.2018 12:00 | 21 | (1) | TSV Algesdorf | Badenstedter SC | 9:0 |
28.10.2018 13:00 | 22 | (1) | SC Marklohe | SG Schwarz-Weiß Oldenburg | 9:3 |
28.10.2018 14:00 | 23 | (1) | MTV Wolfenbüttel | MTV Jever | 5:9 |
10.11.2018 16:00 | 24 | (1) | TuS Lutten | SG Schwarz-Weiß Oldenburg | 9:2 |
10.11.2018 16:00 | 25 | (1) | MTV Wolfenbüttel | MTV Eintracht Bledeln | 2:9 |
10.11.2018 17:00 | 26 | (1) | SC Marklohe | Torpedo Göttingen | 9:7 |
11.11.2018 15:00 v | 27 | (1) | SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld | TuS Lutten | 2:9 |
17.11.2018 12:00 | 28 | (1) | MTV Jever | SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld | 9:4 |
17.11.2018 17:30 | 29 | (1) | Badenstedter SC | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 9:2 |
17.11.2018 18:00 | 30 | (1) | MTV Eintracht Bledeln | SC Marklohe | 9:3 |
17.11.2018 18:00 | 31 | (1) | SG Schwarz-Weiß Oldenburg | SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld | 9:6 |
18.11.2018 13:00 | 32 | (1) | MTV Jever | SG Schwarz-Weiß Oldenburg | 9:2 |
18.11.2018 13:00 | 33 | (1) | TSV Algesdorf | Torpedo Göttingen | 9:3 |
24.11.2018 16:00 | 34 | (1) | MTV Jever | TuS Lutten | 6:9 |
24.11.2018 18:00 | 35 | (1) | MTV Eintracht Bledeln | Badenstedter SC | 9:1 |
25.11.2018 14:00 | 36 | (1) | SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld | Torpedo Göttingen | 6:9 |
01.12.2018 13:00 | 37 | (1) | Torpedo Göttingen | MTV Jever | 2:9 |
02.12.2018 11:00 v | 38 | (1) | MTV Jever | TSV Algesdorf | 8:8 |
02.12.2018 12:00 | 39 | (1) | SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld | SC Marklohe | 2:9 |
02.12.2018 13:00 | 40 | (1) | TuS Lutten | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 9:4 |
08.12.2018 12:30 | 41 | (1) | TSV Algesdorf | SG Schwarz-Weiß Oldenburg | 9:1 |
08.12.2018 16:00 v | 42 | (1) | MTV Wolfenbüttel | Torpedo Göttingen | 3:9 |
08.12.2018 17:30 | 43 | (1) | Badenstedter SC | TuS Lutten | 6:9 |
08.12.2018 18:00 | 44 | (1) | MTV Eintracht Bledeln | SG Schwarz-Weiß Oldenburg | 9:0 |
09.12.2018 12:00 | 45 | (1) | SC Hemmingen-Westerfeld | TSV Algesdorf | 1:9 |